Download  Print this page

Husqvarna LT151 Spare Parts page 12

Hide thumbs

Advertisement

REPAIR PARTS
TRACTOR - MODEL NO. LT151 (HELT151B), PRODUCT NO. 954 17 02-01
ENGINE
KEY
PART
NO.
NO.
DESCRIPTION
1
532 17 08-05 Control Throttle/Choke Flag
2
817 72 04-08 Screw Hex Thd Cut 1/4-20 x 1/2
3
- - - - - - - -
Engine Kohler Model No. SV470
(Order Parts From Engine Manufacturer)
4
532 18 86-55 Muffl er
8
532 17 18-77 Bolt 5/16-18 unc x 3/4 w/sems
13
532 18 59-09 Gasket
14
532 14 84-56 Tube Drain Oil Easy
23
532 16 98-37 Shield Brn/Dbr Guard
29
532 13 71-80 Kit Spark Arrestor (Flat Scrn)
31
532 18 49-00 Tank Fuel Front
32
532 14 05-27 Cap Asm Fuel W/sym Vented
33
532 12 34-87 Clamp Hose Black
37
532 13 70-40 Line Fuel 20"
38
532 18 16-54 Plug Drain Oil Easy
40
532 12 40-28 Bushing Snap Nyl Blk Fuel Line
44
817 67 04-12 Screw Hexwsh Thdrol 1/4-20 x 3/4
45
817 00 06-12 Screw Hex Wsh Thdrol 3/8-16 x 3/4
46
819 09 14-16 Washer 9/32 x 7/8 x 16 Ga.
81
873 51 04-00 Nut 1/4-20
105
817 12 06-16 Screw 3/8-16 x 1
116
532 18 43-62 Nut Hex Flange Toplock M8-1.25
117
532 18 86-54 Tube Exhaust
NOTE: All component dimensions given in U.S. inches
1 inch = 25.4 mm
12

Hide quick links:

Advertisement

loading

  Also See for Husqvarna LT151

This manual is also suitable for:

Helt151b