Download  Print this page

Advertisement

5-2. UN55C6500VF Parts List
Level
Location No.
0.1
M0216
..2
M0524
...3
T0524
...3
T0920
...3
...3
....4
M0081
....4
....4
...3
..2
M0027
...3
...3
AB323
...3
...3
...3
...3
...3
...3
M0081
...3
M0126
...3
...3
....4
....4
...3
SCREW
...3
...3
...3
...3
0.1
..2
T0527
..2
T0003
...3
...3
...3
...3
...3
M0112
...3
AC280
...3
...3
T0176
...3
M0125
...3
M0081
...3
...3
....4
....4
T0299
...3
T0382
...3
Code No.
BN90-02594A
BN96-13131A
ASSY COVER P-GUIDE STAND;UC7000,PC+ABS G
6902-001063
BAG PE;LDPE,T0.05,W180,L350,TRP,RECYCLE
BN61-06221A
GUIDE-STAND;UC6500 40inch,PC,G/F 20%,V2,
BN68-02368C
LABEL-ACCESSORY;A/P100G,T0.08,25mmX50mm,
BN96-12031N
ASSY ACCESSORY-SCREW;10 LEDTV(40/46/55),
6003-000133
SCREW-TAPTYPE;BH,+,-,S,M4,L8,ZPC(BLK),SW
BN68-02907A
MANUAL FLYER;4 leg base, both side 100x5
BN69-04419L
PACKING-BAG PE;UC5000,LDPE,70,90,4X8, 9E
BN68-02825A
MANUAL FLYER-01,STAND GUIDE;7~9 series,S
BN96-13133A
ASSY STAND P-BASE;UC7000 46/55,FOUR-LEG,
BN61-05240A
HOLDER-SWIVEL RING TOP;LB700 46,POM HB,A
BN61-06196A
BRACKET-STAND;46,55 FOUR-LEG,ALDC12,ALDC
BN61-06200A
BRACKET-STAND, FRONT;46,55 FOUR-LEG,HGI,
BN61-06204A
BRACKET-STAND, REAR;46,55 FOUR-LEG,HGI,T
BN61-06268A
BRACKET-SWIVEL TOP;SPC,T 3.0,Zn-Plating,
BN61-06331A
HOLDER-SWIVEL RING BOTTOM;UC7K 46/55,POM
BN63-06582A
COVER-STAND, BASE;46,55 FOUR-LEG,HIPS,HB
6003-001003
SCREW-TAPTYPE;BH,+,B,M4,L12,ZPC(BLK),SWR
BN73-00052E
RUBBER-FOOT;4-LEG,CR RUBBER,T1.5 DIA17,R
BN74-00031A
GREASE;kanto-kasei FL-955,grease,wht
BN96-13563A
ASSY BRACKET P-SWIVEL BOT;4-LEG(55),BRKT
BN61-02428Q
STUD-PEM;PNA,M4,D7,L9.3,ZPC(SIL),SUM24L
BN61-06269A
BRACKET-SWIVEL BOT;SPC,T 3.0,Zn-Plating,
6003-001785
SCREW-TAPTYPE;FH,+,B,M4,L8,ZPC(BLK),SWRC
BN63-06574A
COVER-STAND,TOP;46,55 FOUR-LEG,ABS,HB,GR
BN63-06575A
COVER-STAND,TOP;46,55 FOUR-LEG,ABS,HB,GR
BN63-06946A
COVER-STAND FRONT;46/55 FOUR-LEG,ABS,HB,
BN63-05135E
COVER-SHEET;4-LEG,Rhcm PE Vinyl,T0.05,W6
BN90-02699A
AA68-03539A
LABEL BAR CODE;65X40mm,ART PAPER
BN96-13750A
ASSY COVER P-FRONT;UC6500 55,UO,PMMA+PMM
BN61-05728C
BOSS-TAPE;UB7000,acryl,T0.4,W16,DARK GRA
BN61-05728E
BOSS-TAPE;UB7000,acryl,T0.4,W25,DARK GRA
BN61-06213A
BRACKET-STOPPER BOSS;C8K,SECC+SK5,T1.2
BN61-06215A
BRACKET-STOPPER PANEL;C8K,SK5,0.5T
BN63-06600A
COVER-FRONT;UC6500/8000 55,UO,PMMA+PMMA/
BN63-06767A
BN63-06771A
COVER-MASK MOLD;UC6500 55,ABS+PMMA,HB,BK
BN96-12942A
ASSY SPEAKER P;8ohm,4pin,15W,L:600 R:970
BN96-13679E
ASSY BOARD P-TOUCH FUNCTION&IR;LC6500,CT
6003-001003
SCREW-TAPTYPE;BH,+,B,M4,L12,ZPC(BLK),SWR
BN61-06510A
BOSS-TAPE;UC8000,acryl,T1.5,W10,white
BN96-13996A
ASSY COVER P-WINDOW-RMC LED;UC6900 40/46
BN61-06539A
BOSS-TAPE;UC8000,PE,T0.16,W5,Transparent
BN64-01346A
WINDOW-RMC LED;UC6900,PC,viollet
BP61-00495C
HOLDER-CARE;PJT,ACRYL-FOAM,T0.25,W30.0mm
BN60-00162Z
SPACER-FOAM;FOAM,50000mm,Dark Gray,0.35T
Service Bom (SA: SERVICE AVAILABLE, SNA: SERVICE NOT AVAILABLE)
Description & Specification
ASSY STAND;UC7000 46
ASSY COVER FRONT;UC6900 55
COVER-PCB;UC8K,HIPS,V0, BLK
5. Exploded View & Part List
Q'ty
SA/SNA
Remark
1
SNA
1
SA
1
SNA
1
SNA
1
SNA
1
SNA
9
SA
1
SNA
1
SNA
1
SNA
1
SA
1
SNA
1
SNA
2
SNA
2
SNA
1
SNA
1
SNA
1
SNA
13
SA
4
SNA
0.6
SNA
1
SNA
4
SNA
1
SNA
4
SA
1
SNA
1
SNA
1
SNA
1.8
SNA
1
SNA
1
SNA
1
SA
2.65
SNA
1.12
SNA
11
SNA
2
SNA
1
SNA
1
SNA
1
SNA
1
SA
1
SA
1
SA
0.07
SNA
1
SNA
0.01
SNA
1
SNA
0.24
SNA
1.2
SNA
5-3

Advertisement

Table of Contents

   Also See for Samsung UN40C6300SF

   Related Manuals for Samsung UN40C6300SF

Comments to this Manuals

Symbols: 0
Latest comments: