Download Print this page

Craftsman 247.77013.0 Parts List page 4

675 series
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

Craftsman  Series Yard Vacuum Model .01.0
Ref. No. Part No.
1.
664-0094
2.
681-0154
3.
710-1054
4.
781-0490
5.
781-0735
6.
719-0329
7.
715-0166
8.
711-1401
9.
712-0411
10.
736-0119
11.
681-0152
12.
781-0721B
13.
712-04063
14.
710-0607
15.
747-04297
16.
731-2293A
17.
781-1064
18.
732-1156
19.
726-0106
20.
711-1551
21.
731-04967
22.
710-1256
23.
750-1294
24.
732-3118
25.
732-1151A
26.
731-2294A
Description
Bag Assembly
Screen Assembly
Hex Screw 5/16-24 x 1.0
Chipper Blade
Pin Clip
Flail
Spiral Pin
Clevis Pin
Lock Nut, 5/16-24
Lock Washer, 5/16
Impeller Assembly
(Incl. Ref.# 3 – 10)
Lower Flail Housing
Flange Lock Nut 5/16-18
Screw, 5/16-18 x.500
Hinge Pin
Nozzle
Base Adapter Door
Torsion Spring
Cap Speed Nut 1/4
Pivot Rod
Nozzle Door Lever
Hex Screw, #8-18 x 1.25
Shoulder Spacer
Extension Spring
Nozzle Door Torsion Spring
Nozzle Door
PARTS LIST
Ref. No. Part No.
27.
664-04039
28.
631-0083
29.
736-0247
30.
736-0217
31.
710-1273
32.
631-04118
33.
710-1008
34.
725-1700
35.
725-3166
36.
731-1613
37.
710-0224
38.
629-0920A
39.
714-0104
40.
732-0962
41.
781-0778A
42.
747-1153
43.
710-3195
44.
710-3025
45.
710-1220
46.
710-0351
47.
736-0607
48.
726-0139
49.
710-0726
50.
710-1650
51.
631-0090
723-0400

Description
Bag
Chute Assembly
Flat Washer.375 ID x 1.25 OD
Lock Washer 3/8
Hex Cap Screw, 3/8-24 x 2.75
Engine Spacer Assembly
Screw, 3/8-16 x 1.875
Switch Cover
Safety Switch
Safety Switch Cover
Hex Washer Screw #10-16 x.50
Wire Harness
Cotter Pin
Compression Spring
Mounting Bracket
Lock Rod
Hex Cap Screw 5/16-18 x 4.5
Hex Cap Screw 5/16-18 x.625
Screw, #12-16 x.750
Screw #10 - 16 x.500
External L-Washer 5/16
Speed Nut
Hex Index Screw, 5/16-12 x.750
Shoulder Screw, #12-24 x .30 x .46
Blower Chute
Safety Glasses (Not Shown)

Advertisement

loading

  Related Manuals for Craftsman 247.77013.0