Download Print this page

Philips CAD310 Service Manual page 27

Hide thumbs

Advertisement

www.freeservicemanuals.info
EXPLODED VIEW - MAIN UNIT
13
12
11
9
8
7
8-1
23
19
18
17
67
16
15
14
60
44
4
64
44
3
21
23
33
22
31
1
6
5
64
33
67
69
33
50
48
44
44
33
33
2
8-1
67
33
67
33
24
77
33
74
77
75
33
50
48
60
Screw List
Item
Description
Qty
77
screw M2.6*3
2
75
screw M2.6*20
2
74
screw BTS M2.6*12 NI
2
69
screw PAØ2*8 NI
2
67
screw PTS M2.6*5
4
5
64
screw pwM2*4 color zinc
PM mechine black screw
60
2
50
screw BM3*8
2
2
48
nut M3
44
screw M2*5
9
33
screw BTS M2.6*5 NI
21
31
screw BTS M2.6*10 black
2
23
screw FTP Ø2*8 black
4

Advertisement

loading

  Also See for Philips CAD310

  Related Manuals for Philips CAD310