Download  Print this page

Makita 3612C Parts Breakdown

Makita 3612c plunge router: specifications.
Hide thumbs
   

Advertisement

Parts Breakdown
3612C
Page 1 of 3
2/8/2008

Advertisement

Table of Contents

   Related Manuals for Makita 3612C

   Summary of Contents for Makita 3612C

  • Page 1 Parts Breakdown 3612C Page 1 of 3 2/8/2008...
  • Page 2 Parts Breakdown Fig # Part ID Part Name 1 266021-4 TAPPING SCREW PT5X20, HM1100C 2 415067-9 REAR COVER, 3612C 3 631150-6 CONTROLLER 3 631194-6 CONTROLLER 100/115V, 3612C 4 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18, 4323K 5 159668-0 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE, 3612 6 851513-2...
  • Page 3 60 231231-2 COMP. SPRING 12, 3612BR 61 251423-7 SCREW M6, 3612BR 62 931202-6 HEX NUT M5, HR2410 63 265336-6 HEX BOLT M5X40, 3612C 64 931202-6 HEX NUT M5, HR2410 65 265333-2 HEX BOLT M5X16, 3620 66 231240-1 COMP. SPRING 7, 2414B...

Comments to this Manuals

Symbols: 0
Latest comments: