Download Print this page

Bosch 1365 Parts List page 2

Bosch angle grinder parts list
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

Item
Quantity Order No.
1
1
1 605 108 145 MOTOR HOUSING \ BLACK
2
1
1 604 220 387 FIELD \ 100-120V
3/50
1
1 606 610 127 FAN
4
1
1 607 200 104 ON-OFF SWITCH
5
1
1 604 460 133 POWER SUPPLY CORD \ USA/CDN 2,15m 2 x 2,08mm SJ 14/2
6
1
1 600 703 023 GROMMET \ Ø10,5-Ø11x100 MM
7
1
1 601 302 018 FASTENING CLAMP
9
1
2 610 906 993 MANUFACTURER'S NAMEPLATE
13
1
1 600 905 011 DEEP-GROOVE BALL BEARING \ Ø8xØ22x7 MM
14
1
1 600 905 009 DEEP-GROOVE BALL BEARING \ Ø10xØ35x11 MM
16
2
1 604 336 021 BRUSH HOLDER
23
2
1 605 500 165 SEALING COVER \ BLUE
24
1
1 605 132 121 HANDLE \ BLACK
25
1
1 603 523 106 GRINDING SPINDLE \ 5/8", SW17
26
1
1 606 333 256 CROWN GEAR \ Z=47
27
1
1 606 333 257 BEVEL GEAR \ Z=8
28
1
1 600 210 033 O-RING \ 80x1,8 MM
30
1
1 600 591 010 AIR-DEFLECTOR RING
31
1
1 600 591 011 AIR-DEFLECTOR RING
32
1
1 600 290 019 RETAINING RING
33
1
1 600 290 013 ROTARY SHAFT LIP SEAL \ RED
34
1
1 600 190 020 SHIM \ 0,15 MM
34
1
1 600 190 021 SHIM \ 0,30 MM
34
1
1 600 190 022 SHIM \ 0,10 MM
35
1
1 600 205 034 FELT WASHER
36
2
1 604 652 015 SPIRAL SPRING
37
1
1 600 290 020 SEAL RING
38
1
1 600 206 020 RUBBER RING \ 7 MM \ WIDE
39
1
1 600 206 030 RUBBER RING
44
2
1 601 334 008 HOLDING BRACKET
45
1
1 603 300 019 HEXAGON NUT \ M10, SW14
48
1
1 600 119 010 RETAINING RING
50
1
3 600 905 134 DEEP-GROOVE BALL BEARING
51
1
1 600 200 031 FRICTION BEARING \ Ø14 MM
52
1
1 602 388 027 CABLE RUN
53
1
1 605 190 038 SOCKET HOUSING
55
1
1 602 388 029 STORAGE LEDGE \ BLACK
59
1
1 600 101 655 PLAIN WASHER
60
4
1 603 435 023 THREAD-FORMING TAP. SCREW \ TT M5x18 MM
61
4
2 912 401 038 SELF-TAPPING SCREW \ DIN 7981-4,8x38-C-Z-ST
62
2
1 603 435 024 SELF-TAPPING SCREW \ C4,8x63 MM
63
2
1 603 410 014 PAN HEAD SCREW \ M4x10 MM
64
4
1 603 435 042 SELF-CUTTING SCREW
65
2
2 912 401 020 SELF-TAPPING SCREW \ DIN 7981-3,9x19-C-Z-ST
66
1
2 910 211 019 SELF-TAPPING SCREW \ DIN 7971-ST3,9x16-F
67
2
1 603 435 019 SELF-TAPPING SCREW \ BZ 4,8x78 MM
70
1
2 610 906 872 REFERENCE PLATE
72
1
1 601 110 449 REFERENCE PLATE \ CAUTION
651
1
1 605 510 214 PROTECTIVE COVER \ Ø 350 MM (14")
661
1
1 608 190 014 GUIDE BLOCK \ Ø 300 MM
661/03 2
2 910 281 246 ROUND-HEAD BOLT \ M 8x30 DIN 603
661/04 2
2 915 191 007 WING NUT \ DIN 315-M8-GT-C
661/05 4
2 600 100 041 PLAIN WASHER \ DIN 315-M8-GT-C
661/06 2
1 604 643 003 COMPRESSION SPRING
http://le11288.le.de.bosch.com/sid/printdirect.asp?ID_PRODUCT=0601365039&ID_VERSION=1
Designation
Price group Page
31
1
39
1
14
1
31
1
27
1
12
1
11
1
15
1
18
1
25
1
14
1
15
1
23
1
36
1
45
1
45
1
11
1
12
1
11
1
11
1
13
1
11
1
11
1
11
1
11
1
11
1
11
1
11
1
11
1
11
1
11
1
11
1
23
1
12
1
11
1
11
1
11
1
11
1
11
1
10
1
11
1
11
1
11
1
10
1
10
1
11
1
15
1
11
1
0
2
11
2
15
2
11
2
17
2
Page 2 of 6
2/27/2007

Advertisement

loading