Page of 24

Grizzly G4000 Parts List

9'' x 19'' lathe.
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

-30-
G4000 9'' x 19'' Lathe

Advertisement

   Also See for Grizzly G4000

   Related Manuals for Grizzly G4000

   Summary of Contents for Grizzly G4000

  • Page 1

    -30- G4000 9'' x 19'' Lathe...

  • Page 2

    26B P4000126B REVERSE JAW 27A P4000127A CHUCK KEY- 4 JAW G4000 9'' x 19'' Lathe P P A A R R T T # # D D E E S S C C R R I I P P T T I I O O N N...

  • Page 3

    -32- G4000 9'' x 19'' Lathe...

  • Page 4

    38 P4000238A TOOTH BELT 160 X L 050 39 P4000239 G4000 9'' x 19'' Lathe P P A A R R T T # # D D E E S S C C R R I I P P T T I I O O N N BRACKET PLATE CAP SCREW M5-.8 x 20...

  • Page 5

    -34- G4000 9'' x 19'' Lathe...

  • Page 6

    HEX NUT M10-1.5 12 P4000312 SPECIAL WASHER G4000 9'' x 19'' Lathe R R E E F F P P A A R R T T # # D D E E S S C C R R I I P P T T I I O O N N...

  • Page 7

    -36- G4000 9'' x 19'' Lathe...

  • Page 8

    11 PRP19M ROLL PIN 4 X 14mm 12 P4000412 GEAR 30T G4000 9'' x 19'' Lathe R R E E F F P P A A R R T T # # D D E E S S C C R R I I P P T T I I O O N N...

  • Page 9

    -38- G4000 9'' x 19'' Lathe...

  • Page 10

    05 P4000505 CAPACITOR COVER W/ CLIP 06 P4000506 CAPACITOR 60 MFD RED WIRE 06A P4000506A CAPACITOR 400 BROWN WIRE G4000 9'' x 19'' Lathe R R E E F F P P A A R R T T # #...

  • Page 11

    -40- G4000 9'' x 19'' Lathe...

  • Page 12

    42 P4000642 OIL CUP 43 P4000643 BEARING CAP G4000 9'' x 19'' Lathe P P A A R R T T # # D D E E S S C C R R I I P P T T I I O O N N...

  • Page 13

    -42- G4000 9'' x 19'' Lathe...

  • Page 14

    G4000 9'' x 19'' Lathe -43-...

  • Page 15

    SET SCREW M4-.07 x 12 SET SCREW M6-1.0 x 16mm FLAT HD SCR M6-1.0 x 8mm SET SCREW M4-0.7 x 10mm CAP SCREW M6-1.0 x 30mm EXT RETAINING RING 14mm ROLL PIN 4 x 24mm G4000 9'' x 19'' Lathe...

  • Page 16

    65 PW05M 66 PS07M G4000 9'' x 19'' Lathe P P A A R R T T # # D D E E S S C C R R I I P P T T I I O O N N KEY 4 x 4 x 10mm CAP SCREW M4-0.7 x 16mm...

  • Page 17

    -46- G4000 9'' x 19'' Lathe...

  • Page 18

    39 P1550633 40 P4000840 G4000 9'' x 19'' Lathe P P A A R R T T # # D D E E S S C C R R I I P P T T I I O O N N...

  • Page 19

    -48- G4000 9'' x 19'' Lathe...

  • Page 20

    39 P4000939 LOCK HANDLE 40 P4000940 LOCK NUT G4000 9'' x 19'' Lathe P P A A R R T T # # D D E E S S C C R R I I P P T T I I O O N N HEX BOLT M8-1.25 x 30mm...

  • Page 21

    KEY 3 x 3 x 10mm 18 PSS20M SET SCREW M8-1.25 x 8mm 19 P40001019 RIVET 20 P40001020 OIL PORT 21 P40001021 CLAMPING PLATE 22 PN03M HEX NUT M8-1.25 23 P40001023 SCREW 24 PW01M FLAT WASHER 8mm G4000 9'' x 19'' Lathe...

  • Page 22

    08 PB28M 09 PW01M G4000 9'' x 19'' Lathe P P A A R R T T # # D D E E S S C C R R I I P P T T I I O O N N LOCK WASHER 8mm HEX NUT M8-1.25...

  • Page 23

    D D E E S S C C R R I I P P T T I I O O N N HEX NUT M8-1.25 FLAT WASHER 8mm CAP SCREW M6-1.0 x 30mm FLAT WASHER 6mm G4000 9'' x 19'' Lathe...

  • Page 24

    17 P40001317 18 P40001318 G4000 9'' x 19'' Lathe P P A A R R T T # # D D E E S S C C R R I I P P T T I I O O N N RACK CAP SCREW M4-0.7 x 8mm...

Comments to this Manuals

Symbols: 0
Latest comments: