Download  Print this page

Advertisement

5-2. UN40C6500VF Parts List
Level
Location No.
0.1
M0216
..2
M0524
...3
T0524
...3
T0920
...3
...3
....4
M0081
....4
....4
...3
..2
M0027
...3
M0081
...3
...3
AB323
...3
...3
...3
...3
...3
...3
M0126
...3
...3
....4
....4
...3
SCREW
...3
...3
...3
...3
0.1
..2
T0003
...3
M0081
...3
...3
...3
...3
...3
M0112
...3
T0750
...3
AC280
...3
T0382
...3
T0176
...3
M0125
...3
...3
....4
....4
T0299
...3
...3
M0114
Code No.
BN90-02593C
BN96-13131A
ASSY COVER P-GUIDE STAND;UC7000,PC+ABS G
6902-001063
BAG PE;LDPE,T0.05,W180,L350,TRP,RECYCLE
BN61-06221A
GUIDE-STAND;UC6500 40inch,PC,G/F 20%,V2,
BN68-02368C
LABEL-ACCESSORY;A/P100G,T0.08,25mmX50mm,
BN96-12031N
ASSY ACCESSORY-SCREW;10 LEDTV(40/46/55),
6003-000133
SCREW-TAPTYPE;BH,+,-,S,M4,L8,ZPC(BLK),SW
BN68-02907A
MANUAL FLYER;4 leg base, both side 100x5
BN69-04419L
PACKING-BAG PE;UC5000,LDPE,70,90,4X8, 9E
BN68-02825A
MANUAL FLYER-01,STAND GUIDE;7~9 series,S
BN96-13132A
ASSY STAND P-BASE;UC7000 40,FOUR-LEG,HIP
6003-001003
SCREW-TAPTYPE;BH,+,B,M4,L12,ZPC(BLK),SWR
BN61-05240A
HOLDER-SWIVEL RING TOP;LB700 46,POM HB,A
BN61-06196A
BRACKET-STAND;46,55 FOUR-LEG,ALDC12,ALDC
BN61-06199A
BRACKET-STAND, FRONT;37,40 FOUR-LEG,HGI,
BN61-06203A
BRACKET-STAND, REAR;37,40 FOUR-LEG,HGI,T
BN61-06268A
BRACKET-SWIVEL TOP;SPC,T 3.0,Zn-Plating,
BN61-06331A
HOLDER-SWIVEL RING BOTTOM;UC7K 46/55,POM
BN63-06581A
COVER-STAND, BASE;37,40 FOUR-LEG,HIPS,HB
BN73-00052E
RUBBER-FOOT;4-LEG,CR RUBBER,T1.5 DIA17,R
BN74-00031A
GREASE;kanto-kasei FL-955,grease,wht
BN96-13563A
ASSY BRACKET P-SWIVEL BOT;4-LEG(55),BRKT
BN61-02428Q
STUD-PEM;PNA,M4,D7,L9.3,ZPC(SIL),SUM24L
BN61-06269A
BRACKET-SWIVEL BOT;SPC,T 3.0,Zn-Plating,
6003-001785
SCREW-TAPTYPE;FH,+,B,M4,L8,ZPC(BLK),SWRC
BN63-06570A
COVER-STAND,TOP;37,40 FOUR-LEG,ABS,HB,GR
BN63-06571A
COVER-STAND,TOP;37,40 FOUR-LEG,ABS,HB,GR
BN63-06948A
COVER-STAND FRONT;37/40 FOUR-LEG,ABS,HB,
BN63-05135E
COVER-SHEET;4-LEG,Rhcm PE Vinyl,T0.05,W6
BN90-02697H
BN96-13747H
ASSY COVER P-FRONT;UC6500 40,UO,PMMA+PMM
6003-001003
SCREW-TAPTYPE;BH,+,B,M4,L12,ZPC(BLK),SWR
BN61-05728C
BOSS-TAPE;UB7000,acryl,T0.4,W16,DARK GRA
BN61-05728E
BOSS-TAPE;UB7000,acryl,T0.4,W25,DARK GRA
BN61-06213A
BRACKET-STOPPER BOSS;C8K,SECC+SK5,T1.2
BN61-06215A
BRACKET-STOPPER PANEL;C8K,SK5,0.5T
BN63-06627A
COVER-FRONT;UC6900/8000 40,UO,PMMA+PMMA/
BN63-06697H
COVER-MASK;UC6500 40,UO,ABS+PMMA,HB,BK00
BN63-06767A
BP61-00495C
HOLDER-CARE;PJT,ACRYL-FOAM,T0.25,W30.0mm
BN96-12941J
ASSY SPEAKER P;8ohm,4pin,10,L:560 R:1090
BN96-13679C
ASSY BOARD P-TOUCH FUNCTION&IR;LC6500,CT
BN61-06510A
BOSS-TAPE;UC8000,acryl,T1.5,W10,white
BN96-13996A
ASSY COVER P-WINDOW-RMC LED;UC6900 40/46
BN61-06539A
BOSS-TAPE;UC8000,PE,T0.16,W5,Transparent
BN64-01346A
WINDOW-RMC LED;UC6900,PC,viollet
BN60-00162Z
SPACER-FOAM;FOAM,50000mm,Dark Gray,0.35T
BN61-04467A
HOLDER-WIRE;MONACO,NYNOL66,1.0,NTR
Service Bom (SA: SERVICE AVAILABLE, SNA: SERVICE NOT AVAILABLE)
Description & Specification
ASSY STAND;UC7000 40
ASSY COVER FRONT;UC6900 40
COVER-PCB;UC8K,HIPS,V0, BLK
5. Exploded View & Part List
Q'ty
SA/SNA
Remark
1
SNA
1
SA
1
SNA
1
SNA
1
SNA
1
SNA
9
SA
1
SNA
1
SNA
1
SNA
1
SA
13
SA
1
SNA
1
SNA
2
SNA
2
SNA
1
SNA
1
SNA
1
SNA
4
SNA
0.6
SNA
1
SNA
4
SNA
1
SNA
4
SA
1
SNA
1
SNA
1
SNA
1.5
SNA
1
SNA
1
SA
1
SA
1.89
SNA
0.8
SNA
8
SNA
1
SNA
1
SNA
1
SNA
1
SNA
0.24
SNA
1
SA
1
SA
0.07
SNA
1
SNA
0.01
SNA
1
SNA
0.89
SNA
3
SNA
5-3

Advertisement

Table of Contents

   Also See for Samsung UN40C6300SF

   Related Manuals for Samsung UN40C6300SF

Comments to this Manuals

Symbols: 0
Latest comments: