Download  Print this page

Dyna-Glo DGPH201BR Owner's Manual

Outdoor patio heater.
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

ATTACH YOUR RECEIPT HERE
Serial Number
Questions, problems, missing parts? Before returning to your retailer, call our customer
service department at 1-877-447-4768, 8:30AM – 4:30PM CST, Monday – Friday, or
e-mail customer service at customerservice@ghpgroupinc.com
35-10-001
Francais p. 21
Espanol p. 42
If you smell gas:
1. Shut off gas to the appliance.
2. Extinguish any open flame.
3. If odor continues, keep away from the appliance and
immediately call your gas supplier or fire department.
WARNING indicates an imminently hazardous situation
which, if not avoided, will result in death or serious injury.
Do not store or use gasoline or other flammable vapors
and liquids in the vicinity of this or any other appliance.
An LP-cylinder not connected for use shall not be
stored in the vicinity of this or any other appliance.
WARNING:
Improper installation, adjustment, alteration, service or
maintenance can cause property damage, injury or death.
Read the installation, operation and maintenance
instructions thoroughly before installing or servicing this
equipment.
R
ANSI Z83.26-2014 • CSA 2.37-2014 Gas-Fired
Outdoor Infrared Patio Heaters
Purchase Date
1
Owner's
Manual
OUTDOOR
PATIO HEATER
MODEL #DGPH201BR
DGPH202SS
DANGER
WARNING
WARNING
For Outdoor Use Only
WARNING
C
R
Rev. 01/06/16
R
US

Advertisement

   Related Manuals for Dyna-Glo DGPH201BR

   Summary of Contents for Dyna-Glo DGPH201BR

  • Page 1 Owner’s Manual OUTDOOR PATIO HEATER MODEL #DGPH201BR Francais p. 21 DGPH202SS Espanol p. 42 DANGER If you smell gas: 1. Shut off gas to the appliance. 2. Extinguish any open flame. 3. If odor continues, keep away from the appliance and immediately call your gas supplier or fire department.
  • Page 2: Package Contents

    PACKAGE CONTENTS QUANTITY Reflector Panel Reflector Plate Head Assembly Cylinder Housing Post Support Bracket Base Wheel Kit...
  • Page 3: Hardware Contents

    HARDWARE CONTENTS Stainless Flange Flange Washer Φ6 steel bolt Bolt Qty. 9 Washer Φ8 M6X10 Reflector M8 x 16 Bolt Qty. 2 Qty. 6 Qty. 9 Qty. 4 spacer Qty. 5 M6 x 30 Qty. 3 Qty. 6 Wrench AAA Battery (1.5 V) Screw M6 Cap nut M8 Wing nut...
  • Page 4: Carbon Monoxide Hazard

    SAFETY INFORMATION DANGER DANGER • EXPLOSION - FIRE HAZARD • CARBON MONOXIDE HAZARD • Keep solid combustibles, such as building materials, • This heater is a combustion appliance. All paper or cardboard, a safe distance away from the combustion appliances produce carbon monoxide heater as recommended by the instructions.
  • Page 5: Burn Hazard

    SAFETY INFORMATION WARNING WARNING California Proposition 65 • This product is fueled by propane gas. Propane gas Combustion by-products produced when using this is invisible, odorless, and flammable. An odorant is product contain chemicals, including Benzene, known to normally added to help detect leaks and can be the State of California to cause cancer, birth defects, described as a “rotten egg”...
  • Page 6 ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS 1. To improve the stability, the base (G) must be filled with sand. Remove lid from center of base (G). Slowly pour the sand into the base (G). Shake the base to disperse the sand evenly. Close lid tightly. Fill sand Attach wheel assembly (H) to base (G).
  • Page 7 ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS 4. Load Cylinder Housing (D) onto Post (E). Slide Cylinder housing (D) down. 5. Unscrew ignitor knob (marked with lighting bolt) from the control panel on the head assembly (C). Insert AAA battery (MM) with positive end (+) outward. Replace ignitor knob.
  • Page 8 ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS 6.Attach reflector spacers (FF) and three washers Ø8 (GG) to screen cover on the head assembly (C). Tighten the reflector spacers(FF). Unscrew four stainless steel bolts (DD). Hardware Used Reflector Spacer Washer Φ8 Wrench 7. Load head assembly (C) by inserting hose into post (E). Control knob should be above decal on post (E).
  • Page 9 ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS 8. Remove reflector panels (A) and reflector plate (B) from packaging. WARNING: Remove protective plastic cover before assembling. 9. Slide two reflector panels (A) together. Insert one screw M6 X 10 (II). Slide one washer Φ 6(HH) over threaded end of screw M6 X 10 (II) and screw on M6 cap nut (JJ) loosely.
  • Page 10: Connecting Gas Cylinder

    ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS 11. Support heater. Slide three washers Φ8 (GG) over threaded end of reflector spacer (FF). Position reflector assembly over three spacers. Install three washers Φ8 (GG) on reflector spacers (FF) and securely tighten M8 wing nuts (KK) but do not overtighten. Hardware Used Washer Φ8 M8 Wing nut...
  • Page 11 ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS A dented, rusted or damaged propane cylinder may be hazardous and should be checked by your cylinder supplier. Never use a propane cylinder with a damaged valve connection. The propane cylinder must be constructed and marked in accordance with the specifications for LP gas cylinders of the U.S.
  • Page 12 OPERATION INSTRUCTIONS Leak Check WARNING • Perform all leak tests outdoors. • Extinguish all open flames. • NEVER leak test when smoking. • Do not use the heater until all connections have been leak tested and do not leak. Hose / Regulator Regulator / Cylinder connection connection...
  • Page 13 OPERATION INSTRUCTIONS DANGER • CARBON MONOXIDE HAZARD • For outdoor use only. Never use inside building, garage, or other unventilated or enclosed areas. This heater consumes air (oxygen). Do not use in unventilated or enclosed areas to avoid endangering your life. Caution: Do not attempt to operate until you have read and understand all General Safety Information in this manual and all assembly is complete and leak checks have been performed.
  • Page 14 OPERATION INSTRUCTIONS 5. Push the electronic ignitor button until pilot flame is visible through viewing hole. 6. Once the pilot is lit, continue to depress the control knob for 30 seconds. 7. If the pilot does not stay lit, repeat steps 4 to 6. 8.
  • Page 15: For Your Safety

    OPERATION INSTRUCTIONS WARNING FOR YOUR SAFETY Be careful when attempting to manually ignite this heater. Holding in the control knob for more than 10 seconds before igniting the gas will cause a ball of flame upon ignition. Re-lighting: Note: For your safety, control knob cannot be turned “OFF” ( ) without first depressing control knob in “PILOT”...
  • Page 16: Care And Maintenance

    OPERATION INSTRUCTIONS 10. Heater is away from gasoline or other flammable liquids or vapors. 11. Heater is away from windows, air intake openings, sprinklers and other water sources. 12. Heater is at least 40in/101.6cm on side ,at least 40in/101.6cm on rear and at least 28in/71.12cm on top from combustible materials.
  • Page 17 CARE AND MAINTENANCE Signs of possible blockage include: Gas odor with extreme yellow tipping of flame. Heater does NOT reach the desired temperature. Heater glow is excessively uneven. Heater makes popping noises. Spiders and insects can nest in burner or orifices. This dangerous condition can damage heater and render it unsafe for use.
  • Page 18: Troubleshooting

    TROUBLESHOOTING PROBLEM POSSIBLE CAUSE CORRECTIVE ACTION Cylinder valve is closed Open valve Clean or replace orifice or Blockage in orifice or pilot tube pilot tube Open gas line and bleed it Air in gas line (pressing control knob in) for not Pilot won’t light more than 1 - 2 minutes or until you smell gas...
  • Page 19: Replacement Parts List

    REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST MODEL #DGPH201BR DESCRIPTION PART # Hardware Pack 35-09-501 DGPH201BR/DGPH202SS /DGPH101BR/DGPH102SS 35-09-501 FF KK PART DESCRIPTION QTY. PART NO. Reflector Panel 35-01-015 Reflector Plate 35-01-016 Head Assembly 35-01-004 Cylinder Housing 35-01-005 Post 35-01-007 Support Bracket 35-01-010 35-01-025 Base...
  • Page 20 REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST MODEL #DGPH202SS DESCRIPTION PART # Hardware Pack 35-09-501 DGPH201BR/DGPH202SS /DGPH101BR/DGPH102SS 35-09-501 FF KK PART DESCRIPTION QTY. PART NO. Reflector Panel 35-01-015 Reflector Plate 35-01-016 Head Assembly 35-01-004 Cylinder Housing 35-01-006 35-01-008 Post Support Bracket 35-01-010 35-01-026 Base...
  • Page 21 Le Manuel du Propriétaire CHAUFFERETTE DE PATIO EXTÉRIEUR Anglais p. 1 MODÈLE #DGPH201BR Espanol p. 42 DGPH202SS DANGER S’il y a une odeur de gaz : 1. Coupez l’admission de gaz de l’appareil. 2. Éteindre toute flamme nue. 3. Si l’odeur persiste, éloignez-vous de l’appareil et appelez immédiatement le fournisseur de gaz ou le service d’incendie.
  • Page 22: Contenu De L'emballage

    CONTENU DE L’EMBALLAGE PIÈCE QTÉ. Panneau de réflecteur Plateau du réflecteur Assemblage de tête Boîtier du cylindre Poteau Console de support Base Kit des roues...
  • Page 23: Informations De SÉcuritÉ

    MATÉRIEL UTILISÉ Boulon en Écrou Écrou Rondelle Φ6 acier Boulon Qté. 6 Qté. 9 Rondelle Φ8 Qté. 2 inoxydable Goupille M8 x 16 Boulon Qté. 9 d’espacement M6X10 Qté. 5 M6 x 30 Qté. 4 du réflecteur Qté. 6 Qté. 3 Clé...
  • Page 24 INFORMATIONS DE SÉCURITÉ! DANGER DANGER • EXPLOSION – DANGER DE FEU • DANGER D’EMPOISEMENT AU MONOXYDE DE • Garder tout combustible solide, tel que matériaux de CARBONE construction, papier ou carton, à une distance sécuritaire • Cette chaufferette est un appareil à combustion. Tout de cette chaufferette tel que recommandé...
  • Page 25 INFORMATIONS DE SÉCURITÉ! AVERTISSEMENT AVERTISSEMENT Californie Proposition 65 • Ce produit est opéré par l’entremise du gaz propane. Les sous-produits de combustion produits lors de l’utilisation Le gaz propane est invisible, sans odeur et flammable. Un de ce produit contiennent des pro-duits chimiques, y compris parfum est souvent ajouté...
  • Page 26: Instructions De Montage

    INSTRUCTIONS DE MONTAGE 1. Afin de stabiliser, la base (G) doit être remplie de sable. Enlever le couvercle du centre de la base (G). Verser le sable doucement tout en secouant la base (G) pour étendre le sable au niveau. Serrer le couvercle fermement. remplir de sable Attacher le montage des roues (H) à...
  • Page 27 INSTRUCTIONS DE MONTAGE 4. Mettre le boîtier du cylindre (D) sur le poteau (E). Faire glisser le boîtier du cylindre (D) vers le bas. 5. Dévisser le bouton d’allumage (marqué avec un symbole d’éclair) du panneau de contrôle sur l’assemblage de tête (C). Insérer la pile AAA (MM) avec l’embout positif (+) vers l’extérieur.
  • Page 28 INSTRUCTIONS DE MONTAGE 6. Attacher les boulons d’espacement du réflecteur (FF) et trois rondelles Ø8 (GG) au couvert de l’assemblage de la tête de l’écran (C). Serrer les boulons d’espacement du réflecteur (FF). Desserrer quatre écrous d’acier inoxydable (DD). Matériel utilisé Goupille d’espacement du réflecteur...
  • Page 29 INSTRUCTIONS DE MONTAGE 8. Retirer les panneaux de réflecteur (A) et les plateaux de réflecteur (B) de l’emballage. AVERTISSEMENT : Retirer le couvert de protection en plastique avant l’assemblage. 9. Glisser deux panneaux de réflecteur (A) ensemble. Insérer une visse M6 X10 (II). Glisser une rondelle Φ...
  • Page 30 INSTRUCTIONS DE MONTAGE 11. Chaufferette de soutien. Glisser trois rondelles (GG) sur les bouts des boulons d’espacement du réflecteur (FF). Ajuster l’assemblage du réflecteur par-dessus trois boulons d’espacement. Installer trois rondelles (GG) sur les boulons d’espacement du réflecteur (FF) et visser sécuritairement les écrous à...
  • Page 31 INSTRUCTIONS DE MONTAGE Une bouteille à propane bosselée, rouillée ou abimée peut présenter un danger, et doit être vérifiée par son fournisseur. N’utilisez jamais une bouteille à propane qui possède une vanne de connexion défectueuse. La bouteille de propane doit être construite et marquée conformément aux spécifications pour les bouteilles de gaz propane du Department of Transportation (DOT) des États-Unis ou la norme sur les bouteilles à...
  • Page 32 INSTRUCTIONS DE MONTAGE TEST D’ÉTANCHÉITÉ AVERTISSEMENT • Effectuez toujours les tests à l’extérieur. • Eteignez toute flamme nue. • Ne fumez JAMAIS à proximité de l’appareil lors du test. • N’utilisez pas le foyer jusqu’à ce que tous les branchements aient été testés puis prouvés étanches. Connexion tuyau/ Connexion régulateur/ régulateur...
  • Page 33 INSTRUCTIONS DE MONTAGE DANGER • D’EMPOISONNEMENT AU MONOXIDE DE CARBONE • À usage extérieur seulement. Ne jamais utiliser à l’intérieur d’un bâtiment, garage, ou autre lieu non-ventilé ou fermé. Cette chaufferette consume de l’air (oxygène). Ne pas utiliser dans un lieu non-ventilé ou fermé afin d’éviter de mettre votre vie en péril Attention: Ne pas mettre en marche jusqu’à...
  • Page 34 INSTRUCTIONS DE MONTAGE 5. Appuyez sur le bouton d'allumage électronique jusqu'à ce que la flamme pilote est visible à travers le trou de visualisation. 6. Une fois que le pilote est allumé, continuer à appuyer sur le bouton de commande pendant 30 secondes. 7.
  • Page 35: Pour Votre SÉcuritÉ

    INSTRUCTIONS DE MONTAGE AVERTISSEMENT POUR VOTRE SÉCURITÉ Soyez attentifs lorsque vous tentez l’allumage manuel de cette chaufferette. Si vous tenez le bouton de contrôle pour plus de 10 secondes avant l’allumage, le gaz causera une boule de flammes à l’allumage. Rallumage: Note: Pour votre sécurité, le bouton de contrôle ne peut pas être mis à...
  • Page 36: Entretien Et Maintenance

    INSTRUCTIONS DE MONTAGE 10. La chaufferette est loin de gazoline ou autre liquides ou vapeurs inflammable. 11. La chaufferette est loin de fenêtres, entrées d’air, gicleur et autres sources d’eau. 12. La chaufferette est au moins à 40 pouces/101,6 cm sur le côté et 40 pouces/101,6 cm et au moins 28 po /71.12 cm sur le dessus au-dessus de tout matériel combustible.
  • Page 37 ENTRETIEN ET MAINTENANCE Signes de blocages possibles inclus: • Odeur de gaz lorsque la pointe de flamme est jaune et extrême. • La chaufferette ne rejoint PAS la température désirée. • La lueur de la chaufferette est excessivement inégale. • La chaufferette fait des sons secs de ‘pop’. •...
  • Page 38: DÉpannage

    DÉPANNAGE CORRECTION PROBLÈME CAUSE POSSIBLE Valve du cylindre est fermée Ouvrir la valve Nettoyer ou remplacer l’orifice ou le tube Blocage dans l’orifice (ouverture) ou tube pilote pilote Ouvrir la ligne ;à gaz et la purger La flamme pilote ne Air dans le tuyau à...
  • Page 39: Garantie LimitÉe D'un An

    GARANTIE LIMITÉE D’UN AN Si dans l’année suivant la date d’achat originale, cet appareil tombe en panne en raison d’un défaut de matériau ou de fabrication, nous le remplacerons ou réparerons, à notre discrétion, sans frais. Pour commander des pièces ou demander des réparations sous garantie, appelez le 1-877-447-4768, de 08h30 à...
  • Page 40: Liste Des PiÈces De Rechange

    LISTE DES PIÈCES DE RECHANGE MODÈLE #DGPH201BR DESCRIPTION NO. DE PIÈCE DESCRIPTION PART # Hardware Pack Trousse de matériel 35-09-501 DGPH201BR/DGPH202SS /DGPH101BR/DGPH102SS 35-09-501 FF KK PIÈCE DESCRIPTION QTÉ. NO. DE PIÈCE Panneau réflecteur 35-01-015 Plateau du réflecteur 35-01-016 Assemblage de tête 35-01-004 Boîtier du cylindre...
  • Page 41 LISTE DES PIÈCES DE RECHANGE MODÈLE #DGPH202SS DESCRIPTION NO. DE PIÈCE DESCRIPTION PART # Hardware Pack Trousse de matériel 35-09-501 DGPH201BR/DGPH202SS /DGPH101BR/DGPH102SS 35-09-501 FF KK PIÈCE DESCRIPTION QTE. NO. DE PIÈCE Panneau réflecteur 35-01-015 Plateau du réflecteur 35-01-016 Assemblage de tête 35-01-004 Boîtier du cylindre...
  • Page 42 Manual del Propietario CALENTADOR DE PATIO EXTERIOR Inglés p. 1 MODELO #DGPH201BR Francés p. 21 DGPH202SS PELIGRO DANGER Si huele a gas: 1. Apague el gas del electrodoméstico. 2. Apague cualquier llama abierta. 3. Si el olor continua, manténgase alejado del electrodoméstico y llame inmediatamente a su proveedor...
  • Page 43: Contenido Del Embalaje

    CONTENIDO DEL EMBALAJE DESCRIPCIÓN CANT. PIEZA Panel reflectora Placa reflectora Conjunto de la cabeza Cilindro de vivienda Poste Soporte de apoyo Basa Kit de ruedas...
  • Page 44: InformaciÓn De Seguridad

    HERRAJES UTILIZADOS Perno de Tuerca Tuerca Arandela Φ6 acero Perno Cant. Cant. Cant. Arandela Φ8 inoxidable Reflectora M8 x 16 Perno Cant. M6X10 espaciador M6 x 30 Cant. Cant. 4 Cant.6 Cant. Llave M6 Tuerca M8 Tuerca Tornillo Inglesa M6 X 10 Cant.
  • Page 45 INFORMACIÓN DE SEGURIDAD PELIGRO PELIGRO DANGER • EXPLOSION - PELIGRO DE INCENDIO PELIGRO DE MONÓXIDO DE CARBONO • Mantener los combustibles sólidos, tales como materiales • Este calentador es un aparato de combustión. Todos los de construcción, papel o cartón, a una distancia segura de aparatos de combustión producen monóxido de carbono las bujías según lo recomendado por las instrucciones.
  • Page 46 INFORMACIÓN DE SEGURIDAD WARNING AVERTISSEMENT WARNING WARNING ADVERTENCIA AVERTISSEMENT ADVERTENCIA PROPOSICIÓN 65 DE CALIFORNIA • Teste producto utiliza combustible de gas propano. El Los subproductos de la combustión producidos durante gas propano es invisible, inodoro e inflamable. Un el uso de este producto contienen químicos, incluyendo odorante normalmente se añade para ayudar a detectar Benceno, reconocidos por el Estado de California como fugas y puede ser descrito como un olor a "huevo...
  • Page 47: Instrucciones De Ensamblaje

    INSTRUCCIONES DE ENSAMBLAJE 1. Para mejorar la estabilidad, la base (G) debe llenarse con arena. Retire la tapa del centro de la base (G). Vierta lentamente la arena en la base (G). Agite la base para dispersar l rellenar con arena a arena igualmente.
  • Page 48 INSTRUCCIONES DE ENSAMBLAJE 4. Cargar el Cilindro de Vivienda (D) en el poste (E). Deslice el Cilindro de vivienda (D) hacia abajo. 5. Desenrosque la perilla de ignición (marcados con un rayo) desde el panel de control en el conjunto de la cabeza (C).
  • Page 49 INSTRUCCIONES DE ENSAMBLAJE 6. Coloque espaciadores de reflectores (FF) y tres arandelas Ø8 (GG) a la cubierta en el conjunto de la cabeza (C). Apriete los espaciadores de reflectores (FF). Desatornille los cuatro tornillos de acero inoxidable (DD). Herrajes utilizados Reflectora espaciador Arandela...
  • Page 50 INSTRUCCIONES DE ENSAMBLAJE 8. Retire los paneles de reflectores (A) y la placa reflectora (B) del empaque. ADVERTENCIA: Retire la cubierta protectora de plástico antes de montar. 9. Deslice los dos paneles reflectores (A) juntos. Inserte un tornillo M6 x 10 (II). Deslice una arandela 6 (HH) sobre el extremo roscado del tornillo M6 x 10 (II) y el tornillo de M6 tuerca ciega (JJ) sin apretar.
  • Page 51 INSTRUCCIONES DE ENSAMBLAJE 11. Calentador de Apoyo . Deslice tres arandelas (GG) en el extremo roscado del reflector de espaciador (FF). Posisione el conjunto del reflector en tres de los espaciadores (FF). Instale tres arandelas (GG) en los espaciadores de reflector y apriete las tuercas de mariposa M8 (KK) pero no en exceso.
  • Page 52 INSTRUCCIONES DE ENSAMBLAJE Un tanque de propano dentado, oxidado o dañado puede ser peligroso y debe ser revisado por su suministrador de gas. Nunca utilice un tanque de propano con una válvula de conexión dañada. El tanque de propano debe estar construido y marcado de acuerdo a las especificacionesestablecidas para los tanques de gas propano por el Departamento de Transporte de los EstadosUnidos (U.S.
  • Page 53 INSTRUCCIONES DE USO VERIFICACIÓN DE FUGAS WARNING AVERTISSEMENT ADVERTENCIA • Realice todas las pruebas de fugas al aire libre. • Apague todos los fuegos abiertos. • NUNCA realice una prueba de fugas mientras fuma. • No utilice el fogón antes de haber realizado una verificación de fugas en todas las conexionesy que no tengan fugas..
  • Page 54: Instrucciones De Uso

    INSTRUCCIONES DE USO DANGER PELIGRO DANGER • PELIGRO DE MONÓXIDO DE CARBONO • Sólo para uso en exteriores. Nunca use adentro de edificios, garajes o otras áreas sin ventilación ni cerradas. Este calentador consume aire (oxígeno). No lo use en áreas sin ventilación ni cerradas para evitar poner en peligro su vida.
  • Page 55 INSTRUCCIONES DE USO 5. Pulse el botón electrónico de encendido hasta que la luz del piloto es visible a través del agujero de visión. 6. Una vez que el piloto se encienda, continúe a deprimir la perilla de control durante 30 segundos. 7.
  • Page 56 INSTRUCCIONES DE USO DANGER WARNING PELIGRO POR SU SEGURIDAD Tenga cuidado al intentar encender manualmente este calentador. Apretando y susteniendo al perilla de control durante más de 10 segundos antes de encender el gas provocará una bola de fuego al encenderse.
  • Page 57: Cuidado Y Mantenimiento

    INSTRUCCIONES DE USO 10. El calentador está lejos de gasolina o otros líquidos o vapores inflamables. 11. El calentador está lejos de ventanas, aberturas de entrada de aire, aspersores y otras fuentes de agua. 12. Calentador es de al menos 40 pulg./101,6 cm de lado, al menos 40 pulg./101,6 cm en la parte trasera y, al menos, 28 pulg./71,12 cm en la parte superior de los materiales combustibles.
  • Page 58 CUIDADO Y MANTENIMIENTO Los signos de la posible obstrucción se incluyen: • Hay olor a gas con extrema puntas amarillas de las llamas. • Calentador NO llega a la temperatura deseada. • Calentador de brillo es demasiado desigual. • Calentador hace estallar ruidos. •...
  • Page 59: SoluciÓn De Problemas

    SOLUCIÓN DE PROBLEMAS PROBLEMA POSIBLE CAUSA MEDIDA CORRECTIVA Valvula de cilindro esta cerrada Valvula abierta Limpie o reemplaze el orificio o Obstrucción en el orificio o tubo piloto tubo piloto Línea de gas abierto y sangrar que La llama de piloto Aire en la línea de gas (presionar la perilla de control en) no enciende...
  • Page 60 UN AÑO DE GARANTIA LIMITADA Si este producto falla debido a defecto en materiales o fabricación dentro del primer año a partir de la fecha original de compra, lo reemplazaremos o repararemos, a nuestra discreción, gratuitamente. Para pedir repuestos u obtener mantenimiento dentro de la garantía, llame al 1-877-447-4768 de lunes a viernes de 8:30 am a 4:30 pm, hora central estándar.
  • Page 61 LISTA DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO PARA MODELO #DGPH201BR PIEZA # DESCRIPCIÓN 35-09-501 Paquete de herrajes DGPH201BR/DGPH202SS /DGPH101BR/DGPH102SS 35-09-501 FF KK PARTE DESCRIPCIÓN CANT PIEZA # Panel Reflectora 35-01-015 Placa reflectora 35-01-016 Conjunto de la cabeza 35-01-004 Cilindro de vivienda 35-01-005...
  • Page 62 LISTA DE PIEZAS DE REPUESTO PARA MODELO #DGPH202SS DESCRIPCIÓN PIEZA # Paquete de herrajes 35-09-501 DGPH201BR/DGPH202SS /DGPH101BR/DGPH102SS 35-09-501 FF KK PARTE DESCRIPCIÓN CANT PIEZA # Panel Reflectora 35-01-015 Placa reflectora 35-01-016 Conjunto de la cabeza 35-01-004 Cilindro de vivienda 35-01-006...

This manual is also suitable for:

Dgph202ssDgph102ssDgph101br

Comments to this Manuals

Symbols: 0
Latest comments: