Download Print this page

Makita 1912B Parts Breakdown

Makita woodworking planer parts list
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

Parts Breakdown
1912B
Page 1 of 3
8/18/2010

Advertisement

loading

  Related Manuals for Makita 1912B

  Summary of Contents for Makita 1912B

  • Page 1 Parts Breakdown 1912B Page 1 of 3 8/18/2010...
  • Page 2 BRUSH HOLDER, 3608B (TYPE 1) CARBON BRUSH 107, HP2010N CARBON BRUSH SET CB-107, HP2010N P.H. SCREW M4X40, 6905B P.H. SCREW M4X14, N9501B REAR COVER COMPLETE, 1912B KNOB 50, 1912B F. WASHER 10, LS1030 MAIN FRAME, 1912B MAIN FRAME, 1912B SCREW M5X10, 1912B COMP.
  • Page 3 1,005 164371-0 5,001 819063-3 5,002 682502-4 5,003 687063-9 5,004 911133-5 5,005 810166-6 Parts Breakdown GUIDE RULE, N1900B MAKITA LABEL, DA3010F CORD GUARD 8-85, HP2010N STRAIN RELIEF, 4323K P.H. SCREW M4X18, N9501B Page 3 of 3 1912B 8/18/2010...