Overview - AEG AC3050B Original Instructions Manual

Hide thumbs

Advertisement

Table of Contents
Fig. 1
1
15
14
13
12
Fig. 2
1
1 - Front handle
2 - Handle slot
3 - Bolt
Fig. 3
4
2
1
2
1 - Rubber foot
2 - M8 flat washer
3
3 - M8 bolt
4 - M8 hex nut
2
11
10
3
2
18
3
4
Fig. 4
6
5
4
1 - Wheel
3
2 - M10 step bolt
3 - M10 Washer (4mm)
4 - M10 Washer (1.5mm)
5 - Spring washer
6 - M10 hex nut
Fig. 5
1
1 - Air filter assembly
2 - Breather
3
16
17
5
6
7
8
9
1 - Air filter assembly x2
2 - Oil cap
3 - On/off switch
4 - Handle
5 - Tank pressure gauge
6 - Regulator pressure gauge
7 - Quick connect coupler
8 - Pressure regulator knob
9 - Pressure relief valve
10 - Rubber foot x2
11 - Drain valve
12 - Wheel x2
13 - Oil drain plug
14 - Oil level indicator
15 - Overload reset button
16 - Belt
17 - Guard
18 - Breather
2
1
2
3

Advertisement

Table of Contents
loading

Table of Contents