Download Print this page

Motorola NNTN7624 User Manual

Vehicular charger (impresm compatible system)
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

Quick Links

For Husqvarna Parts Call 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983
1998-01
Illustrated Parts
List
I9902035
LT 120
HCLT120A
Ride Mower
www.mymowerparts.com

Advertisement

loading

  Also See for Motorola NNTN7624

  Related Manuals for Motorola NNTN7624

  Summary of Contents for Motorola NNTN7624

  • Page 1 For Husqvarna Parts Call 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 1998-01 Illustrated Parts List I9902035 LT 120 HCLT120A Ride Mower www.mymowerparts.com...
  • Page 2 For Husqvarna Parts Call 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 TRACTOR - MODEL NO. LT120 (HCLT120A), PRODUCT NO. 954 14 00-47 SCHEMATIC BLACK BATTERY FUSE 30 AMP. STARTER AMMETER (OPTIONAL) BLACK WHITE SOLENOID CLUTCH / BRAKE (PEDAL UP) WHITE SEAT SWITCH IGNITION (NOT OCCUPIED) SWITCH WHITE BLACK...
  • Page 3 For Husqvarna Parts Call 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 REPAIR PARTS TRACTOR - MODEL NO. LT120 (HCLT120A), PRODUCT NO. 954 14 00-47 ELECTRICAL www.mymowerparts.com...
  • Page 4 For Husqvarna Parts Call 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 REPAIR PARTS TRACTOR - MODEL NO. LT120 (HCLT120A), PRODUCT NO. 954 14 00-47 ELECTRICAL PART DESCRIPTION 532144925 Battery 12 Volt 25 Amp 874760412 Bolt Hex Hd 1/4-20unc X 3/4 819091016 Washer 9/32 X 5/8 X 16 Ga 810040400 Washer Lock Hvy Helical 1/4 873220400...
  • Page 5 For Husqvarna Parts Call 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 REPAIR PARTS TRACTOR - MODEL NO. LT120 (HCLT120A), PRODUCT NO. 954 14 00-47 CHASSIS AND ENCLOSURES www.mymowerparts.com...
  • Page 6 For Husqvarna Parts Call 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 REPAIR PARTS TRACTOR - MODEL NO. LT120 (HCLT120A), PRODUCT NO. 954 14 00-47 CHASSIS AND ENCLOSURES PART DESCRIPTION 532160393 Chassis Lt Stamping 98 532140356 Drawbar, Stretch 817490612 Screw Thdrol 3/8-16x3/4 Ty-tt 819131216 Washer 13/32 X 3/4 X 16 Ga. 532155272 Bumper, Hood/Dash 532162235...
  • Page 7 For Husqvarna Parts Call 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 REPAIR PARTS TRACTOR - MODEL NO. LT120 (HCLT120A), PRODUCT NO. 954 14 00-47 DRIVE www.mymowerparts.com...
  • Page 8 For Husqvarna Parts Call 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 REPAIR PARTS TRACTOR - MODEL NO. LT120 (HCLT120A), PRODUCT NO. 954 14 00-47 DRIVE KEY PART KEY PART NO. NO. DESCRIPTION NO. NO. DESCRIPTION - - - - - - - Transaxle (See Breakdown) Dana 532154777 Keeper Belt Idler Model 4360-112...
  • Page 9 For Husqvarna Parts Call 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 REPAIR PARTS TRACTOR - MODEL NO. LT120 (HCLT120A), PRODUCT NO. 954 14 00-47 STEERING ASSEMBLY www.mymowerparts.com...
  • Page 10 For Husqvarna Parts Call 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 REPAIR PARTS TRACTOR - MODEL NO. LT120 (HCLT120A), PRODUCT NO. 954 14 00-47 STEERING ASSEMBLY PART DESCRIPTION 532140044 Wheel Steering Ayp/P/L Blk 532154427 Axle Asm 532156483 Spindle Asm LH 532157473 Spindle Asm RH 532124931 Bearing Race Thrust Harden 532121748...
  • Page 11 For Husqvarna Parts Call 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 REPAIR PARTS TRACTOR - MODEL NO. LT120 (HCLT120A), PRODUCT NO. 954 14 00-47 SEAT ASSEMBLY KEY PART KEY PART NO. NO. DESCRIPTION NO. NO. DESCRIPTION 532127426 Seat 532134300 Spacer Split 28x 96 Yel Zinc 532140551 Bracket Pivot Seat 8 720 532121250...
  • Page 12 For Husqvarna Parts Call 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 REPAIR PARTS TRACTOR - MODEL NO. LT120 (HCLT120A), PRODUCT NO. 954 14 00-47 DECALS PART PART DESCRIPTION DESCRIPTION 532101892 Decal, Clutch/Brake English 532138311 Decal, Handle Lft Height Adj. 532272440 Decal, Engine HP 532162130 Manual, Owners (Eng) 532159713 Decal, Pnl Sd...
  • Page 13 For Husqvarna Parts Call 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 REPAIR PARTS TRACTOR - MODEL NO. LT120 (HCLT120A), PRODUCT NO. 954 14 00-47 ENGINE OPTIONAL EQUIPMENT Spark Arrester www.mymowerparts.com...
  • Page 14 For Husqvarna Parts Call 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 REPAIR PARTS TRACTOR - MODEL NO. LT120 (HCLT120A), PRODUCT NO. 954 14 00-47 ENGINE PART DESCRIPTION 532140310 Control Th/ch Flag 817720410 Screw Hex Thd Cut 1/4-20x5/8 T - - - - - - - - Engine, B&S 289 707 532137348 Muffler Exhaust B&S Lc...
  • Page 15 For Husqvarna Parts Call 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 REPAIR PARTS TRACTOR - MODEL NO. LT120 (HCLT120A), PRODUCT NO. 954 14 00-47 MOWER DECK 81 82 www.mymowerparts.com...
  • Page 16 For Husqvarna Parts Call 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 REPAIR PARTS TRACTOR - MODEL NO. LT120 (HCLT120A), PRODUCT NO. 954 14 00-47 MOWER DECK PART PART DESCRIPTION DESCRIPTION 532142829 Mower Housing 532122052 Spacer Retainer Pm Mower 872140506 Bolt Rdhd Sqnk 5/16-18unc X3/4 532162132 Knob Rd 7/16-14 Plstc Thds Blk 532138017...
  • Page 17 For Husqvarna Parts Call 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 REPAIR PARTS TRACTOR - MODEL NO. LT120 (HCLT120A), PRODUCT NO. 954 14 00-47 MOWER LIFT 17 18 20 www.mymowerparts.com...
  • Page 18 For Husqvarna Parts Call 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 REPAIR PARTS TRACTOR - MODEL NO. LT120 (HCLT120A), PRODUCT NO. 954 14 00-47 MOWER LIFT PART DESCRIPTION 532159460 Wire Asm Inner W/plunger 17 32 532159471 Shaft Asm Lift 532105767 Pin Groove 812000002 E Ring #5133-62 819211621 Washer PLTD 21/32 X 1 X 21ga 532120183...
  • Page 19 For Husqvarna Parts Call 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 REPAIR PARTS TRACTOR - MODEL NO. LT120 (HCLT120A), PRODUCT NO. 954 1400-47 DANA TRANSAXLE - MODEL NUMBER 4360-112 www.mymowerparts.com...
  • Page 20 For Husqvarna Parts Call 606-678-9623 or 606-561-4983 REPAIR PARTS TRACTOR - MODEL NO. LT120 (HCLT120A), PRODUCT NO. 954 1400-47 DANA TRANSAXLE - MODEL NUMBER 4360-112 KEY PART KEY PART NO. NO. DESCRIPTION NO. NO. DESCRIPTION 160939 Housing, Upper 2231J Washer, Plain, .632 X 1.00 X .031 2274J Screw, Tapping, 1/4-20 X .734 160944...