Download  Print this page

Manfrotto MVH500A Instructions For Use Manual

Hide thumbs

Advertisement

Quick Links

INSTRUCTIONS
MVH500A
MVH500AH
12,6 cm 1,12 kg 5 kg
2,4 kg
9,5 cm 0,93 kg 5 kg
2,4 kg
4.96" 2.47 lbs 11 lbs 5.3 lbs
3.74" 2.05 lbs 11 lbs 5.3 lbs

Advertisement

loading

  Summary of Contents for Manfrotto MVH500A

  • Page 1 INSTRUCTIONS MVH500A MVH500AH 12,6 cm 1,12 kg 5 kg 2,4 kg 9,5 cm 0,93 kg 5 kg 2,4 kg 4.96” 2.47 lbs 11 lbs 5.3 lbs 3.74” 2.05 lbs 11 lbs 5.3 lbs...
  • Page 3 LENS...
  • Page 5 INDEX pag. 6 - 8 pag. 9 - 11 pag. 12 - 14 pag. 15 - 17 pag. 18 - 19...
  • Page 6 3/8”. Avvitare la testa sul treppiedi sfruttando il foro filettato da locking. 3/8” “W” (fig. 3) Il disco di fissaggio dei treppiedi Manfrotto ha tre viti di bloccaggio “B” che vanno serrate contro la base della testa per assicurare un bloccaggio efficace e sicuro.
  • Page 7 “L” si estrae da sopra la testa (non scorre fuori dalla testa come Manfrotto video plates): turn it so that the long edge of the plate closest to lever altre piastre video Manfrotto): ruotarla in modo che il lato lungo della piastra “M”...
  • Page 8: Attaching Accessories

    The head has one 3/8” female thread “Z” (fig. 10) which can be used to attach I movimenti in inclinazione si possono bloccare tramite la manopola “U” (fig. 1). accessories, such as Manfrotto arms that can in turn support lights, monitors, La testa è dotata di una livella a bolla“C” per il livellamento (fig. 1).
  • Page 9 Visser la rotule sur un trépied utilisant un pas de vis 3/8” "W" (fig. 3) Die Deckplatte der Manfrotto-Stative hat drei Gewindestifte "B", die gegen Les trépieds Manfrotto sont equipés de vis "B" qui doivent être serrées die Unterseite des Kopfes festgezogen werden sollten, um eine sichere und...
  • Page 10 être retiré par le dessus de la rotule (il ne coulisse pas pour sortir comme sur Lösen Sie die Sperrschraube "M" (Abb. 1) und halten Sie sie dann nach unten les autres rotules Manfrotto): faites pivoter le bord du plateau rapide proche du gedrückt. Die Schnellspannplatte "L" ist nun von der Oberseite des Kopfes gelöst levier "M"...
  • Page 11: Accessoires Compatibles

    La rotule possède un pas de vis femelle 3/8” "Z" (fig. 10) qui permet de fixer des GEBRAUCH DES KOPFES accessoires, tels que les bras Manfrotto pouvant maintenir des lumières ou un Der Kopf kann um 360° gedreht und um +90°/-70° gekippt werden. Sie können moniteur de contrôle, etc.
  • Page 12 • 水準器搭載 • Nivel de burbuja • カウンターバランスシステム内臓  • Muelle de contrabalanceo para mejor soporte del peso de la cámara • MVH500AH – 3/8” メスネジ付きフラッ トベース • Model MVH500AH – se monta en trípode mediante placa plana con rosca • MVH500A – 60mm ボール付属 hembra de 3/8” セッ トアップ • Model MVH500A – se monta en trípode mediante media bola de 60 mm パンバー”A”が同梱されています。 雲台には左右のどちら側にも取付け可能で、 ”E”、 も PREPARACIÓN しくは”F”、...
  • Page 13 La zapata de cambio rápìdo “L” se libera de la parte superior de la rótula (nunca 雲台の上部から取り外しが行えます。 ( 他のマンフロッ ト製のプレートの様にスライド sale de la rótula como otras zapatas Manfrotto): Vuélquela de manera que el させて外すのではありません。 ご注意ください。 ) : レバー“M” を押しながら、 レバー側...
  • Page 14: Montaje De Accesorios

    MONTAJE DE ACCESORIOS La rótula tiene un agujero roscado de 3/8” “Z” (fig. 10) que se puede usar para montar accesorios, tales como los brazos Manfrotto para soporte de luces, monitor etc). Nota: al colocar accesorios adicionales puede ser necesario reajustar el balance...
  • Page 15 • 카메라 무게를 지지해주는 균형스프링 내장 •MVH500AH型-通过平板上的3/8”连接螺母,可将摄像机与三脚架连接 • 모델 MVH500AH – 3/8”암 나사와 플랫 플레이트를 이용하여 트라이포드에 •MVH500A型- 通过60mm半球碗,可实现云台与三脚架的连接 장착 • 모델 MVH500A – 60mm 하프볼을 이용하여 트라이드와 연결 安装 云台配有可拆卸摇摄手柄“A”。把旋钮“D”旋入“E”孔或“F”孔,可将摇摄 手柄安装在云台左右两侧中的任一侧。 설치 방법 헤드는 팬 바 “A”와 따로 분리되어 제공됩니다. 헤드의 “E”나 “F” 구멍에 손잡...
  • Page 16 将快装板安装在摄像机上 & 퀵 릴리즈 플레이트를 헤드에서 분리하는 방법 레버 “M”을 느슨하게 풀어준 후 (그림. 1), 밑으로 누르면 퀵 릴리즈 플레이트 “L” 快装板(图5)配有1/4”的螺丝“K”、3/8”螺丝“S”,橡胶盖“AF”和防转 이 헤드 상위 부분에서 빠지게 됩니다 (기존/다른 맨프로토 비디오 플레이트처럼 销“P”,以上零部 件在供应时均未安装。 밀어서 헤드로부터 해체하는 방법이 아닙니다) 레버 “M”과 가까운 플레이트의 긴 면이 헤드로부터 해체 될 수 있도록 돌려준 이 检查您摄像机三脚架连接孔的大小,选择与快装板相匹配的螺丝“K”或“S”(图...
  • Page 17 云台的使用 헤드에 카메라 균형 잡아 설치하는 방법 캠코더의 균형 포인트를 잡기 위해서는: 该云台可进行360°全景摇动,垂直倾角为+90° / -70°。云台的移动及旋转可 - 헤드의 균형은 트라이포드의 수평계”C”를 이용하여 수평을 맞춥니다. (그림. 1) 通过摇摄手柄“A”(图1)进行。 참고 可通过旋钮“V”锁紧水平移动(图1) - 해제 레버 “U” (그림. 8) 可通过旋钮“U”锁紧俯仰移动(图1) - 카메라를 장착한 헤드의 수평이 맞춰질 때까지 캠코더를 위아래로 밀며 수평을 随同该云台提供有气泡水平仪“C”(图1) 맞춥니다.
  • Page 18 видео площадки Manfrotto ): поверните её таким образом, чтобы длинный внутренне резьбой 3/8” конец, самый близкий к рычагу “M” поднимался с головки, затем снимите • Модель MVH500A – крепление штатива с помощью полусферы 60мм площадку. УСТАНОВКА УСТАНОВКА БЫСТРОСЪЕМНОЙ ПЛОЩАДКИ НА КАМКОРДЕР...
  • Page 19 У головки есть одно отверстие с внутренней резьбой 3/8” “Z” (рис. 10), которое Держите камкордер над головой, поверните его таким образом, чтобы можно использовать для крепления аксессуаров, например рукояток Manfrotto, площадка “L” встала в головку, при этом длинный конец, самый дальний от...
  • Page 22 Cod. 1036,54 - 02/13 Copyright © 2013 Manfrotto Bassano Italy...

This manual is also suitable for:

Mvh500ah