Download  Print this page

Repair Parts - Husqvarna H346SL Owner's Manual

46 inch mower grass catcher
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

REPAIR PARTS

GRASS CATCHER - MODEL NUMBER H346SL (PRODUCT NO. 960 73 00-12)
2
38
20
20
KEY
PART
NO.
NO.
2
532069180
3
532127533
4
532193010
5
532411397
6
818021008
7
532130933
8
532087175
9
819061216
10
532007206
11
532060867
12
810071000
13
532109808
14
532125004
15
532160793
18
532405455
20
871081010
21
532132796
4
38
3
DESCRIPTION
Nut, Crown lock #10-24
Screen, Cover
Cover Assembly (Includes 34 & 37)
Chute, Upper
Screw, Special #10-14x1/2
Full Bag Indicator
Screw, #10-24 x 1-1/8
Washer 3/16x3/4x16 Ga.
Spacer, Split
Nut, Acorn #10-24
Washer, lock
Latch, Chute
Nut, Weld
Latch, Hook
Chute, Lower
Screw #10-24 x 5/8
Spring, Cover L.H. (black)
2
34
37
33
32
31
35
31
28
KEY
PART
NO.
NO.
22
532133235
23
532132983
24
532179745
25
873800400
26
532124670
27
872140405
28
532198364
31
532174083
532176 990
32
33
532192786
532 192550
34
35
532400226
38
532130895
39
532155042
29
532176997
30
532165898
10
5
12
13
9
14
18
20
20
15
9
26
29
30
DESCRIPTION
Spacer, Cover
Spring, Cover R.H. (gray)
Bracket, Lock
Locknut
Spring, Retainer
Bolt
Support Assembly
Plug, Tubing End
Bagger, Frame
Pin, Hinge
Gasket, Cover
Container
Latch Handle, Cover
Strip, Reinforcement
Shoulder bolt, self tapping
Spring, retainer
6
7
8
10
9
11
15
12
14
33
29

Advertisement

loading

  Also See for Husqvarna H346SL

  Related Manuals for Husqvarna H346SL