Download  Print this page

Husqvarna LT151 Spare Parts page 16

Hide thumbs

Advertisement

REPAIR PARTS
TRACTOR - MODEL NO. LT151 (HELT151B), PRODUCT NO. 954 17 02-01
MOWER DECK
KEY
PART
NO.
NO.
DESCRIPTION
1
532 17 45-95 Mower Deck Assembly
2
872 14 05-06 Bolt
3
532 13 80-17 Bracket Assembly,Sway Bar
4
532 17 56-54 Bracket Sway Bar
5
532 12 46-70 Retainer Spring
6
532 17 80-24 Bar Sway Deck
7
532 14 06-08 Keeper Belt
8
532 85 08-57 Bolt, Hex 3/8-24 x 1.25 Gr. 8
9
810 03 06-00 Washer, Lock Hvy Hlcl 3/8
10
532 14 02-96 Washer, Hardened
11
532 13 84-96 Blade, Mower
13
532 13 76-45 Shaft Assembly, Mandrel,
14
532 12 87-74 Housing, Mandrel, Vented
15
532 11 04-85 Bearing, Ball, Mandrel
16
532 17 44-93 Stripper, Mower Deck
19
532 13 28-27 Bolt, Shoulder
21
873 68 05-00 Nut Crownlock 5/16-18
23
532 13 66-31 Bracket, Mower Defl ector
24
532 10 53-04 Cap, Sleeve
25
532 12 37-13 Spring, Torsion, Defl ector
26
532 11 04-52 Nut, Push
27
532 17 61-62 Shield, Defl ector
28
819 11 10-16 Washer 11/32 x 5/8 x 16 Ga.
29
532 12 19-80 Rod, Hinge
30
532 17 39-84 Screw Thdrol
31
532 18 76-90 Washer, Spacer
32
532 15 35-31 Pulley, Mandrel
33
532 17 83-42 Nut, Toplock, Flanged
34
872 11 06-14 Bolt Rdhd 3/8-16 x 1-3/4
36
532 13 14-94 Pulley, Idler, Flat
40
873 68 06-00 Nut Crownlock 3/8-16
45
532 12 47-88 Retainer, Spring
53
532 13 08-40 Brake Assembly
54
532 17 85-15 Washer, Hardened
KEY
PART
NO.
NO.
55
532 13 38-40 Idler Arm Assembly
56
532 16 57-23 Spacer, Retainer
67
532 10 69-32 Knob RD 3/8-16 Plstc Thd
68
532 18 02-13 Belt
89
819 13 13-11 Washer 13/32 x 13/16 x 11 Ga.
92
873 80 06-00 Nut Lock Hex w/Ins 3/8-16
107
532 13 35-02 Spacer, Retainer
108
532 13 35-03 Stiffener, Idler Arm
113
817 49 05-08 Screw Thdrol 5/16-18 x 1/2
122
532 17 45-05 Rod, Brake, LH
123
532 17 45-04 Rod, Brake, RH
129
819 13 13-12 Washer 13/32 x 13/16 x 12
130
874 78 06-16 Bolt Fin Hex 3/8-16 x 1
131
872 14 06-08 Bolt Rdhd Sqnk 3/8-16 x 1
146
532 16 58-91 Bolt Carriage Idler
148
532 16 90-22 Spring Return Idler
149
532 16 58-98 Retainer Spring Yellow Zinc
150
819 09 12-10 Washer 9/32 x 3/4 x 10 Ga.
152
532 17 60-79 Cable Clutch
158
817 72 04-08 Screw Hex Thd Cut 1/4-20 x 1/2
164
532 17 49-76 Bracket Asm Idler Support
168
532 17 23-77 Bracket Deck Cable
169
532 17 49-77 Bracket Asm Suspension
170
532 17 23-59 Bracket Suspension RF
171
532 16 52-37 Bracket Support Susp. Frt
172
532 17 23-55 Bracket Suspension LF
185
532 18 82-34 Head Asm Cable Clutch
- -
532 13 07-94 Mandrel Assembly (Includes Hous-
- -
532 18 13-76 Replacement Mower, Complete
NOTE: All component dimensions given in U.S. inches
1 inch = 25.4 mm
16
DESCRIPTION
ing, Shaft and Shaft Hardware Only
- Pulley Not Included)

Hide quick links:

Advertisement

loading

  Also See for Husqvarna LT151

This manual is also suitable for:

Helt151b