Download  Print this page

Z3. Accessories (Thread Trimmer) - Brother TN-842B Parts Manual

Twin needle needle feed lock stitcher
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

Z3.
(
REF.NO
CODE
17
S07558209
17-1
S51283001
17-2
150182000
17-3
S51282001
17-4
S02777001
17-4-1
150206002
17-4-2
S38648001
17-4-3
150174000
17-4-4
S01005000
17-4-5
S02747101
17-5
S04109001
17-6
142997001
17-7
S40640001
17-7-1
150174000
17-8
156112003
17-9
150173003
17-10
S21798001
17-10-1
150179002
17-10-2
028050246
17-10-3
021500106
17-11
150185009
17-12
138843001
17-13
150188009
17-14
S02778002
17-15
S02786002
17-15-1
S02787002
17-15-2
150183000
17-15-3
142990001
17-16-1
021500106
17-16-2
062501406
17-16-3
S59931001
17-16-4
062501406
17-16-5
026050136
17-17-1
014060632
17-17-2
021500106
17-17-3
S59931001
17-18-1
021500106
17-18-2
031452206
17-18-3
062501006
TN-842B-910
) / Accessories (Thread trimmer)
Q'TY
1
3
3
3
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
4
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
NAME OF PARTS
COTTON STAND ASSY, 3DRTHF
SPOOL STAND BASE
SPOOL MAT
SPOOL CUSHION
PIPE D SCREW SET, B
WASHER, PLAIN 16
NUT, U5/8-28
COLUMN CAP
RUBBER WASHER
SPRING
THREAD GUIDE SUPPORT BAR
THREAD GUIDE, 3
COLUMN PIPE W/CAP
COLUMN CAP
COLUMN PIPE, D
COLUMN JOINT
SPOOL & SCREW SET
SPOOL SHAFT, B
WASHER, SPRING 2-5
NUT, 1 M5
THREAD GUIDE HOLDER
JOINT
SPOOL HOLDER SUPPORT, A
SPOOL HOLDER, 2
THREAD HANGER ASSY, 2
THREAD HANGER, 2
THREAD HANGER BASE
THREAD BUSH
NUT, 1 M5
SCREW, PAN M5X14
SCREW, PAN M5X32
SCREW, PAN M5X14
WASHER, PLAIN S 5
SET SCREW, SOCKET (CP) M6X6
NUT, 1 M5
SCREW, PAN M5X32
NUT, 1 M5
WOOD SCREW, ROUND M4.5X22
SCREW, PAN M5X10
RM
54

Advertisement

Table of Contents
loading

  Also See for Brother TN-842B

  Related Manuals for Brother TN-842B

This manual is also suitable for:

Tn-842a