Download  Print this page

Chassis Parts - KitchenAid KDRP407HSS0 Parts List

30" kitchenaid free standing range dual fuel
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

Illus.
Part
No.
No.
DESCRIPTION
1
4452802 Vent, Bottom
Lower
2
4449809 Screw, 8−18 x 3/8
3
4452798 Backer, Trim Lower
4
3400837 Screw, 8−18 x 3/8
5
4452800 Deflector, Center
6
4452420 Vent, Bottom Upper
7
4452425 Vent, Center
8177425

CHASSIS PARTS

For Model: KDRP407HSS0
(Stainless Steel)
Illus.
Part
No.
No.
DESCRIPTION
8
3196537 Screw, 8−18 x 3/8
9
4452432 Bracket, Mounting
Regulator
10
4452430 Foot Assembly
11
489462 Screw,
5/16−12 x 3/4
12
4452809 Gusset
9
Illus.
Part
No.
No.
DESCRIPTION
13
4452416 Support, Channel
14
4452433 Brace, Rear
15
4452804 Trim, Front
Right & Left Side
16
3196537 Screw, 8−18 x 3/8
17
Side Chassis
4452418 Right Side
4452419 Left Side

Advertisement

loading

  Also See for KitchenAid KDRP407HSS0

  Related Manuals for KitchenAid KDRP407HSS0