Download Print this page

Chassis Parts - KitchenAid KDRP407HSS06 Parts List

30" kitchenaid free standing range dual fuel
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

Illus.
Part
No.
No.
DESCRIPTION
1
4452802 Vent, Bottom
Lower
2
4449809 Screw, 8−18 x 3/8
3
4452798 Backer, Trim Lower
4
3400837 Screw, 8−18 x 3/8
5
4452800 Deflector, Center
6
4452420 Vent, Bottom Upper
7
4452425 Vent, Center
4453323 Gasket
3400805 Screw (4)
8186058

CHASSIS PARTS

For Model: KDRP407HSS06
(Stainless Steel)
Illus.
Part
No.
No.
DESCRIPTION
8
3196537 Screw, 8−18 x 3/8
9
4455604 Bracket, Mounting
Regulator
10
4452430 Foot Assembly
11
3400518 Screw,
5/16−12 x 5/8
12
4455644 Gusset
13
4455643 Support, Channel
9
Illus.
Part
No.
No.
DESCRIPTION
3400080 Screw (8)
14
4452433 Brace, Rear
15
Trim, Front
4452804 Right Side
4453205 Left Side
16
3196537 Screw, 8−18 x 3/8
17
Side Chassis
4452418 Right Side
4452419 Left Side

Advertisement

loading

  Also See for KitchenAid KDRP407HSS06

  Related Manuals for KitchenAid KDRP407HSS06