Download Print this page

Sharp SM-SX1 Service Manual page 51

1-bit amplifier
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

NO.
PARTS CODE
203
GCOVA3141AFF1
204
GITAR0320AFSA
205
GLEGM0103AFFW J
206
LANGK0985AFF1
207
LANGK0986AFFF
208
LANGK0987AFF1
209
LANGK0988AFF1
210
LBSHZ0110AFZZ
211
LBSHZ6637RCZZ
212
LCHSM0960AFF11 J
213
LHLDF1356AFZZ
214
PSLDM3773AFZZ
215
PSPAB0219AFFN
216
PSPAB0223AFFN
217
PSPAN0079AFZZ
218
PSPAZ0386FCZZ
219
PSPAZ0607AFZZ
220
QTANA9013AFZZ
221
QTANA9014AFZZ
222
GCOVA2352AFSA J
223
HDECP1083AFSA
224
HDECQ0616AFSA J
225
HPNLC3700AFSA
226
JKNBZ2240AFSB
227
JKNBZ2241AFSA
228
LHLDZ1792AFZZ
229
PSPAS0276AFSA
230
LHLDZ1797AF00
231
PRDAR0786AF00
232
QFSHD2051AFZZ
!
233
LHLDF1515AFZZ
234
PRDAR0787AF00
235
RCORF0120AFZZ
236
RCORF0121AFZZ
237
RCORF0125AFZZ
238
JKNBK0546AFSA
239
JKNBZ2239AFSA
240
LBNDJ2003SCZZ
241
LHLDW1156AFZZ
242
PSHEZ1133AF0T
243
PSLDM3772AFZZ
244
PSLDM3774AFFN
245
PSLDM3775AFFN
246
PSLDM3776AFF1
247
PSPAZ0608AFZZ
248
GCOVA3138AFSA J
249
GITAS0138AFSA
250
GITAS0139AFSA
251
GITAT0073AFSA
252
PSHEF0275AFZZ
253
PSHEM0147AFZZ
254
PSPAG0271AFZZ
255
RCORF0119AFZZ
256
PFILW0119AFSA
257
PSHEF0276AFZZ
258
LANGQ1219AFFW J
259
QCNWN6807AFZZ J
260
RCORF0124AFZZ
261
PFLT-1167AFZZ
262
PSHEZ1163AFZZ
263
PSHEZ1170AFZZ
264
PSHEP0421AFZZ
265
PSHEP0420AFZZ
266
PSHEG0207AFZZ
267
PCUSU0558AFZZ
268
PSHEG0204AFZZ
269
PSHEG0205AFZZ
270
PSHEG0206AFZZ
272
PSPAB0228AFFN
274
TLABZ2672AFZZ
278
PSHEP0423AFZZ
279
PSHEP0428AFZZ
280
PSHEZ1202AFZZ
281
PSHEM0152AFZZ
282
QCNWN6926AFZZ J
283
PSHEM0151AFZZ
284
PSHEG0203AFZZ
285
PSHEP0429AFZZ
286
PSHEZ1204AFZZ
289
TSPC-3992AFSA
PRICE
DESCRIPTION
RANK
J
AH Screw Cover B
J
AZ Panel,Terminal
AK Spike Leg
J
AX Bracket,Front Panel
J
Bracket,Volume
J
AY Side Bracket,Left
J
AY Side Bracket,Right
J
AC Edge Saddle
J
AC Rivet
Main Chassis
J
AB PWB Spacer,h10mm
J
AY Shield,1Bit Amp.,Bottom
J
AD Hexagon Boss,h10mm
J
AD Hexagon Boss,h12mm
J
AB Holder,PWB
J
AC PWB Spacer,h5mm
J
AD Bush,Bottom
J
AT Terminal,Speaker +
J
AT Terminal,Speaker -
AD Cover,Volume Knob
J
BH Decoration Panel
AG Decoration,LED
J
BM Front Panel
J
AL Knob,Selector Body
J
AG Knob,Selector
J
AG Holder/Frame
J
AD Spacer,Knob
J
AC Spacer,LED
J
AK Heat Sink
J
AA Holder,Fuse
J
AD Spacer,PWB,h15mm
J
AP Heat Sink,Amp
J
AH Core
J
AE Core
J
Core
J
AG Knob,Power
J
AW Knob/Button
J
AA Nylon Band,100mm
J
AA Nylon Band,142mm
J
AE Sheet,Preventive Vibration A
J
BB Shield,1Bit Amp.
J
AX Shield,1Bit Amp.,Top
J
AZ Shield,Power,Top
J
AQ Shield,Power
J
AD Bush,Heat
AU Cover,Top
J
AR Side Panel,Right
J
AR Side Panel,Left
J
BS Board,Top
J
AF Sheet,Preventive Vibration
J
AF Tape,Earth
J
AF Spacer
J
AL Core
J
Filter
J
AD Sheet,Wire Protection
AG Bracket,Terminal
AC Lug Wire
J
AN Core
J
AB Felt
J
AH Tape
J
Sheet,FET Heat
J
AE Sheet,Insulator
J
AE Sheet,Insulator
J
AQ Sheet,Sound Absorption
J
AD Cushion,Panel
J
AD Cushion,Preventive Vibration A
J
AE Cushion,Preventive Vibration B
J
AC Cushion,Preventive Vibration C
J
AF Hexagon Boss,h14mm
J
Label,Earth
J
AK Sheet,Insulator
J
AC Sheet,Insulation B
[Except for SM-SX1]
J
AH Sheet,Shield
J
Tape,Earth
AB Lug Wire
J
Sheet,Cover
J
AP Sheet,Sound Absorbing
J
AE Sheet,Insulator C
J
Sheet,Shield B
J
AF Label,Specifications
[SM-SX1 For U.S.A./Canada]
NO.
PARTS CODE
289
TSPC-3993AFSA
289
TSPC-4004AFSA
289
TSPC-4005AFSA
289
TSPC-4006AFSA
289
TSPC-4010AFSA
290
TCAUS0284AFZZ
291
TCAUS0285AFZZ
292
TCAUS0286AFZZ
293
TLABS0513AFZZ
294
PSHEP0431AFZZ
295
PSPAZ0585AFZZ
296
PSPAZ0638AFZZ
601
LX-BZ1002AFF1
602
LX-JZ0161AFF1
604
XBBS130P08J00
605
XWHRZ33-08080
606
XWHS132-10080
607
XBBSD20P05000
608
XBPSD20P05J00
609
XBPSD20P12JS0
610
XBPSF20P23000
611
XWHSD23-05046
612
XHBSN40P08000
613
XJBSF30P06000
614
XWVSD43-05000
616
LX-JZ0170AFF1
617
LX-WZ7110AFZZ
618
XBBS130P06J00
619
XJBSF30P08000
620
XJBS130P08J00
621
XJSS130P08000
623
LX-BZ1013AFFO
624
LX-HZ0241AFFO
625
XBPSD20P03J00
627
XJBSF30P06000
628
XBBS130P06J00
629
XWYSE32-04000
630
LX-BZ1020AFZZ
631
XWUSE80-08000
632
LX-WZ7111AFZZ
635
XHBSF30P06000
636
LX-HZ0082AFZZ
ACCESSORIES/PACKING PARTS
GLEGG0126AF00
QACCB0114AFZZ
!
QACCD0130AFZZ
!
QACCE0106AFZZ
!
QACCL0111AFZZ
!
QACCZ0110AFZZ
!
RCORF0123AFZZ
SPAKA2755AFZZ
SPAKA2756AFZZ
SPAKC7117AFZZ
SPAKZ0546AFZZ
SPAKZ0554AFZZ
SPAKZ0555AFZZ
SPAKZ0562AFZZ
SSAKA0226AFZZ
SSAKH0330AFZZ
TGANE1220AFZZ
TGANE1234AFZZ
TINSZ1416AFZZ
TLABG0527AFZZ
TLABR1157AFZZ
TLABZ2680AFZZ
– 4 –
SM-SX1/SX1W
PRICE
DESCRIPTION
RANK
J
Label,Specifications
[SM-SX1 For Central America]
J
Label,Specifications
[SM-SX1W For Australia/New
Zealand]
J
Label,Specifications
[SM-SX1W For Hong Kong]
J
Label,Specifications
[SM-SX1W For Philippines]
J
Label,Specifications
[SM-SX1W For Singapore]
J
Label,FFC
J
Label,UL Caution
J
Label,UL Mark
J
Label,UL
J
Sheet,Wire Protection
J
AD Insulator Bush
J
AF Spacer,Insulator
J
AB Screw,ø3×6mm
J
AA Screw,ø3×6mm
J
AB Screw,ø3×8mm
J
AA Washer,ø3.3×ø8×0.8mm
J
AB Washer,ø3.2×ø8×1mm
J
AA Screw,ø2×5mm
J
AA Screw,ø2×5mm
J
AA Screw,ø2×12mm
J
Screw,ø2×23mm
J
AA Washer,ø2.3×ø4.6×0.5mm
J
AA Screw,ø4×8mm
J
AA Screw,ø3×6mm
J
AB Washer,ø4.3×0.5mm
J
AA Screw,ø3×8mm
J
AC Washer,ø8×ø3.2×1mm
J
AB Screw,ø3×6mm
J
AA Screw,ø3×8mm
J
AC Screw,ø3×8mm
J
AB Screw,ø3×8mm
J
AC Screw,ø3×8mm
J
AE Screw,ø4×7mm
J
AA Screw,ø2×3mm
J
AA Screw,ø3×6mm
J
AB Screw,ø3×6mm
J
AB Washer,ø3.2×0.4mm
J
AC Screw,ø3×8mm
J
Washer,ø8×0.8mm
J
AC Washer,ø8×ø3.2×0.5mm
J
AA Screw,ø3×6mm
J
AA Screw,ø4×8mm
J
AG Pad,Leg
J
AY AC Power Supply Cord
[SM-SX1W]
J
AX AC Power Supply Cord
[SM-SX1]
J
AW AC Power Supply Cord
[SM-SX1W]
J
AG AC Power Supply Cord
[SM-SX1W]
J
AC Power Supply Cord
[SM-SX1W]
J
AL Core
J
AY Packing Add.,Right
J
AY Packing Add.,Left
J
AT Packing Case
J
AC Cover,Leg
J
AH Pad,Protect
J
AE Pad,Front
J
AN Pad,Top/Rear
J
Polyethylene Bag,Accessories
J
AF Sheet,Unit
J
AB Warranty Card
[SM-SX1W For Australia]
J
AQ Warranty Card
[SM-SX1 For U.S.A.Only]
J
AQ Operation Manual
J
AC Label,Hong Kong
[SM-SX1W For Hong Kong
Only]
J
Label,Bar Code
J
Label,Homepage Address
[SM-SX1 For U.S.A.Only]

Advertisement

loading

  Related Manuals for Sharp SM-SX1

This manual is also suitable for:

Sm-sx1w