Download Print this page

GE 24914 Instruction Manual Page 35

Ge 24914: user guide.
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

Luxor.................................................. 8158
Macom. . .............................................. 8159
Magnavox........................................... 8022
. 8 023,.8027,.8041,.8066,.8139,.8186,.8224
Mcintosh............................................. 8030
Mellenium........................................... 8056
Memorex.............. 8001,.8022,.8023,.8068
Mitsubishi........................................... 8002
......... 8024,.8178,.8179,.8181,.8185,.8201
Motorola............................................. 8029
............................. 8030,.8038,.8049,.8050
............................. 8051,.8087,.8088,.8089
......... 8092,.8099,.8101,.8174,.8192,.8200
Motorola.Comcast.............................. 8205
Movie.Time......................................... 8067
Multitech............................................. 8032
Multivision. . ......................................... 8004
NET...........................................8114,.8165
Netsat..................................................8111
Next.Level.......................................... 8030
Norstat................................................ 8160
Nova.Vision........................................ 8003
Novaplex.................................. 8003,.8031
Nowtv................................................. 8106
NSC................................ 8004,.8007,.8067
OAK................................ 8015,.8060,.8069
Optimus.................................... 8006,.8023
Pace................................................... 8003
................... 8014,.8029,.8031,.8170,.8171
Panasonic. . ......................................... 8001
............................. 8003,.8006,.8009,.8010
............................. 8021,.8047,.8086,.8155
Pansat...................................... 8145,.8198
Paragon................ 8001,.8003,.8019,.8068
Paysat................................................ 8023
Penney............................................... 8001
Philips................................................. 8017
............................. 8022,.8023,.8024,.8028
............................. 8035,.8041,.8044,.8045
............................. 8056,.8062,.8063,.8066
..............................8070,.8071,.8072,.8111
............................. 8139,.8164,.8175,.8178
................... 8179,.8181,.8185,.8186,.8201
Philips.Magnavox............................... 8041
............................. 8084,.8102,.8139,.8186
Pioneer............................................... 8010
. 8 020,.8031,.8035,.8063,.8073,.8074,.8163
Primestar.................................. 8030,.8177
Prism.................................................. 8004
Prosat................................................. 8126
Proscan.......................... 8018,.8085,.8184
Pulsar....................................... 8001,.8068
Quasar. . .............................................. 8001
Radio.Shack....................................... 8005
............................. 8008,.8015,.8016,.8018
............................. 8022,.8027,.8030,.8032
............................. 8045,.8056,.8084,.8098
............................. 8102,.8162,.8215,.8227
RCA.................................................... 8006
............................. 8018,.8027,.8035,.8045
............................. 8047,.8056,.8063,.8085
......... 8108,.8184,.8195,.8209,.8213,.8214
RCN. . .................................................. 8088
Realistic.............................................. 8008
................... 8011,.8054,.8056,.8130,.8162
Recoton.............................................. 8056
Regal........................................ 8038,.8065
Regency............................................. 8061
Rembrandt. . .................... 8007,.8049,.8056
Rogers................................................ 8031
Runco....................................... 8001,.8068
Samsung............................................ 8002
............................. 8010,.8034,.8035,.8039
............................. 8042,.8056,.8058,.8063
............................. 8074,.8112,.8153,.8172
Scientific.Atlanta................................. 8001
............................. 8002,.8003,.8004,.8006
............................. 8014,.8031,.8052,.8075
............................. 8076,.8077,.8208,.8226
Sharp.................................................. 8163
Shaw.................................................. 8088
Sierra.I.II.III......................................... 8124
Signal....................................... 8005,.8058
Signature............................................ 8049
SKY...........................................8029,.8111
Sky.Network....................................... 8029
.................... 8109,.8110,.8111,.8170,.8171
SL.Marx.............................................. 8058
Sony................................................... 8033
................... 8043,.8146,.8161,.8196,.8223
Sprucer........................... 8006,.8010,.8047
Standard............................................. 8078
Star.Sight. . ................................ 8085,.8182
Star.Trak................................... 8091,.8166
Starchoice................................ 8030,.8177
Starcom................ 8002,.8005,.8048,.8092
Stargate.......................... 8005,.8027,.8058
Startrak..................................... 8025,.8030
Starquest............................................ 8005
STS................................ 8131,.8133,.8134
Super.Guide....................................... 8167
Supercable......................................... 8038
Supermax........................................... 8032
Sylvania.............................................. 8143
Tandy.................................................. 8079
Teleview. . ............................................ 8058
Telsat...................................................8113
Texscan.............................................. 8078
Thomson............................................ 8018
Time.Warner....................................... 8031
Time.Warner.Cable. . ........................... 8031
Tivo. . ......................................... 8035,.8063
Tocom................... 8004,.8050,.8080,.8089
Torx. . ................................................... 8002
Toshiba............................................... 8001
............................. 8024,.8026,.8028,.8037
............................. 8044,.8068,.8135,.8176
......... 8178,.8179,.8180,.8181,.8185,.8201
Tristar................................................. 8032
Tusa. . .................................................. 8005
TV86................................................... 8067
TVA......................................................8115
Ultimate.TV. . ......... 8018,.8043,.8184,.8196
Uniden................................................ 8007
......... 8008,.8022,.8023,.8136,.8169,.8182
Unika.................................................. 8007
......................... 8011,.8053,.8054,.8056,.8
United................................................. 8156
United.Cable. . ................. 8002,.8038,.8048
Universal............................................ 8007
............................. 8011,.8016,.8053,.8054
............................. 8055,.8056,.8081,.8097
US.Electronics................ 8002,.8003,.8038
V2....................................................... 8032
Video.Cipher.ii.................................... 8137
Video.Tech. . ........................................ 8105
Videotron............................................ 8031
Videoway.................................. 8001,.8083
Viewmaster. . ....................................... 8032
Viewstar. . .............. 8059,.8066,.8067,.8079
Vision. . ................................................ 8032
Visionetics.......................................... 8107
Visiontec..............................................8116
Voom.................................................. 8030
Vortex.View. . ....................................... 8032
Web.TV. . ................................... 8146,.8041
Winegard.................................. 8217,.8218
Zenith................................................. 8001
............................. 8016,.8019,.8029,.8046
............................. 8055,.8056,.8068,.8082
............................. 8094,.8095,.8096,.8098
. 8 125,.8137,.8147,.8154,.8173,.8183,.8194
Zenith.Network................................... 8100
Zinwell................................................ 8222
HDTV Set Top Boxes
Access................................................ 8210
Airlink. . .................................................8211
Apex................................................... 8225
Artec................................................... 8212
Coship................................................ 8221
Digital................................................. 8220
GE...................................................... 8219
Go.Video.. . .......................................... 8168
Hitachi................................................ 8181
Hughes..................................... 8181,.8201
Insignia............................................... 8216
LG. . ........................................... 8181,.8201
Magnavox........................................... 8224
Mitsubishi........................................... 8181
Motorola............................................. 8174
Philips................................................. 8181
Pioneer............................................... 8163
Proscan.............................................. 8018
Radio.Shack....................................... 8215
RCA...................... 8018,.8195,.8213,.8214
Samsung............................................ 8153
Sony................................................... 8196
Sylvania.............................................. 8143
Toshiba..................................... 8181,.8201
Winegard.................................. 8217,.8218
Zenith...................................... 8046,..8222
35

Advertisement

Chapters

   Also See for GE 24914

   Related Manuals for GE 24914

This manual also for:

24912 24944 24911 25020 11561 11560... Show all

Comments to this Manuals

Symbols: 0
Latest comments:
  • Miguel torres maldonado Feb 27, 2018 09:04:
    Se me desprogram​o el control remoto num. 24491 y no cuento con la lista de codigos .
  • user8 Dec 30, 2016 02:43:
    Since when did this place can the downloads? What a step backwards.
  • Alicia Nov 22, 2016 04:52:
    No cambia en el dispovitiv​o blue rey
  • lody Feb 23, 2016 12:30:
    Lody me allio generalnie ge24914 allio llllllllll​l remote
  • bida Feb 23, 2016 12:58:
    Kjkjkjkjkj​kjkjkjkjkj​kjkjkjkjkj​kjkjkjkjkj​kj ge ge24914