Download  Print this page

Cd Mechanism Parts List - Aiwa CDC-X207 Service Manual

Stereo car cd receiver.
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

CD MECHANISM PARTS LIST 1 / 1

REF. NO.
PART NO.
KANRI
NO.
1 S3-031-010-010
2 S3-031-050-240
3 S3-031-010-260
4 S3-031-010-270
5 S3-031-010-290
6 S3-031-010-140
7 S3-031-010-160
8 S3-031-010-120
9 S3-031-010-150
10 S3-031-113-020
11 S3-031-010-200
12 S3-031-010-180
13 S3-031-010-210
14 S3-031-010-220
15 S3-031-010-170
16 S3-031-010-190
17 S3-031-010-030
18 S3-031-010-070
19 S3-031-010-080
20 S3-031-010-330
21 S3-031-010-100
22 S3-031-010-250
23 S3-031-010-240
24 S3-031-110-240
25 S3-031-110-230
26 S6-418-040-020
27 S6-418-040-030
28 S3-031-010-090
29 S3-031-050-010
30 S3-031-050-130
31 S3-031-050-360
32 S3-031-050-230
33 S3-031-050-150
34 S3-031-050-140
35 S3-031-050-250
36 S3-031-053-020
37 S3-031-050-030
38 S3-031-050-210
39 S3-031-050-100
40 S3-031-010-280
DESCRIPTION
FRAME
DAMPER(J)
REAR OAMPER BKT(J)
FPC GUIDE
HUNG UP SP(R)
TRIG PL
TRIG ARM
TRIG LVR
TRIG PL SPRING
LDG RLR SFT ASSY
FIX PL(R)
FIX ARM(R)
LDG GR(6)
LDG GR(6)SPRING
FIX ARM(L)
FIX PL(L)
DAMPER PIN
UPPER PL
SEL STOP PL
S ARM SPRING(B)
SEL ARM (R)
S.L ARM SPRING
S.L ARM
SW ACTR
SW PCB
DET SW ESE22MH1
DET SW ESE22MH3
SEL ARM (L)
TTB
CLP ARM
STOPPER SPR
CLAMPER PLATE
CLAMPER
CLP ARM SPRING
CLP ARM SPR(L)
SPINDLE MOTOR ASSY
FMB
LOCK PIN
THRUST SPR
HUNG UP SP(F)
REF. NO.
PART NO.
41 S3-031-050-220
42 S3-031-050-080
43 S6-901-160-110
44 S3-031-050-110
45 S3-031-050-120
46 S3-031-053-030
47 S3-031-050-040
48 S3-030-050-100
49 S6-418-040-040
50 S3-031-053-010
51 S3-031-110-300
52 S3-031-110-180
53 S3-031-110-080
54 S3-031-110-310
55 S3-031-110-100
56 S3-031-110-090
57 S3-031-110-290
58 S3-031-110-050
59 S3-031-113-010
60 S3-031-110-190
61 S3-031-010-300
62 S9-W07-350-800
63 S3-031-110-120
64 S6-815-020-350
65 S6-817-020-240
66 S6-815-020-370
67 S9-W03-302-760
68 S9-W06-400-300
A 87-841-034-410
B 87-741-033-410
C 87-351-549-310
D 87-267-525-310
E 87-B10-026-010
F 87-078-159-110
G 87-067-643-010
H 87-841-034-410
I 87-261-032-410
-31-
KANRI
DESCRIPTION
NO.
LOCK PIN BL
PU SHAFT
PICK-UP OPTIMA-720AIE
PU M NUT
NUT PUSH SPR PL
FEED SCREW ASSY
FD GR BLK
PU GEAR(B)
DET SW ESE11HS2
FEED MOTOR ASSY
FRONT BRKT(J)
L.P SPRING(L)
GR MT BLK
LDG ROLLER(S)
LDG GR(3)
LDG GR(2)
LDG BELT
SUPPORT PL
LDG MOTOR ASSY
L.P SPRING(R)
LEVER SP
LUMILAR W 2.3-9.8-0.35
LDG GR(5)
CONNECTOR TKC-F14P-J3
CONNECTOR 6208010115
CONNECTOR TKC-F12P-J3
NW BLUE 2.9-5-0.3
HLW CUT 1.4-3.2-0.4
CAMERA B TAOPPING SCREW M2-5
CAMERA SCREW TS.G M2-4
CAMERA B TAPPING SCREW M2-4
CAMERA SCREW M1.7-2.2
CAMERA TAPPING SCREW S M1.7-8
CAMERA TAPPING SCREW S 3 M2-2
CAMERA TAPPING SCREW B 3 M2-10
CAMERA TAPPING SCREW B 3 M2-5
TAMS SCREW M2-3

Advertisement

This manual is also suitable for:

Cdc-x407Cdc-x3070Cdc-x307Cdc-x2070Cdc-x4010

Comments to this Manuals

Symbols: 0
Latest comments: