Download Print this page

Chassis Parts - KitchenAid KDRP467KSS02 Parts List

30" free standing range dual fuel
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

Illus.
Part
No.
No.
DESCRIPTION
1
4452803 Vent, Bottom
Lower
2
4449809 Screw, 8−18 x 3/8
3
4453329 Backer, Trim Lower
4
3400837 Screw, 8−18 x 3/8
5
4452801 Deflector, Center
6
8300978 Vent, Bottom Upper
7
4455983 Vent, Center
4453327 Gasket
3400805 Screw (4)
8186059

CHASSIS PARTS

For Model:KDRP467KSS02
(Stainless Steel)
Illus.
Part
No.
No.
DESCRIPTION
8
3196537 Screw, 8−18 x 3/8
9
4455604 Bracket, Mounting
Regulator
10
4452430 Foot Assembly
11
3400518 Screw,
5/16−12 x 5/8
12
4455644 Gusset
14
4452434 Brace, Rear
9
Illus.
Part
No.
No.
DESCRIPTION
15
Trim, Front
4452804 Right Side
4453205 Left Side
16
3196537 Screw, 8−18 x 3/8
17
Side Chassis
4452418 Right Side
4452419 Left Side
18
8300154 Insulation

Advertisement

loading

  Also See for KitchenAid KDRP467KSS02

  Related Manuals for KitchenAid KDRP467KSS02