Page of 44
Download Bookmark Comment

KTM ADVENTURE R 640 Spare Parts Page 6

Ktm-sportmotorcycle ag automobile - motor vehicle user manual.
Hide thumbs
2000
TELEGABEL WHITE POWER
FRONT FORK WHITE POWER
640
99-582.01.0
FIG
TEILNR/PARTNR
BEZEICHNUNG
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
582.01.001.100
GABELBEIN LI.WP „0918S755" '98
FORK LEG L/S WP „0918S755" '98
1
30
2
582.01.002.100
GABELBEIN RE.WP „0918S755" '98
FORK LEG R/S WP „0918S755" '98
1
30
5
503.01.070.000
TACHOW.FÜHRUNG MARZ.50,WP50'97 SP.CABLE GUIDE MARZ.50,WP50'97
1
6
0015 050203
SK.BUNDSCHRAUBE M 5X20
SW=8
HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X20
WS=8
5
15
2
7
0985 050003
SS.MUTTER DIN0985-M 5
SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M 5
9
8
0015 080253
SK.BUNDSCHRAUBE M 8X25 SW=10
HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X25 WS=10
4
7
9
0015 050163
SK.BUNDSCHRAUBE M 5X16
SW=8
HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X16
WS=8
4
6
1
10
503.01.092.000
GABELSCHUTZ LINKS SCHWARZ '97
FORK PROTECTOR L/S BLACK '97
1
42
503.01.093.000
GABELSCHUTZ RECHTS SCHWARZ '97
FORK PROTECTOR R/S BLACK '97
1
40
12
546.01.290.000/30
GABELSCHUTZF.LINKS SCHWARZ'97
FORK PROTECTION GUIDE L/S '97
1
53
41
43
546.01.390.000/30
GABELSCHUTZF.RECHTS SCHWARZ'97
1
FORK PROTECTION GUIDE R/S '97
44
10
13
503.01.090.150
HALTESCHELLE SCHUTZF. SXC, ADV
CLAMP PROTECTOR GUIDE SXC, ADV
1
54
34
14
503.01.090.250
HALTESCHELLE SCHUTZFÜHRUNG '98
CLAMP PROTECTOR GUIDE
'98
1
53
15
584.02.001.050
AUFNAHMEKIT LENKER DUKE,ADV'97
SUPPORTKIT F.HANDL.DUKE,ADV'97
1
30
0912 080353
ISK.SCHRAUBE DIN0912-M 8X35
AH SCREW DIN0912-M 8X35
4
40
042
32
503.01.132.016
GABELBR.UNT.KPL. X=16MM/D=50MM
BOT.TRIPLE CLAMP X=16MM/D=50MM
1
99
59
33
501.01.033.100
GABELSCHAFTROHR L=244
'91
FORK TUBE L=244
'91
1
86
12
34
582.01.034.016
GABELBRÜCKE OBEN X=16MM/D=50MM TOP TRIPLE CLAMP X=16MM/D=50MM
1
7
83
40
564.01.040.000
GUMMIBÜCHSE
RUBBER BUSHING
4
9
6
41
564.01.041.100
DISTANZROHR 10,2X12X44
SPACER TUBE 10,2X12X44
2
7
14
81
42
564.01.042.000
SCHEIBE 10,5X32X2
WASHER 10,5X32X2
2
7
042
564.01.142.000
SCHEIBE 10,5X31
WASHER 10,5X31
2
43
564.01.043.000
SK.SCHRAUBE M20X1,5
HH SCREW M20X1,5
1
6
7
13
44
564.01.044.000
SCHEIBE 21X38X3
WASHER 21X38X3
1
53
0015 080303
SK.BUNDSCHRAUBE M 8X30 SW=10
HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X30 WS=10
10
7
81
5
54
0015 080353
SK.BUNDSCHRAUBE M 8X35 SW=10
HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X35 WS=10
1
80
57
0933 080253
SK.SCHRAUBE DIN0933-M 8X25
HH SCREW DIN0933-M 8X25
2
6
8
58
0934 080003
SK.MUTTER DIN0934-M 8
HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 8
2
33
59
0985 100003
SS.MUTTER DIN0985-M10
2
SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M10
53
80
546.01.084.100
O-RINGTRÄGER M. DICHTLIPPE '91
O-RING SUPPORT W. SEALING LIP
1
57
8
81
542.01.081.000
KEGELROLLENLAGER STEUERKOPF
TAPERED ROLLER BEARING
2
58
53
83
546.01.184.000
STEUERKOPFABDICHTUNG OBEN
STEARING HEAD GASKET TOP
1
86
542.01.086.000
SCHUTZRING
STEERING HEAD COVER
1
99
542.12.035.000
RINGSCHLÜSSEL
SW=32
RING WRENCH
WS=32
1
32
99-582.01.0
* = NEUTEIL / NEW PART
X = NACH BEDARF / AS REQUIRED
4

   Also See for KTM ADVENTURE R 640

Comments to this Manuals

Symbols: 0
Latest comments:
  • Roberto Dec 25, 2014 04:46:
    Gracias Muchos Gracias Denuevo
  • hernan Mar 16, 2013 08:42:
    bueno hdhdjdjkdk​dkdkkjhfhb​vn,cldsldk​kdfjsdflds​njhsdvlfdj