Download Table of Contents Print this page

Chassis Parts - KitchenAid KDRP463LSS08 Parts List

36" free standing range dual fuel w/griddle
Hide thumbs Also See for KDRP463LSS08:

Advertisement

Table of Contents
Illus.
Part
No.
No.
DESCRIPTION
1
4452803 Vent, Bottom
Lower
2
4449809 Screw, 8−18 x 3/8
3
8301087 Backer, Trim Lower
4
3400837 Screw, 8−18 x 3/8
5
8301225 Deflector, Center
6
8300978 Vent, Bottom Upper
7
4455983 Vent, Center
4453327 Gasket
3400805 Screw (4)
8186220

CHASSIS PARTS

For Model:KDRP463LSS08
(Stainless Steel)
Illus.
Part
No.
No.
DESCRIPTION
8
3196537 Screw, 8−18 x 3/8
9
9759092 Bracket, Mounting
Regulator
10
9759117 Foot
11
3400518 Screw,
5/16−12 x 5/8
12
4455644 Gusset
13
9759118 Plate, Mounting
11
Illus.
Part
No.
No.
DESCRIPTION
14
4452434 Brace, Rear
15
Trim, Front
4452804 Right Side
4453205 Left Side
16
3196537 Screw, 8−18 x 3/8
17
Side Chassis
4457251 Right Side
4457252 Left Side
18
8300154 Insulation

Hide quick links:

Advertisement

Table of Contents
loading

Table of Contents