Download  Print this page

Sanyo CWM-460 Service Manual page 10

Cd portable radio cassette recorder
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

PARTS LIST
REF.NO.
PART NO.
CN005
645 014 1232 9P WAFTR V-TYPE,CNP5
CN006
645 025 1917 4P WAFER,MOTOR
CN007
645 049 5748 15P WAFER,CNP7
CN008
645 027 7665 7P WAFER,CNP8
CN009
645 036 2118 15P CONNECTOR,FCC CD
CN501
645 016 9342 2P WAFER,CNP101
CN502
645 017 2052 6P WAFER,CD MOTOR
CYK01
403 002 4203 CERAMIC 0.1U M 25V,
CYK02
403 002 4203 CERAMIC 0.1U M 25V,
D0301
645 016 9250 RECTIFIER
D0306
645 016 9250 RECTIFIER
D0307
645 016 9250 RECTIFIER
D0308
645 016 9250 RECTIFIER
D0309
645 016 9250 RECTIFIER
D0312
645 016 8956 SW DIODE 1N4148
D0313
645 016 8956 SW DIODE 1N4148
D0314
645 016 8956 SW DIODE 1N4148
D0315
645 016 8956 SW DIODE 1N4148
D0501
645 041 4503 DIODE 1SS133
D0801
645 016 8956 SW DIODE 1N4148
D0802
645 016 8956 SW DIODE 1N4148
FU001
645 014 1447 1.6A APP FUSEDIA5X20 250V,
FU002
645 026 7925 PROTECTOR,491001(AU)(XE)
IC101
645 016 9182 IC,TU
IC501
645 025 1610 IC LC78622E
IC601
645 025 1603 IC LA9240M
IC602
645 049 5632 IC MM1469XH
IC801
645 049 5649 IC LA1823,TU
JACK1
645 036 4372 ST.PHONE JACK,EJS-7-1535B
L0101
645 049 7100 FERRITE BEAD,CE COILS(AU)(XE)
L0102
645 049 7100 FERRITE BEAD,CE COILS(AU)(XE)
L0501
645 026 7857 AXIAL INDUCTOR
L0502
645 026 7857 AXIAL INDUCTOR,CE(AU)(XE)
L0503
645 026 7857 AXIAL INDUCTOR,CE(AU)(XE)
L0504
645 026 7857 AXIAL INDUCTOR
L0505
645 026 7857 AXIAL INDUCTOR
L0506
645 026 7857 AXIAL INDUCTOR
L0507
645 041 6422 BEAD COIL 25UH,COILS NO.: 846266
L0801
645 020 9338 FM COIL
L0802
645 041 4589 FM COILS
L0803
645 014 1072 FM COIL
L0804
645 049 5656 AM COIL
L0805
645 021 5438 AXIAL INDUCTOR 10UH,
L0806
645 020 9338 FM COIL
PT001
645 038 0723 PWR TRANS,
PT001
645 049 8091 PWR TRANS,TP48-0481(PA)
PT001
645 038 2321 PWR TRANS,SAA T48-0345A(AU)(XE)
Q0101
645 016 9205 TRANSISTOR
Q0201
645 016 9205 TRANSISTOR
Q0301
645 036 1937 TR 2SD882
Q0302
645 027 3162 TR 2SD400-F-MPC
Q0502
645 027 7542 TR 2SC1740SR
Q0503
645 025 1627 TR 2SB764E
Q0504
645 016 1841 TRANSISTOR
Q0601
645 025 1634 TR 2SA1317
Q0801
645 041 4473 TR 2SC2999D
Q0802
645 016 9205 TRANSISTOR
R0301
401 089 8909 CARBON 1 JA 1/2W,
R0304
401 006 9903 CARBON 100 JA 1/2W,TU
SW301
645 027 7634 SWITCH,TACT,IH-1236A
SW901
645 016 1896 SWITCH,SK23D04 G9
T0801
645 027 7603 OSC COIL,AM OSC
DESCRIPTION
CD C502 TO C505
CD C511 TO C509
TIME-LAG(PA)(AU)(XE)
CEC24-100K-812025
UL APP TP4820-001A(MX)(US)(CA)
TU(PA)(MX)(US)(CA)
REF.NO.
PART NO.
T0802
645 049 5663 AM IFT,OH-827538-00
TC801
645 032 4451 TRIMMER 20PF,PHILIPS
TC802
645 016 6495 TRIMMER,PHILIPS
TD801
645 027 7580 TUNING DIODE SVC 344AA
TD802
645 027 7573 TUNING DIODE SVC 201SPA
TD803
645 027 7573 TUNING DIODE SVC 201SPA
XT501
645 036 3573 CERAMIC RESONATOR
ZD301
645 025 1696 ZENER
ZD302
645 027 7566 ZENER DIODE 5.6V
ZD801
645 036 2804 ZENER 4.7V
645 022 1590 AC SOCKET,PCB TYPE(PA)(AU)(XE)
645 020 2919 AC SOCKET HJC-023A,
645 020 3503 TEST PINS,ANT
645 049 7131 HEAT SHRINK TUBE,UL DECK(AU)(XE)
645 049 7131 HEAT SHRINK TUBE,UL FORMER
645 025 2396 SCREW 3X8,FOR Q301(PA)
645 025 2396 SCREW 3X8,FOR Q301(MX)
645 025 2396 SCREW 3X8,FOR Q301(US)(CA)
645 026 5716 NUT M3,FOR Q301(PA)
645 026 5716 NUT M3,FOR Q301(MX)
645 026 5716 NUT M3,FOR Q301(US)(CA)
645 036 2668 HEAT SINK,FOR IC101
645 036 2675 HEAT SINK B,FOR Q301
645 036 2668 HEAT SINK,FOR IC101(AU)(XE)
645 049 5472 ASSY BAR ANT
645 036 2163 BAR ANT HOLDER
645 016 1971 FERRITE BAR
645 014 2246 FUSE HOLDER,NO:FC-001-N
645 025 2396 SCREW 3X8,FOR Q301(AU)(XE)
645 026 5716 NUT M3,FOR Q301(AU)(XE)
BATTERY P.W.BOARD ASSY
REF.NO.
PART NO.
74
614 319 5269 ASSY,PWB BATTERY(Only initial)
645 020 3206 BATTERY TERMINAL SPRING,( - )
CASS, PRE-AMP P.W.BOARD ASSY
REF.NO.
PART NO.
75
614 319 5276 ASSY,PWB CASS,PRE-AMP(Only initial)
C0705
403 063 0800 POLYESTER 6800P M 50V
C0710
403 061 9003 POLYESTER 4700P M 50V
C0711
403 061 9003 POLYESTER 4700P M 50V
C0714
403 059 4409 POLYESTER 2200P M 50V
C0715
403 058 1904 POLYESTER 1500P M 50V
C0717
403 063 0800 POLYESTER 6800P M 50V
C0721
403 061 9003 POLYESTER 4700P M 50V
C0722
403 061 9003 POLYESTER 4700P M 50V
C0904
403 061 9003 POLYESTER 4700P M 50V
C0905
403 060 1305 POLYESTER 2700P M 50V
C7002
403 059 4409 POLYESTER 2200P M 50V
C7004
403 058 1904 POLYESTER 1500P M 50V
CN010
645 026 8823 8P WAFTR
CN701
645 017 2045 4P WAFER
I7001
645 041 6408 IC TA7668BP,IC7001
Q0701
645 016 9205 TRANSISTOR
Q0901
645 025 1665 TR 2SC3330U
Q0902
645 025 1641 TR 2SA1346-AC
SW701
645 049 5687 SW PUSH,0820250/PS 825
T0901
645 049 6455 BIAS / OSC,AHK809461
- 9 -
DESCRIPTION
PCB TYPE(MX)(US)(CA)
(PA)(MX)(US)(CA)
(PA)(AU)(XE)
DESCRIPTION
DESCRIPTION
(AU)(XE)

Hide quick links:

Advertisement

loading

This manual is also suitable for:

Mcd-s925Mcd-s925f