Download Print this page

Hitachi CC 14 Instruction Manual And Safety Instructions page 49

Hide thumbs

Advertisement

Cut-Off Machine Parts List
ITEM NO.
MACHINE SCREW (W/WASHERS) M6 × 20
1
4
SAFETY COVER ASSEMBLY
6
SUB COVER
SCREW (G) M10 × 20
7
8
WASHER (A)
9
WHEEL WASHER
10
CUT-OFF WHEEL (C)
MACHINE SCREW M4 × 8
11
12
SPRING WASHER M4
13
BOLT WASHER M4
14
STOPPER SPRING
15
HITACHI LABEL
16
COLLAR (F)
17
NUT M4
18
NUT M6
19
BRUSH CAP
20
CARBON BRUSH AUTO STOP (1 PAIR)
21
BRUSH HOLDER
RIVET D2.5 × 4.8
22
23
STOPPER
WING BOLT M6 × 10
26
27
BALL BEARING 6206VV CM PS2S
28
BEARING COLLAR
29
SPINDLE
30
BALL BEARING 6201VV CM PS2S
31
BALL BEARING 6202VV CM PS2S
32
BEARING LOCK
33
ARMATURE ASSEMBLY 115V
34
FUN GUIDE
35
DUST SEAL
36
BALL BEARING 6300VV CM AV2S
37
BEARING BUSHING
MACHINE SCREW M6 × 22
38
39
SPRING WASHER M6
40
WASHER (H)
41
COLLAR (F)
42
VINYL TUBE
43
STATOR ASSEMBLY 115V
44
BRUSH TERMINAL
45
HOUSING ASSEMBLY
46
WHEEL COVER
47
TAIL COVER
TAPPING SCREW D4 × 10
49
50
NAME PLATE
MACHINE SCREW M4 × 10
51
52
CORD CLIP
53
CORD ARMOR D10.7
54
SWITCH (A) (2P PILLAR TYPE) W/LOCK
TAPPING SCREW (W/SP. WASHER) D5 × 80
55
56
SET PIECE
57
BOLT WASHER M4
58
SPRING WASHER M4
TAPPING SCREW D4 × 10
59
60
CHAIN HOOK
61
SPRING WASHER M6
MACHINE SCREW M6 × 20
62
63
SWITCH HANDLE
64
HANDLE COVER
65
BOLT WASHER M4
SLOTTED HD. SET SCREW M4 × 8
66
TAPPING SCREW (W/SP. WASHER) D4 × 25
67
68
CLUTCH
69
BOLT
PART NAME
ITEM NO.
70
BOLT WASHER M8
SPLIT PIN D3 × 15
71
72
VISE (A)
BOLT M10 × 20
73
74
BOLT WASHER M10
75
VISE (B)
76
CORD
77
CHAIN
78
RETAINING RING (E-TYPE) FOR D6 SHAFT
79
COLLAR
80
SCREW
MACHINE SCREW M8 × 25
81
82
SPRING WASHER M8
83
WASHER M8
84
SCREW HOLDER
85
BOLT WASHER M6
ROLL PIN D6 × 30
86
87
RUBBER EDGE
88
BOLT WASHER M6
TAPPING SCREW (W/SP. WASHER) D5 × 50
89
90
BASE ASSEMBLY
91
BOLT WASHER M16
92
SPRING (B)
93
SPRING (A)
94
GEAR CASE ASSEMBLY
HEX SOCKET SET SCREW M5 × 16
95
96
SHAFT
97
BASE RUBBER
98
BOLT WASHER M6
99
SPRING WASHER M6
MACHINE SCREW M6 × 16
100
101
WASHER (A)
102
SPRING WASHER M10
103
NUT M10
104
SPARK CHUTE
105
SPRING WASHER M5
MACHINE SCREW M5 × 10
106
107
NUT M8
HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M8 × 25
108
109
QUICK LOCK VISE ASSEMBLY
110
SPRING WASHER M8
111
STOPPER (A)
112
CAUTION PLATE
116
LOCK-OFF BUTTON
127
CAUTION PLATE
128
CAUTION PLATE (A)
133
FILTER SEAL (C)
134
RETAINRING RING (C-TYPE) FOR D15 SHAFT
501
SPANNER
Español
PART NAME
49

Advertisement

loading