Download Print this page

Juliana Junior 8,3 Manual

Hide thumbs

Advertisement

Quick Links

27102020
Junior
Junior
8,3 : 4 sek.
9,9 : 5 sek.
12,1 : 6 sek.

Advertisement

loading

  Summary of Contents for Juliana Junior 8,3

  • Page 1 Junior Junior 8,3 : 4 sek. 9,9 : 5 sek. 12,1 : 6 sek. 27102020...
  • Page 3 Tillykke med Deres nye drivhus Kære Kunde! Side 22-25: Deres hus er nu færdigmonteret, men vær Skruerne til dør/vinduer smøres med sæbe for opmærksom på følgende: Tillykke med deres nye drivhus. Montagen af Deres lettere montage. nye drivhus kræver, at du følger denne vejledning Vedligeholdelse trin for trin og evt. for hjælp af en anden person når Montage af glas/polycarbonat • Smøre døre (hængsler og lås eller glideskinne). huset skal opsættes. Vigtigt før montage! • Rengøre tagrende for blade o. lign.. Montagevejledningen er udarbejdet som en Kontroller at gavle og sider er i lod og vinkel, samt at • Justering af vinduer. kombination af tekst og tegninger. Profilerne er dør(e) og vindue(r) fungerer perfekt. • Udskifte ituslået glas. pakket i nummererede del-pakker svarende til • Rengøre drivhuset med desinficerende middel rækkefølgen i montagevejledningen. Montér én Bedste monteringsrækkefølge: før og efter vækstsæson. del-pakke af gangen. Alle bolte, møtrikker og diverse 1 Vinduer – 2 Tag – 3 Døre – 4 Gavle – 5 Sider fittings er samlet i en kasse. Hver del-pakke er Vintersikring specificeret på separate komponentlister.
  • Page 4 Spring wire clips and glassholders are to be fitted as Please note that not all insurance companies • Assistants and especially children must be shown. cover greenhouses automatically. Please contact warned that broken glass is an element of X = Spring wire clips, > = Glassholders your insurance company to ensure an insurance danger. Pick up broken glass at once and coverage. remove it with care. In case of broken glass carefully pull it outwards and • We recommend to use protective glasses loosen the silicone by means of a sharp craft knife. Guarantee while fixing the spring wire clips. Clean the profile completely before inserting a new Juliana grants a guarantee of 12 years which covers • Place the ladder on a level support. pane of glass. replacement of faulty parts. The guarantee does • It is essential to have an assistant. not cover polycarbonate, glass, transport, assembly, Page 29-30: freight etc. References Mounting of polycarbonate Juliana grants a guarantee of 2 years on painted The column marked indicates the page(s) on Illustration 1 shows the 3 types of plastic mouldings. parts, if any. Note that marks in the painting may which the component is used. The illustrations at page 31 show where to mount occur due to suspension of the profiles. them. The type indication states the length in mm.
  • Page 5 Von unten montieren, ein Glas nach dem andern. Wir machen Sie darauf aufmerksam, daß nicht alle Glas muß sofort aufgesammelt und sorgfältig Einen 3 mm Silikon-Strang auf die senkrechten Versicherungsgesellschaften automatisch Gewächs- entsorgt werden. Profile auftragen (mit einer strichpunktierten Linie häuser versichern. Fragen Sie bei Ihrer Versicher- • Benutzen Sie eventuell eine Schutzsbrille bei auf der Zeichnung markiert). Ein 3 mm Silikon- ungsgesellschaft nach. der Montage von Glasfedern. Strang gibt maximale Oberflächenheftung. Falls • Wir empfehlen Ihnen die Leiter auf eine ebene Garantie Sie mehr Silikon auftragen als von uns empfohlen Unterlage anzubringen. können Sie extra Kartouschen nachkaufen. Juliana leistet 12 Jahre Garantie, die Austausch • Eine Hilfskraft wird notwendig sein. An den gekennzeichneten Punkte sind Glasfedern oder Ausbesserung defekter Teile deckt. und Glashalter zu montieren. Stegdoppelplatten, Glas, Transport, Montage, Hinweise X = Feder, > = Glashalter Fracht und dgl. sind nicht in der Garantie enthalten. Die Spalte mit dem Zeichen zeigt an Es wird zwei Jahre Garantie auf eine eventuellen welcher/n Seite(n) die Komponente verwendet Sollte eine Scheibe zu Bruch gehen, nehmen Sie die Lackierung geleistet. Es kann aber Spuren in der wird/werden. Reste vorsichtig heraus und reinigen Sie die Profile Farbe vorkommen, die vom Aufhängen der Profile mit einem scharfen Messer von den Silikonresten stammen. Die Garantie entfällt, wenn das Haus Seite 13: vor dem Einsetzen der neuen Scheibe.
  • Page 6 Byt ut trasigt glas. växthuset kräver inga tekniska förutsättningar. · Rengör växthuset med decinficerande medel Profilerna är packade i numrerade paket, som Montering av glas/isolerplast. före och efter växtsäsong. motsvarar följdordningen i monteringsanvisningen. Viktigt före montering! Montera en del i taget. Alla skruvar, muttrar och diverse smådelar är samlade i en låda. Kontrollera att gavlar och sidor är 100% vågrätt och i Varje delpaket är specificerade på separata vinkel, samt att dörrar och fönster fungerar perfekt. komponentlistor. Rengör plattor och profiler med aceton. Vintersäkring Alla detaljritningar är markerade med symbol: Bästa monteringsföljden: 1) Fönster - 2) Tak - 3) Dörren - 4) Gavlar - 5) Sidor Konstruktionen av JULIANA‚s växthus är väsentligt kraftigare än i de flesta konkurrenters växthus. Ändå Sidan 27-29: rekommenderar vi Er följande tips för att säkra Ert Sett inifrån Sett utifrån. Glasmontering (bild 1-8) växthus genom vintern. Montera nerifrån ett glas i taget. · Staga upp nockprofilen med en stolpe mitt i Säkerhetsråd Stryk på en 3 mm silikonsträng på lodräta profiler växthuset. · Montering bör endast ske i torrt och lugnt markerade med en streckad linje på bilden. (3 mm · Tag bort större mängder snö från taket. väder. silikonsträng ger maximalt fäste). Om det behövs ·...
  • Page 7 En cas de brise du verre, ramas-ser et le jeter Contacter votre société d’assurance pour vous des tubes supplémentaires. soigneusement. assurer du couvrement par votre société de votre Le montage des ressorts et des fixations de verre se • Il est conseillé d’utiliser des lunettes de serre. fait comme indiqué. protection lors du montage des ressorts sur le X = ressort verre. Garantie • Si vous utilisez des échelles prenez soin de les Du verre éventuellement cassé doit être démonté placer sur une surface plane. JULIANA vous accorde une garantie qui couvre la vers le dehors et le silicone être détaché avec un • Il faut quelqu’un pour vous assister. réparation ou le remplacement des pièces défec- couteau de découpage bien coupant. tueuses. La garantie ne couvre pas le polycarbonate, Il faut nettoyer le profil à fond avant de remonter un le vitrage, le transport, le montage etc. autre verre. Références Vous êtes accordé 2 ans de garantie sur la laque La colonne marquée montre du quel côté il éventuel. Veuillez observer que des marques, Pages 29-31: faut utiliser le composant. venant du pendement des profils lors du vernissage, Le montage du polycarbonate peuvent exister. Cette garantie devient caduque Le dessin No. 1 montre les 3 types de pro-fils de Page 13: si la serre n’est pas montée confor-mément aux...
  • Page 8 Gefeliciteerd met uw nieuwe kas Beste klant! Blz. 14-21: Nu is de montage van uw kas klaar, maar let op het Leg de componenten zoals op de tekening is volgende: Voor de montage van uw nieuwe kas is geen afgebeeld en monteer ze daarna in de op de technische ervaring vereist, maar het is belangrijk tekeningen aangegeven volgorde. De moeren Onderhoud dat u deze handleiding nauwkeurig volgt. niet helemaal vastspannen voordat heel de • Smeer de deuren (scharnieren en slot of De montagehandleiding is uitgewerkt als deelconstructie gemonteerd is. glijrail). een combinatie van tekst en tekeningen. De • Verwijder bladeren e.d. uit de dakgoten. profielen zitten in genummerde verpakkingen die Blz. 22-25: • Stel de ramen bij. overeenkomen met de volgorde in de handleiding. Smeer de schroeven voor de deur/ramen eerst met • Vervang kapot glas. Monteer één verpakking per keer. Alle bouten, zeep in om de montage te vergemakkelijken. • Reinig de kas met een ontsmettingsmiddel moeren en andere benodigdheden zijn verpakt in voor en na het seizoen.
  • Page 9: Mantenimiento

    ¡Enhorabuena por su nuevo invernadero! ¡Estimado cliente! Páginas 14-21: Ahora, su invernadero está montado, sin embargo, Coloque los componentes como queda indicado debe prestar atención a lo siguiente: Para montar su nuevo invernadero no necesita en el dibujo y móntelos según el orden indicado en ninguna cualificación técnica, sin embargo, los dibujos. No debe apretar las tuercas totalmente Mantenimiento es importante que siga estas instrucciones hasta finalizar el montaje de la construcción parcial. • Engrase las puertas (bisagras y cerradura o meticulosamente. guía de corredera). Las instrucciones de montaje se han elaborado Páginas 22-25: • Limpie el canalón eliminando hojas, etc. en base a una combinación de texto y dibujos. Los tornillos para las puertas y ventanas deben • Ajuste las ventanas. Los perfiles han sido envueltos en paquetes engrasarse con jabón para facilitar el montaje. • Sustituya cristales rotos. enumerados y corresponden a las siguientes • Limpie el invernadero con un agente instrucciones de montaje. Deberá montar cada Montaje de cristal o policarbonato desinfectante antes y después de la paquete por separado. Todas las tuercas, pernos y ¡Importante antes de realizar el montaje!
  • Page 10: Manutenzione

    Congratulazioni per la Sua nuova serra Caro Cliente! In caso di basamento originale, fissare la serra ad A questo punto il montaggio della serra è ultimato. ogni barra verticale, come da figura (B). Fare attenzione a quanto segue: Il montaggio della serra non richiede specifiche conoscenze tecniche ma è essenziale attenersi Pagina 14-21: Manutenzione scrupolosamente alle istruzioni che seguono. Disporre i componenti come da figura ed eseguire • Lubrificare le porte (cerniere e serratura o Le istruzioni per il montaggio includono testo l’assemblaggio nella sequenza illustrata dai disegni. guida). e disegni. I profili sono confezionati in singole Non serrare completamente i dadi prima di aver • Pulire la grondaia da foglie e simili. confezioni numerate che corrispondono alla parzialmente assemblato tutta la costruzione. • Aggiustare le finestre. sequenza delle istruzioni per il montaggio. Montare • Sostituire eventuali vetri rotti. il contenuto di una confezione alla volta. Tutti i Pagina 22-25: • Pulire la serra con disinfettante prima e dopo bulloni, i dadi e i vari elementi di giunzione sono Lubrificare le viti per porte/finestre con sapone per la stagione di crescita.
  • Page 11 Onnittelut JULIANA-kasvihuoneen hankinnan johdosta Arvoisa asiakas! Sivut 14-21: Nyt kasvihuoneesi on valmis ja voit asentaa Asettele osat makuulleen kuvan piirroksen mukaan. mahdolliset lisävarusteet. Huomio lisäksi seuraavat: Onnittelumme uuden kasvihuoneen hankinnan Kiristä mutterit vasta kun tarvittavat pultit on johdosta. Noudata huolella näitä ohjeita aseteltu kohdalleen vaakatukea 19 ja ovikarmia 16 Huolto kasvihuonetta pystyttäessäsi. varten. Huom! Alumiinimuttereista menee jengat • Öljyä ovet ym. (saranat ja lukko). pilalle liikaa kiristettäessä. Kulmat kiristetään • Puhdista räystäskourut roskista ym. Asennusohje koostuu teksteistä ja kuvista. lopullisesti vasta kun sivuseinät ja harjaosa liitetään • Tarkista ovet ja tuuletusluukut. Profiilit on pakattu numeroituihin osapakkauksiin, päätyihin. • Puhdista ja desinfio kasvihuone ennen ja joiden numerointi noudattaa asennusohjeen jälkeen kasvukauden. vaihejärjestystä. Asenna osapakkaukset järjestyksessä. Kaikki ruuvit, mutterit ja kiinnikkeet Sivut 22-25: Talvisäilytys on koottu Laatikossa. Porakone ja siihen tähtipää pz2 on tässä vaiheessa Suosittelemme seuraavia toimenpiteitä Jokaisen osapakkauksen sisällöstä on erillinen hyvä apuväline. Kastele itseporautuvien ruuvien kasvihuoneen suojaamiseksi talven varalta: osaluettelo.
  • Page 12 Oversigt - Survey - Übersicht - Översikt - Vue d´ensemble Overzicht - Resumen - Schema - Sisällys 14 - 15 16 - 18 20 - 21 20 - 21 Værktøj - Tools - Werkzeug - Verktyg - Outillage - Gereedschap Herramientas - Utensili - 22 - 23 Työkalut...
  • Page 13 Tilbehør - Accessories - Zubehör - Tillbehör - Accessoires Toebehoren - Accesorios - Accessori - Lisävarusteet 9,9 - 12,1 12,1 2734 2734 2958 2958 3676 3676 4394 4394 M6x10 M6x40 F00031 F00031 7 mm M6x15...
  • Page 14 Fittings - Raccorderie - Kleinteile - Osat - Hulpstukken Garnitures - Accesorios 12,1 26-27 F01838 F01838 F01838 F01842/ F01842/ 16-35 F01842 F01844 M6x11 F01843 F01845/ F01845/ F01845/ 16-35 F01847 F01846/ F01846 16-35 F01848 F01848 F01848 16-35 F01851 F01851 F01851 F01852/ F01852/ F01852/ 34-35...
  • Page 15 Fittings - Raccorderie - Kleinteile - Osat - Hulpstukken Garnitures - Accesorios 12,1 F018122 F018122 F018122 202S F018123 F018123 F018123 205S 0050 F018124 F018124 F018124 221S 00310221S 00310221S 00310221S 240S 00310240S 00310240S 00310240S 208S 00310208S 00310208S 00310208S...
  • Page 16 Baggavl - Rear gable - Hintergiebel - Bakgavel - Pignon derrière - Achtergevel - Frontis trasero - Pannello posteriore - Peräpääty 240S 221S M6x15 240S M6x11 M6x15 12,1 1450 2672 M6x11 1938 M6x15 1938 2295 1562 1576 M6x11 1576 2660 M6x15...
  • Page 17 Baggavl - Rear gable - Hintergiebel - Bakgavel - Pignon derrière - Achtergevel - Frontis trasero - Pannello posteriore - Peräpääty 240S 240S 240S 240S 221A...
  • Page 18 Forgavl - Front ganle - Vordergiebel - Frontgavel - Pignon devant Voorgevel - Frontis frontal - Pannello frontale - Ovipääty 240S 208S 221S 208S 65-1 11-2 M6x11 13-2 240S M6x15 13-1 M6x15 11-1 M6x11 M6x11 12,1 2672 11-2 11-1 1782 12-1 1782 2106...
  • Page 19 Forgavl - Front ganle - Vordergiebel - Frontgavel - Pignon devant Voorgevel - Frontis frontal - Pannello frontale - Ovipääty 11-1 11-2 13-2 240S 13-1 11-2 11-1 13-2 240S 13-1 11-1 240S 1073 13-1 240S 13-2...
  • Page 20 Forgavl - Front ganle - Vordergiebel - Frontgavel - Pignon devant Voorgevel - Frontis frontal - Pannello frontale - Ovipääty 65-1 208S 208S 65-1 11-2 221S 11-1...
  • Page 21 Sider - Sides - Seiten - Sidor - Cötés - Zijkanten Laterales - Pannelli laterali - Sivut M6x11 M6x11 M6x11 M6x11 M6x11 12,1 2896 3614 4332 1450 2896 3614 4332 1613...
  • Page 22 Tag - Roof - Dach - Tak - Toit - Dak - Tejado - Tetto - Katto Insert ekstra bolts for Windows 12,1 2896 3614 4332 1575 1729...
  • Page 23 Tag - Roof - Dach - Tak - Toit - Dak - Tejado - Tetto - Katto 240S 240S 221S 221S...
  • Page 24 Dør - Door - Tür - Porte - Deur - Puerta - Porta - Ovi 0050 0050 0050 0050 12,1 1012 1012 1005 3,5x16 633 - 4,2x13 0050...
  • Page 25 Dør - Door - Tür - Porte - Deur - Puerta - Porta - Ovi 3,5x16 0050 3-4mm. 6mm. Lock #337 - Skumliste...
  • Page 26 Vinduer - Windows - Fenster - Fönster - Fenêtres Ramen - Ventanas - Finestre - Luukut 12,1 M5x8 M5x8...
  • Page 27 Vinduer - Windows - Fenster - Fönster - Fenêtres Ramen - Ventanas - Finestre - Luukut 612 - M5x20 615 - M5x20 611 - M5x8 611 - M5x8...
  • Page 28 Nedløb - Downpipe - Fallrohr - Stuprör - Tuyan de descente - Goot - Canalón - Scarico - Syöksytorvet 12,1 6mm. 6mm.
  • Page 29 Glas - Glass - Verre - Cristales - Vetro - Lasit Acetone 344(X) 82(X) 82(X) 82(X) 82(X) 82(X) 82(X) 82(X) 82(X) 82(X) 82(X) 82(X) 82(X) 1 0 - 1 5 m m 343(>)
  • Page 30 Glas - Glass - Verre - Cristales - Vetro - Lasit 9x10 9x12 9x14 12,1 460x610 > > 594x594 > > 594x694 > > > 460x29/328 > > > > > 460x340/637 > > 2111 680x154/370/154 > 2111 > 590x15/400 >...
  • Page 31 3 mm. - Hærdet glas - Tempered glass - Sicherheitsglas - Verre - Cristales - Vetrto - Lasit 9x10 9x12 9x14 H. Glas 12,1 460 X 1471 / 1771 460 X 1783 / 2083 700 X 2111 1470 / 1927 2111 590 X 1938 / 2323...
  • Page 32 Polycarnonat - Polycarbonate - Stegdoppelplatten - Isolerplast Polycarbonaat - Policarbonato - Kennolevyt Standard 9x10 9x12 9x14 12,1 U 7 0 2 U 6 0 2 A 6 8 2111 2111 A 6 8 U 6 0 2 A 6 8 U 6 0 2 2111 2111...
  • Page 33 Polycarnonat - Polycarbonate - Stegdoppelplatten - Isolerplast Polycarbonaat - Policarbonato - Kennolevyt Silicone 9x10 9x12 9x14 6 mm PC 12,1 458 X 1461 / 1761 344(X) 458 X 1761 / 1461 458 X 1773 / 2073 458 X 2073 / 1773 700 X 1461 / 1919 700 X...
  • Page 34 Oversigt - overwiew - Übersicht - Översikt - Spécification - Reseña - Sommario Part number Part number Part number Part number Part number Part number 6 mm. - Polycarnonat - Polycarbonate - 10022672-001 13612660 11150700 Fundament - Foundation - Fondement 3mm. - glas Stegdoppelplatten 10372106-11 10022896 10530510 0706204201 460 x 610 2734 00512734S 11-1 11001782-11 10023614 10060732...

This manual is also suitable for:

Junior 9,9Junior 12,1