Download  Print this page

Brother KE-434C Parts Manual

Electronic lockstitch pattern tacker electronic lockstitch pattern tacker with stepping foot.
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

KE-434C
BE-435C
PARTS BOOK
KE-434C
KE-435C
ELECTRONIC LOCKSTITCH PATTERN TACKER KE-434C
ELECTRONIC LOCKSTITCH PATTERN TACKER WITH STEPPING FOOT
KE-435C
Parts Navigation
http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/index.html
The latest parts information, refer to the Parts Navigation. http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/eng/index.html

Advertisement

Table of Contents

   Related Manuals for Brother KE-434C

   Summary of Contents for Brother KE-434C

  • Page 1 KE-434C BE-435C PARTS BOOK KE-434C KE-435C ELECTRONIC LOCKSTITCH PATTERN TACKER KE-434C ELECTRONIC LOCKSTITCH PATTERN TACKER WITH STEPPING FOOT KE-435C Parts Navigation http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/index.html The latest parts information, refer to the Parts Navigation. http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/eng/index.html...
  • Page 3 2004...
  • Page 4: Table Of Contents

    Power table ……………………………… Feed mechanism (For Solenoid type) … Foot switch pedal mechanism Feed mechanism (For Solenoid type) … (For Solenoid type of KE-434C) ……… Feed mechanism (For Pneumatic type Foot switch pedal mechanism of KE-434C & KE-435C) ………………… (Option parts for Solenoid type of KE-434C) ………………………...
  • Page 6: Machine Body

    / Machine body REF.NO CODE NAME OF PARTS Q'TY For KE-434C RUBBER CAP, 8 104450101 OIL CAP 140392009 For KE-435C RUBBER CAP, 8 104450101 RUBBER CAP, 13.5 117934001 OIL CAP 140392009 RUBBER CAP, 8 104450101 RUBBER CAP, 15.5 104449001 BED COVER, R...
  • Page 8 / Machine body REF.NO CODE NAME OF PARTS Q'TY SCREW, BIND SM4.37-40X7 060680712 For KE-434C FINGER GUARD S53117101 SET SCREW, (FT) SM3.57 011679312 For KE-435C RUBBER CAP, 9.4 117936001 FINGER GUARD S02445001 WASHER, PLAIN M 3.5 025350236 STEPPING COVER S54145001 SHOULDER SCREW, SM4.76...
  • Page 10: Upper Shaft And Needle Bar Mechanism

    THREAD TAKE-UP SUPPORT SHAFT 16-2-3 S47091001 NEEDLE BAR CONNECTING ROD 16-2-4 S49589001 SCREW, SM3.57-40X6 L 16-2-5 145465001 NEEDLE BAR CONNECTING ROD 16-2-6 S49689001 NEEDLE BAR CLAMP 16-2-7 S42756101 SCREW, PAN SM4.73-40X7 16-2-8 062680712 NEEDLE BEARING 16-2-9 147777000 NEEDLE BAR 22-2 S02269001 KE-434C/435C-123...
  • Page 12: B2. Upper Shaft And Needle Bar Mechanism

    NUT 1 M6 021060102 BOLT, SOCKET (S/P WASHER)M6X30 S47270001 MOTOR TIMING PULLEY 32 ASSY S52836000 SET SCREW, SOCKET(CP)SM5.95X10 S55572001 BOLT SM4.37-40X5 017680512 BELT ADJUSTING PLATE A ASSY S57976001 BELT ADJUSTING PLATE, A 50-1 S57977001 BELT ADJUSTING PLATE, B S57978001 KE-434C/435C-123...
  • Page 14: Feed Mechanism

    Y-SENSOR SETTING PLATE S51465001 SCREW PAN SM4.37-40X6 062680612 FEED BAR GUIDE PLATE,F S51856001 SCREW, SM4.37 145318001 FEED BAR GUIDE PLATE,R S42083001 SCREW, SM4.37 145318001 SCREW, FLAT SM4.37-40X8 100032004 FEED BAR ASSY S42084201 FEED BAR 44-1 156076101 ROLLER, A 3X17.8 44-2 153377001 KE-434C/435C-202...
  • Page 16 44-11 014760632 SPACER 153383001 RETAINER ASSY 153384001 FEED BRACKET COVER, L 47-1 153391001 BOLT, SOCKET SM4.37-40X5 59892001 WASHER PLAIN M SM4.37 025680232 SCREW PAN SM3.57-40X6 062670612 FEED BRACKET COVER, S 47-2 153392001 FEED BRACKET COVER ASSY, LL 47-3 S51860001 KE-434C/435C-202...
  • Page 18: Feed Mechanism (for Solenoid Type)

    SET SCREW, SM5.95-28X4 90-2-21 100260001 WORK CLAMP ARM ASSY, SA 90-2 S42087300 WORK CLAMP, S 90-2-8 153368001 PRESSER SPRING, A 90-2-17 153568001 WORK CLAMP ARM ASSY, SB 90-2 S42091300 WORK CLAMP, S 90-2-8 153368001 PRESSER SPRING, B 90-2-17 153569001 KE-434C/435C-202...
  • Page 20: Feed Mechanism (for Solenoid Type)

    90-5-13 018500832 SPRING GUIDE ROD, B 90-5-14 159828101 SHOULDER SCREW, SOCKET SM4.76 90-5-15 145478101 PRESSER SPRING, A 90-5-16 153568001 PRESSER SPRING SPACER 90-5-17 152788000 PRESSER SPRING COLLAR 90-5-18 153567000 SET SCREW COLLAR 90-5-19 146581002 SET SCREW, SM5.95-28X4 90-5-20 100260001 KE-434C/435C-202...
  • Page 22: Feed Mechanism

    C4 . (KE-434C, KE-435C Feed mechanism (For Pneumatic type of KE-434C & KE-435C) REF.NO CODE NAME OF PARTS Q'TY WASHER 100197002 BOLT, W/SOCKET SM5.95-28X14 S39110001 BOLT, SOCKET M5X10 018501032 WORK CLAMP ARM ASSY, 434E PNEU S53091001 WORK CLAMP ARM, Z34 PNEUMATIC...
  • Page 24: Device Of Ke-434c)

    C5 . (KE-434C Feed mechanism (For Inner clamping device of KE-434C) REF.NO CODE NAME OF PARTS Q'TY WASHER 100197002 BOLT, W/SOCKET SM5.95-28X14 S39110001 BOLT, SOCKET M5X10 018501032 WORK CLAMP ARM ASSY, 434E REV S53098001 WORK CLAMP ARM, Z34 PNEUMATIC 92-1...
  • Page 26: Feed Mechanism

    WORK CLAMP, RIGHT 434ESF 210-7-2 S44940001 OT WORK CLAMP ASSY, A 434E S43990001 OT WORK CLAMP ASSY, B 434E S43991001 OT WORK CLAMP ASSY, C 434E S43992001 GAUGE ASSY, 434EMK2 S54984001 HOME POSITION STANDARD PLATE 905-1 S52100001 SCREW, W/SOCKET SM4.37 905-2 S49955001 KE-434C/435C-202...
  • Page 28: Work Clamp Lifter Mechanism

    W-CLAMP LIFTER STOPPER RUBBER S59763000 BOLT SOCKET M5X14 018501432 GUIDE SHAFT, 12 S41239001 BOLT SOCKET M5X10 018501036 BALL BUSH S10103001 RETAINING RING EXTERNAL C20 048200142 SOLENOID SETTING PLATE, A S49641001 SCREW, BIND SM4.37-40X12 060681212 RUBBER CAP, 21 S10125000 RUBBER CAP, 8 104450101 KE-434C/435C-204...
  • Page 30 WORK CLAMP, XA 726-1 S42849101 SCREW, SM3.57X12 S13399001 WASHER S03677001 WORK CLAMP, XB 726-2 S45131001 WORK CLAMP, XC 726-3 S45132001 WORK CLAMP, XD 726-4 S45133001 WORK CLAMP, XE 726-5 S45134001 WORK CLAMP, XJ 726-6 S45135001 PRESSER BAR SPRING S33251001 KE-434C/435C-204...
  • Page 32: Lower Shaft Mechanism

    14-2-1-1 S55216001 SHUTTLE RACE THREAD GUIDE 14-2-1-2 S02429101 SCREW, PAN SM3.18-40X4 14-2-1-3 062660412 S-RACE BASE SETTING CLAW 14-2-1-4 152683101 SPRING, COMPRESSION 14-2-1-5 152684101 WASHER, 3.2 14-2-1-6 402887001 SCREW, PAN SM3.18-40X7 14-2-1-7 062660712 FELT 14-2-1-8 S09043000 FELT, L=360 14-2-1-9 S59886001 KE-434C/435C-305...
  • Page 34 / Lower shaft mechanism REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS WICK, 3X3 L=515 14-2-1-10 S57965000 FELT, L=360 14-2-1-11 S59886001 OIL TUBE, L=320 14-2-2 S50529000 KE-434C/435C-305...
  • Page 36: Lubrication

    OIL TUBE, L=150 S49987000 CORD SUPPORT S49995001 SCREW, PAN SM3.57-40X5 062670512 OIL TUBE, L=210 S49618000 WICK, L=300 S55659000 FELT 24-1 S37985000 FELT 24-2 S42827200 FELT S09043000 WICK, 4X4 L=250 108802001 WICK SUPPORT 104567101 CORD HOLDER 140647101 SCREW, PAN SM3.57-40X6 062670612 KE-434C/435C-350...
  • Page 38: Threading Mechanism

    N-BAR BUSH THREAD GUIDE, D 152891101 WASHER S12441001 N-BAR THREAD GUIDE, B 25-4 S02439001 NEEDLE COOLER ASSY 152881001 SET SCREW, SOCKET SM5.95-28X6 014760632 FELT, 8X15.5 152883000 NEEDLE COOLER THREAD GUIDE 152884001 SCREW, PAN SM3.57-40X4 062670412 FACE PLATE THREAD GUIDE S45083001 KE-434C/435C-401...
  • Page 40: Bobbin Winder Mechanism

    144105000 NUT, 2 SM4.37 1-24 021680202 THREADING BAR, U 1-25 141590001 NUT, SM5.95 1-26 100022004 WASHER, PLAIN M 4.37 1-27 025680232 SCREW, PAN SM4.37-40X12 062681212 SCREW, PAN SM4.37-40X6 062680612 WASHER, PLAIN M 4.37 025680232 BOBBIN WINDER PULLEY ASSY S47335101 KE-434C/435C-402...
  • Page 42: Thread Trimmer Mechanism

    S10202201 SET SCREW, SM4.37 121007001 NEEDLE PLATE S38015001 THREAD CONNECTING ROD S38016001 MOVABLE KNIFE ASSY, N S49988001 MOVABLE KNIFE SPACER S10208001 MOVABLE KNIFE SPACER S10208002 MOVABLE KNIFE SPACER S10208003 MOVABLE KNIFE COLLAR S00705001 SCREW, SM4.37 S10209101 FIXED KNIFE S10210201 KE-434C/435C-403...
  • Page 44 / Thread trimmer REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS SCREW, SM2.38 111140002 SCREW, FLAT SM4.37-40X8 100032004 SCREW, SM4.37 S11244001 NEEDLE HOLE PLATE SCREW, FLAT SM2.38 100360003 TYING BAND 1.9X80 228475000 KE-434C/435C-403...
  • Page 46: Thread Wiper Mechanism

    THREAD WIPER SOLENOID COVER S55150000 SCREW, TRUSS M4X6 S55151000 SOLENOID COVER LID S55133000 RUBBER CAP, NG79F S38059000 EM-LOCK SWITCH ASSY S57878001 SWITCH, A22E-M-11 604-1 S52744000 EM-SWITCH HARNESS 604-2 S49466000 THREAD WIPER SOLENOID ASSY S41202151 THREAD WIPER SOLENOID 605-1 S41203051 KE-434C/435C-405...
  • Page 48 T-WIPER CONNECTING ROD ASSY S42859001 WIPER ARM ASSY S42864101 SCREW, SM3.57-40X10 S13385001 COLLAR S12668001 SHOULDER SCREW, SM3.18 100659001 NUT, 1 SM3.18-40 021660102 C CLUTCH GUIDE SPRING 159111001 BOLT, SOCKET SM4.37-40X10 S59893001 BOLT, SOCKET SM4.37-40X5 S59892001 WASHER S21875001 PLUNGER PIN S25456001 KE-434C/435C-405...
  • Page 50: Thread Nipper Mechanism

    109763002 TENSION RELEASE PIN, L 22-2 S55199001 TENSION RELEASE BRACKET S42870201 SCREW, PAN SM6.35-40X10 062771012 T-RELEASE LEVER S42873101 WORK CLAMP LIFTER LEVER ASSY S42871201 SPRING S10229101 STEPPING LINK, A S43900001 WASHER, PLAIN S 5.56 025750132 RETAINING RING, E4 048040342 KE-434C/435C-406...
  • Page 52 NUT, SM7.94 106147002 CYLINDER JOINT S43903001 SHOULDER SCREW, SM4.76 148764001 COLLAR S10123001 NUT, SM4.76 110161004 CYLINDER ASSY, 25X15 S46144100 CYLINDER, 25X15 722-1 S46145000 HALF UNION 722-2 S04905000 AIR CYLINDER SETTING PLATE S43904101 BOLT, CQ2 M5X45 S24729000 SCREW, BIND SM4.37-40X12 060681212 KE-434C/435C-406...
  • Page 54: Thread Take-up Mechanism

    CUSHION S19748001 NUT, SM3.57 S49663001 SCREW, PAN SM3.57-40X10 062671012 WASHER, SPRING 2-3.5 028350242 WASHER, PLAIN L 3.5 025350332 T/TAKE-UP LEVER CRANK 17-2 S55111001 WASHER, PLAIN 155559001 RETAINING RING, E4 048040342 TREAD TAKE-UP SOLENOID COVER S49664000 SCREW, PAN SM3.57-40X6 062670612 KE-434C/435C-408...
  • Page 56: Synchronizer

    Synchronizer REF.NO CODE NAME OF PARTS Q'TY SYNCHRONIZER ASSY S48666001 SCREW, PAN M4X8 062400806 KE-434C/435C-501 Printed circuit board mechanism REF.NO CODE NAME OF PARTS Q'TY MAIN PCB ASSY S49479001 IC:M54640P S29019000 PHOTO COUPLER:PC9231 S43178000 IC:74HC08F 093650008 IC:74HC32F 093650032 IC:74LS09F-T 091170009...
  • Page 58: Control Box Mechanism

    UA4817000 PROM MOTOR ASSY S49478000 LSI:27C512 11-1 S38143000 TYING BAND 1.9X80 228475000 KE-434C/435C-502 When ordering parts which have an (*) in the RM colum, these parts will be supplied as aset together with other neccssary parts such as sucuit boards.
  • Page 60 BOX UNIT, E-IM :3-P. 400V AC S53039001 BOX UNIT, F-IM :1-P. 230V AC S53040001 KE-434C/435C-502 When ordering parts which have an (*) in the RM colum, these parts will be supplied as aset together with other neccssary parts such as sucuit boards.
  • Page 62: Control Box Mechanism

    S38115000 POWER SUPPLY HARNESS, EXP. 2-7-2 S47595000 3P. PUSH SWITCH, #17 2-7-3 J02657001 INSULATION PLATE 2-7-4 224514001 BINDER, M150 2-7-5 218859001 AC-IN CONNECTOR ASSY S38123000 CONVERSION TRANSFORMER ASSY, B S49473000 CONVERSION TRANSFORMER, B 3-2-1 S49474000 AC-IN HARNESS 3-2-2 S38126000 KE-434C/435C-502...
  • Page 64 EMI CORE, ESD-SR-25 S40622000 BEAD BAND, L=200 149809000 EMI CORE, ESD-SR-15 S40621000 EMI CORE, ESD-SR-25 S40622000 BEAD BAND, L=200 149809000 EMI CORE, TR-40-27 S40623000 SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X16 0A5401606 WASHER, PLAIN M 4 025040236 NUT, 1 M4 021400106 KE-434C/435C-502...
  • Page 66: R1. Air Pressure Mechanism (ke-434c)

    (KE-434C) R1 . (KE-434C) / Air pressure REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS AIR TUBE, R S43687001 AIR TUBE, R S43687002 AIR TUBE, L S43688001 AIR TUBE, L S43688002 BRANCH, UY-4 S08178000 PLUG, 4 S04897000 TYING BAND 1.9X80 228475000...
  • Page 68 (KE-434C) R1 . (KE-434C) / Air pressure REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS WASHER, PLAIN M 3 600-11 025030232 BARREL NIPPLE 600-12 S40629000 AIR MUFFLER 600-13 S23880000 ELBOW, PT 1/4 600-14 S43686000 VALVE HARNESS ASSY, X1 600-15 S43696100 VALVE HARNESS...
  • Page 70: R2. Air Pressure Mechanism (ke-435c)

    700-14 S43686000 VALVE HARNESS ASSY, X1 700-15 S43696100 VALVE HARNESS 700-15-1 S44746100 VALVE HARNESS, 24V 700-15-2 S44750100 EMI CORE, ESD-SR-25 700-16 S40622000 BEAD BAND, L=200 700-17 149809000 GROUND WIRE, 1050 700-18 S44287000 SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X8 700-19 0A5400806 KE-434C/435C-514...
  • Page 72: Power Supply Equipment Mechanism

    S59366000 SHOCK ABSORBER, 2 14-1-1-2 S59367000 THREAD TRIMMER SOLENOID ASSY 14-2-1 S38144100 CONNECTOR :3191-04R 14-2-2 S38146000 MARK TUBE, 5 14-2-3 S38147000 SCREW, BIND M5X10 060501016 CONNECTOR ASSY S49465006 CONNECTOR ASSY S49465007 CORD HOLDER, 6N 525664000 SCREW, BIND SM3.57-40X6 060670612 KE-434C/435C-515...
  • Page 74 S56167000 PROXIMITY SENSOR, GL-12NF S56167001 THREAD TRIMMER SOLENOID ASSY 14-2-1 S38144100 CONNECTOR :3191-04R 14-2-2 S38146000 MARK TUBE, 5 14-2-3 S38147000 CONNECTOR ASSY S49465012 CORD HOLDER, 6N 525664000 SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X8 0A5400806 RELAY HARNESS, WIPER S55432000 CONNECTOR:3191-02P1 S55433000 KE-434C/435C-515...
  • Page 76: Operation Panel Mechanism

    1-1-7-7 UL0025000 PANEL HARNESS ASSY 1-1-8 S49510000 TAPTITE, CUP B M3X10 1-1-9 087311015 PCB HOLDER 1-1-10 XA2220050 SCREW, PAN M3X8 062300806 KE-434C/435C-530 Power table REF.NO CODE NAME OF PARTS Q'TY CIM MOTOR ASSY, 430 J80868001 HARNESS ASSY, IM S53055100 KE-434C/435C-652...
  • Page 78: (for Solenoid Type Of Ke-434c)

    V1 . (KE-434C ) / Foot switch pedal mechanism (For Solenoid type of KE-434C) REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS 2-STEP FOOT SWITCH SET S49667101 2-STEP FOOT SWITCH ASSY 1-1-1 S49668101 FOOT PEDAL BASE ASSY 1-1-1-1 S49669100 2-STEP SWITCH PIN...
  • Page 80: Type Of Ke-434c)

    V2 . (KE-434C Foot switch pedal mechanism (Option parts for Solenoid type of KE-434C) REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS 2-PEDAL FOOT SWITCH SET S49675101 2-PEDAL FOOT SWITCH ASSY 1-2-1 S49676101 FOOT PEDAL BASE ASSY 1-2-1-1 S49669100 FOOT SWITCH SUPPORT PLATE, B...
  • Page 82: (for Pneumatic Type)

    1-3-7 018501036 WASHER, SPRING 2-5 1-3-8 028050246 WASHER, PLAIN M 5 1-3-9 025050236 BOLT, SOCKET M4X12 1-3-10 018401236 WASHER, SPRING 2-4 1-3-11 028040246 WASHER, PLAIN M 4 1-3-12 025040236 STANDING OPE. PEDAL, 2 SPEED 291662003 FOOT CONVERTION HARNESS S29017000 KE-434C/435C-651...
  • Page 84: (option Parts)

    TREADLE SHAFT BRACKET 2-4-3 119707003 TREADLE BUSHING COLLAR 2-4-4 119708001 BOLT, M8X22 2-4-5 017082206 NUT, SQUARE M8 2-4-6 116694001 WASHER, SPRING 2-8 2-4-7 028080240 WASHER, PLAIN M 8 2-4-8 025080236 CHAIN ASSY 142656001 For Supply parts CONTACT :170364-1 S49443000 KE-434C/435C-651...
  • Page 86: Attachment Set (option Parts)

    TENSION RELEASE ROD, DW 20-10 S41657001 SCREW, FLAT M3.5X6 20-11 061350616 SCREW, PAN SM4.37-40X8 20-12 062680812 THREAD WIPER, A 20-13 156206001 CONNECTOR:VHR-5N 20-14 S49947000 SCREW, BIND SM3.57-40X6 20-15 060670612 CORD HOLDER, 7N 20-16 149287000 RUBBER CAP, 15.5 20-17 104449001 KE-434C/435C-940...
  • Page 88: Attachment Set

    W2 . (KE-434C / Attachment set (Option parts for KE=434C) REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS INNER CLAMP DEVICE SET S54771001 WORK CLAMP CRANK ASSY, 434E 600-1 S42007001 WORK CLAMP CRANK HOLDER, A 600-1-1 S12634009 WORK CLAMP CRANK HOLDER, B...
  • Page 90: Attachment Set

    REGULATOR ASSY 600-11-9 S45252000 REGULATOR 600-11-9-1 S45253000 JOINT, 3109-4-10 600-11-9-2 S45254000 SCREW, PAN M4X40 600-11-10 062404005 AIR TUBE, 4 L=300 600-12 S28741000 AIR TUBE, RV-3A L=1600 600-13 S53118001 AIR TUBE, RV-3B L=1600 600-14 S53118002 TYING BAND 1.9X80 600-15 228475000 KE-434C/435C-940...
  • Page 92: Accessories

    35-10-1 S02787002 THREAD HANGER BASE 35-10-2 150183000 THREAD BUSH 35-10-3 142990001 SPOOL SHAFT & SCREW SET, A 35-11 S40641001 NUT, 1 M5 35-11-1 021500106 SCREW, PAN M5X14 35-11-2 062501406 KE-434C/435C-910 * The details of included accessories are subject to change.
  • Page 94 LABEL, OPERATION ENG. 75-2 S38349001 SCREW, PAN M4X10 062401006 FUSE, 5A :FB S08030000 FUSE, 6A 153242000 FUSE, 7A :FB S48580000 BOLT, SOCKET M4X50 018405032 NUT, 1 M4 021400102 SILICONE OIL S06706001 KE-434C/435C-910 * The details of included accessories are subject to change.
  • Page 99 Ga2 . / Gauge parts List (J-53) / Needle hole plate S10211-001 S41013-001 S29997-001 S10212-101 S30925-001 S51449-001 / For Heavy -weight materials ) S10213-001 S30926-001 S49980-001 S59620-001 S30450-001 S25127-001 / For Medium -weight materials ) S34348-001 S40217-001 KE-434C/435C-Ga...
  • Page 101: Warning Labels

    / INDEX CODE CODE CODE CODE Page Page Page Page REF.NO REF.NO REF.NO REF.NO 004400603 018300836 025040236 032422003 1-1-1-5 W3-600-1-19 1-3-12 004400603 018301236 025050236 032422003 1-2-1-3 92-12-4 1-1-9 004400603 018301236 025050236 032422003 1-3-1-5 600-1-4 1-2-9 008400604 018301236 025050236 032461606 600-1-4 1-3-9 008400604 018400632...
  • Page 102: Index

    / INDEX CODE CODE CODE CODE Page Page Page Page REF.NO REF.NO REF.NO REF.NO 062300806 070688850 101572101 116920001 062301205 071047650 101706001 116922001 1-2-1-6 062301205 072630260 101706001 117291002 1-3-1-8 062302505 081003670 102630001 117291002 W2-600-11-3 600-4 062302505 081003670 103810002 117291002 W3-600-11-3 600-4 062302506 087310815 104449001...
  • Page 103 / INDEX CODE CODE CODE CODE Page Page Page Page REF.NO REF.NO REF.NO REF.NO 145446001 152686101 153567000 156109001 90-5-18 44-6 145446001 152690401 153568001 156112003 1-22 90-2-17 35-6 145465001 152718001 153568001 156206001 16-1-5 90-2-7 90-5-16 20-13 145465001 152718001 153569001 156206101 16-2-5 90-5-6 90-2-17 145472001...
  • Page 104 / INDEX CODE CODE CODE CODE Page Page Page Page REF.NO REF.NO REF.NO REF.NO S00554000 54 S10125000 24 S19748001 50 S36260000 1-17 V3-1-3-1-7-2 S00705001 38 S10162201 32 S20164001 2 S36682000 V1-1-1-1-18 S01005000 88 S10174000 36 S21775001 18 S37057001 35-4-4 1-15 91-6 400-1 S01199003...
  • Page 105 / INDEX CODE CODE CODE CODE Page Page Page Page REF.NO REF.NO REF.NO REF.NO S38110000 54 S39110001 20 S42017109 42 S43275000 1-15 1-19 S38112001 58 S40217001 S42017109 82 S43276000 20-5-6 1-20 S38113000 58 S40616001 60 S42018109 42 S43277000 2-1-1 40-1 1-21 S38113000 58 S40620000...
  • Page 106 / INDEX CODE CODE CODE CODE Page Page Page Page REF.NO REF.NO REF.NO REF.NO S44748001 66 S49463100 68 S49632001 24 S49980001 700-5 S44748001 84 S49464000 68 S49635001 24 S49982000 W2-600-11-2 S44749001 86 S49465006 68 S49636001 24 S49983000 W3-600-11-2 S44750100 64 S49465007 68 S49637001 24 S49984000 R1-600-15-2...
  • Page 107 / INDEX CODE CODE CODE CODE Page Page Page Page REF.NO REF.NO REF.NO REF.NO S53092001 18 S55216001 28 SA0709001 91-2 14-2-1-1 S53092001 20 S55216301 28 SA1034000 92-2 14-1-1 1-26-10 S53094001 18 S55311001 90 SA1579019 91-16 S53094001 20 S55311002 90 SA1645014 92-17 S53095000 18 S55424001...
  • Page 108 PARTS BOOK http://www.brother.co.jp/ 467-8561 TEL (052) 824-2392 BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. http://www.brother.com/ 15-1, Naeshiro-cho, Mizuho-ku, Nagoya 467-8561, Japan. Phone : 81-52-824-2177 KE-434C,435C Printed in Japan SA4035-101 2004.12.ZH (1)

This manual is also suitable for:

Ke-435cBe-435c

Comments to this Manuals

Symbols: 0
Latest comments: