Download Print this page

Carton Contents; Hardware Chart - Craftsman 486.24230 Operator's Manual

Sun shade
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

CARTON CONTENTS
REF.
PART
QTY.
DESCRiPTiON
REF.
PART
QTY.
NO.
NO.
NO.
NO.
1
66296
1
Base Bracket Assembly
4
25012
1
2
25014
2
Upright Tube
5
25015
3
3
25013
2
Top Tube
6
49609
1
DESCRiPTiON
U-Tube
Support Rod
Vinyl Canopy
HARDWARE
CHART
SHOWN
FULL SiZE
_14
/10
11
9
NOT SHOWN
FULL SiZE
16
15
REF.
PART
QTY.
DESCRiPTiON
NO.
NO.
7
26462
2
Support Bracket
8
43720
2
Plastic Knob
9
43081
6
Flat Washer, 5/16"
10
43648
4
Hex Bolt, 1/4-20 x 1-1/2"
11
47189
6
Nylock Nut, 1/4-20
REF.
PART
QTY.
NO.
NO.
DESCRiPTiON
12
43012
2
13
43063
4
14
44977
6
15
47674
2
16
48661
4
Hex Bolt, 1/4-20 x 3/4"
Hex Bolt, 5/16-18 x 1"
Carriage Bolt, 5/16-18 x 2"
Plastic Cap
Adhesive Pad
Cal11-866-576-8388formissingpartsorassemblyhelp
3
DO NOT RETURN TO STORE

Advertisement

loading