Download  Print this page

Brother S-7200B Parts Manual

Parts manual - english
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

������
PARTS BOOK
S-7200B
�������������������
SINGLE NEEDLE DIRECT DRIVE STRAIGHT LOCK STITCHER WITH
THREAD TRIMMER
�������� Parts Navigation ����������http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/
The latest parts information, refer to the Parts Navigation. http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/eng/

Advertisement

loading

  Related Manuals for Brother S-7200B

  Summary of Contents for Brother S-7200B

  • Page 1 ������ PARTS BOOK S-7200B ������������������� SINGLE NEEDLE DIRECT DRIVE STRAIGHT LOCK STITCHER WITH THREAD TRIMMER �������� Parts Navigation ����������http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/jpn/ The latest parts information, refer to the Parts Navigation. http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/eng/...
  • Page 2 BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. S-7200B- MADE IN JAPAN...
  • Page 3 Description of model plate BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. S-7200B- MADE IN JAPAN 3: Thread Trimmer + Quick Reverse 4: Thread Trimmer + Quick Reverse + Thread Wiper 0: Minimum lubrication type 3: Semi dry type 5: Complete dry type S: Light-weight Materials & Difficult-to-sew Materials...
  • Page 4 ������������� �������2006�04�������������������� ������������������������� ������������������������� � � �� ����������������������������������������������������������������������� � ���� ������������������������������������ �� �� ������������������������������������������������������������� � ���� ���������������������������� �� �� ����������������������������������������������������������������������� � ���� �������� �� ������������������������������������������������������������������������ �� ������������������������������������������������������� �� �� ������������������������������������������������������������������� �� ���� �������� �� ����������������������������������������������������������������������� �� ���������������������������������������������� �� �� ����������������������������������������������������������������������� ��...
  • Page 5: Table Of Contents

    Notes for using this parts book 1 This book was prepared based on information available in April 2006. 2 Parts are subject to changes in design without prior notice. 3 Parts supplied as complete assemblies are circled by a dotted line. CONTENTS A.
  • Page 6: A. Machine Body

    / Machine body < - 5S, - / For "- 5S & - 53" > S-7200B-050...
  • Page 7 RULER PLATE 062400616 SCREW PAN M4X6 ������������� �For "-�5S & -�53"� SA2170001 STAND RF 1 ����� ����� S45050001 MARK, RP 1 ����������� ������� <For Japan only> 1 ������������� SA2040001 LABEL, CAUTION JPN/ENG <Except for Japan> SA2041001 LABEL, CAUTION CHN/ENG S-7200B-050...
  • Page 8: Thread Take-Up Mechanism

    / Needle bar and thread take-up mechanism < - / For "- 03" > < - / For "- 05" > < - / For "- 33" > < - / For "- S" > < - / For "- 53" > 75 77 S-7200B-101...
  • Page 9 2 �������� SA7239101 STOPPER PIN 1 ������������ 012500536 SET SCREW SOCKET (FT) M5X5 1 ���� 012061036 SET SCREW SOCKET (FT) M6X10 1 �������� 102630001 NEEDLE BAR GUIDE SLIDE BLOCK * P. 49 NEEDLE BAR SA2194201 NEEDLE BAR BUSH U S-7200B-101...
  • Page 10 / Needle bar and thread take-up mechanism < - / For "- 03" > < - / For "- 05" > < - / For "- 33" > < - / For "- S" > < - / For "- 53" > 75 77 S-7200B-101...
  • Page 11 SA1150001 BEARING BUSH ASSY 2 ���������� S23651001 SET SCREW SOCKET (FT) M6X6 1 ������� SA2252001 TIMING BELT 1 ���� S23651001 SET SCREW SOCKET (FT) M6X6 1 ����� SA2254101 LOWER SHAFT BUSH * P.59 NEEDLE PLATE � * P.59 NEEDLE S-7200B-101...
  • Page 12: C. Presser Foot Mechanism

    / Presser foot mechanism S-7200B-201...
  • Page 13 SCREW, PAN (S/P W) M3.5X12 1 ����������� S45837001 PRESSER BAR LIFTER CRANK 1 ������������� SA2778201 FINGER GUARD 1 ��������� 025350132 WASHER PLAIN S 3.5 1 ������� SA1175001 ADJUST SCREW NUT SA8005001 PRESSER BAR GUIDE BRACKET ASSY 062401216 SCREW PAN M4X12 S-7200B-201...
  • Page 14 / Presser foot mechanism S-7200B-201...
  • Page 15 C. ���� / Presser foot mechanism �� 1 ������� 1 �������� REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS 1 �������� SA8004001 PRESSER BAR GUIDE BRACKET 1 ������� SA1193001 BOLT M3X7.5 SA1189101 ADJUSTING SCREW M6 021060306 NUT 3 M6 S-7200B-201...
  • Page 16: D. Feed Mechanism

    / Feed mechanism < - 3, - / For "- 3 & - 5" > 19 20 16 17 18 94,99,101 S-7200B-202...
  • Page 17 LINK SHAFT 1 �������������� 012500536 SET SCREW SOCKET (FT) M5X5 1 ����������� S16335001 LEVEL FEED LINK ASSY 1 ��������� S16337001 FEED ROCKER ARM LINK ASSY 1 ����� 156958021 FEED ROCK ARM SHAFT SA1225001 FEED ROCK ARM 048040342 RETAINING RING E4 S-7200B-202...
  • Page 18 / Feed mechanism < - 3, - / For "- 3 & - 5" > 19 20 16 17 18 94,99,101 S-7200B-202...
  • Page 19 SCREW 5X12 1 ���� 1 ���� ������� �For "-��5"� S02742001 FEED DOG 1 ���� SA2345001 FEED DOG 1 ���� ������� �For "-��S"� S02743001 FEED DOG 1 ������ 150793001 FEED DOG 1 ���� S02748001 FEED DOG, AB SA2346001 FEED DOG S-7200B-202...
  • Page 20 / Feed mechanism < - 3, - / For "- 3 & - 5" > 19 20 16 17 18 94,99,101 S-7200B-202...
  • Page 21 SET SCREW SOCKET (FT) M6X6 1 ���� S25427101 SHOULDER SCREW, M4 1 ������� SA3152001 SPRING ASSY 1 �������� SA2294101 SPRING 2 ������ SA3114001 VINYL TUBE 1 ���������� SA2293101 SPRING SET PLATE 062500816 SCREW PAN M5X8 048100142 RETAINING RING EXTERNAL C10 S-7200B-202...
  • Page 22 / Knee lifter mechanism S-7200B-203...
  • Page 23 KNEE LIFTER BRACKET 1 �������� 100463021 BOLT, SQUARE SM7.94 1 ���� S35820021 BOLT, SM5.95X20 1 �������� 104619022 KNEE LIFTER BAR 1 ������� S34756021 KNEE LIFTER PLATE 1 ������� 114967021 KNEE LIFTER PLATE STOPPER 110087021 BOLT, SM5.95-28X8 S31885001 KNEE LIFTER PLATE COVER S-7200B-203...
  • Page 24 / Quick reverse mechanism S-7200B-205...
  • Page 25 012500536 SET SCREW SOCKET (FT) M5X5 1 ��������� SA2992001 1 ������� 153138001 WASHER, PLAIN 6.5 1 ������� 048060142 RETAINING RING EXTERNAL C6 1 ������� SA2286001 RUBBER CUSHION 012060536 SET SCREW, SOCKET (FT) M6X5 012500536 SET SCREW SOCKET (FT) M5X5 S-7200B-205...
  • Page 26 / Rotary hook mechanism < - / For "- " > < - / For "- 5" > " / For Supply parts " S-7200B-301...
  • Page 27 �For "-��S & -��3"� S03246001 ANTI-SPIN SPRING 1 ��� ������� �For"-��5"� 1 ��� 146290001 BOBBIN ������� 117132001 BOBBIN ������������ �For "-�5S, -�53"� �������������� "For supply parts " 1 ������ SA2875001 I-ROTARY HOOK , W/BOX SA2876 * P. 59 ROTARY HOOK ASSY W/BOX S-7200B-301...
  • Page 28: H. Lubrication

    / Lubrication < - < - / For " 5" > / For "- " > < - / For "- & - " > S-7200B-350...
  • Page 29 3 �������� 081008070 O RING P8 1 �������� 062400616 SCREW PAN M4X6 9 ������� 025040332 WASHER PLAIN L 4 1 �������� SA1314001 BOTTOM COVER PACKING 1 ������ 062501216 SCREW PAN M5X12 SA1316001 CORD HOLDER PLATE 062500616 SCREW PAN M5X6 S-7200B-350...
  • Page 30 / Lubrication < - < - / For " 5" > / For "- " > < - / For "- & - " > S-7200B-350...
  • Page 31 KNEE LIFTER, R 2 ������� S25344001 BOLT M6 1 ��������� S25475101 SET SCREW, M6X19 2 ������ 021060306 NUT 3 M6 1 ���������� SA3508001 TWIST SPRING 2 ����� 146293001 RETAINING RING, E10 SA1327101 KNEE LIFTER CONNECTING ROD SA1179001 SHOULDER SCREW, M5 S-7200B-350...
  • Page 32: J. Threading Mechanism

    / Threading mechanism 16 17 S-7200B-401...
  • Page 33 1 �������� 1 �������� S40938001 THREAD TENSION BRACKET 2 �������� 116922001 TENSION STUD 1 ����������� 100402004 SET SCREW, SM3.57 1 ����������� 145446001 DISC, TENSION 1 ��������� 159805001 TENSION DISC PRESSER 1 ���� S12441001 WASHER S31032001 TENSION NUT 114294001 O-RING S-7200B-401...
  • Page 34: K. Bobbin Winder Mechanism

    / Bobbin winder mechanism S-7200B-402...
  • Page 35 1 ���������� SA1360101 KNIFE 2 �������� 062500616 SCREW PAN M5X6 1 �������� SA1994101 BOBBIN WINDER TENSION ASSY 1 ��������� 145446002 DISC, TENSION 1 ����������� 100401022 TENSION SPRING 1 ������� S31032001 TENSION NUT S12441001 WASHER 012500536 SET SCREW SOCKET (FT) M5X5 S-7200B-402...
  • Page 36: L. Thread Trimmer Mechanism

    / Thread trimmer mechanism " / OPTION PARTS " 41 40 39 S-7200B-403...
  • Page 37 WASHER PLAIN M 4 3 ������� 048040142 RETAINING RING EXTERNAL C4 1 ������������ 062400816 SCREW PAN M4X8 1 ������� 062501216 SCREW PAN M5X12 1 ������ S38687000 CONNECTOR, 5557-14R 3 ���� SA1998001 GROUND WIRE ASSY 062500816 SCREW PAN M5X8 SA2868001 BAND S-7200B-403...
  • Page 38 / Thread trimmer mechanism " / OPTION PARTS " 41 40 39 S-7200B-403...
  • Page 39 L. ����� / Thread trimmer mechanism �� 1 �������� 1 ������ REF.NO CODE Q'TY NAME OF PARTS SA1394101 CORD HOLDER U3 �������� 062500816 SCREW PAN M5X8 1 ����� <OPTION PARTS> S02646001 MOVABLE KNIFE, S S-7200B-403...
  • Page 40: M. Tension Release Mechanism

    / Tension release mechanism S-7200B-404...
  • Page 41 SCREW PAN M5X8 1 ������������� SA1373001 WIRE HOLDER, U 2 ������� 060400516 SCREW BIND M4X5 2 ������� 154607101 WIRE HOLDER, D 1 ���������� 060400816 SCREW BIND M4X8 1 ������ 110161004 NUT, SM4.76 SA2171001 WIRE CORD HOLDER 062500816 SCREW PAN M5X8 S-7200B-404...
  • Page 42: N. Thread Wiper Mechanism

    / Thread wiper mechanism S-7200B-405...
  • Page 43 1 ���������� SA1378201 THREAD WIPER 1 ��� 060400516 SCREW BIND M4X5 1 ������ 146288001 THREAD WIPER STUD COLLAR 1 �������� S03677001 WASHER 2 ������� S41207000 SPACER RUBBER 2 ������ 149097000 SILENT SHEET S25456001 PLUNGER PIN 062500816 SCREW PAN M5X8 S-7200B-405...
  • Page 44: P1. Control Box And Motor Mechanism

    P1 . / Control box and motor mechanism 34 36 S-7200B-502...
  • Page 45 SCREW PAN M5X18 2 ������� J04442001 HEAD DETECTOR UNIT #2 2 �������� J04392001 LED COVER 2 ��������� 062501216 SCREW PAN M5X12 1 ������ 028050246 WASHER SPRING 2-5 3 ����������� 026050136 WASHER PLAIN S 5 SA4211001 PULLEY,CDD SA3025001 SCREW PAN(S/P WASHER)M4X10 S-7200B-502...
  • Page 46: P2. Control Box Mechanism

    P2 . / Control box mechanism S-7200B-502...
  • Page 47 1 ���������� 1 ������������ J80973001 G40 PANEL PCB ASSY 1 ������������ J80974001 G40 SUB PCB ASSY 1 ����������� J03975001 G40 PANEL SHEET 1 3 ����������� J03976001 G40 PANEL SHEET 2 J04195001 PANEL SETTING PLATE#2 J04273001 SCREW, PAN (S/P WASHER) M4X10 S-7200B-502...
  • Page 48 P3 . / Control box mechanism < AC380-415V / For "380-415V AC" > S-7200B-502...
  • Page 49 �Except for " 400V AC" � 1 �������� J04169001 THERMISTOR, CDD #2 1 ��������� J04168001 SHORT CONNECTOR 1 ������������ J04210001 BOLT ASSY, SQUARE M8X65 1 �������� J04243001 EARTH CORD SCREW TIE ASSY 1 ������ ���������������� J04115001 LABEL, ELEC. SHOCK 6 LANG S37060001 S-7200B-502...
  • Page 50 P4 . / Control box mechanism (Option parts) S-7200B-502...
  • Page 51 J04099101 FOOT PLUG ASSY CDD 1 �������������� <Except for Europe> 1 ����������� � J80081040 PEDAL STAND OPE VARIABLE 40#6 1 ����������� J80380040 PEDAL STAND OPE DD 3P VARI 40 J80630001 STANDING OPERATION 3-PEDAL 2S J04099101 FOOT PLUG ASSY CDD S-7200B-502...
  • Page 52 / Knee switch mechanism " / OPTION PARTS " S-7200B-507...
  • Page 53 SWITCH CORD ASSY 1 ��������� S31939001 FOOT SWITCH ASSY 2 �������� 143549000 TERMINAL PIN, MALE 1 ��������� 143548000 TERMINAL PIN, FEMALE 1 ������ 146046000 NYLON CONNECTOR 4 ����������� 146194000 NYLON CONNECTOR 149799000 BEAD BAND, S 034422503 WOOD SCREW, FLAT 2 M4.1X25 S-7200B-507...
  • Page 54 / Quick reverse switch mechanism S-7200B-508...
  • Page 55 1 ������ 062500816 SCREW PAN M5X8 SA8008001 CORD HOLDER ������� �For "-4��"� 062500616 SCREW PAN M5X6 1 ������ 2 �������� SA1388101 CORD HOLDER ������� �For "-3��"� SA1394101 CORD HOLDER U3 2 ������ 1 ������ SA1388101 CORD HOLDER SA2689101 CORD HOLDER S-7200B-508...
  • Page 56: S. Power Supply Equipment Mechanism

    O F F O F F O F F O F F O F F O F F O F F O F F O F F O F F O F F O F F O F F S-7200B-515...
  • Page 57 < For USA, Canada & Mexico > ������������� J04470001 POWER SWITCH ASSY, 3-240V #8 ������ 1 ���������������� ������������������������������ <For Single phase"220V AC"> < For China > �������������� J04251001 ������ 1 ���������������� <For Three phase"380V AC"> < For China > J04255001 POWER SWITCH ASSY, 3-400V #CCC S-7200B-515...
  • Page 58 / Presser foot lifting set mechanism (Option parts) S-7200B-943...
  • Page 59 KNEE LIFTER SHAFT 1 ������� S20356001 WASHER, PLAIN 10 1 ������� 048080342 RETAINING RING E8 1 ��� SA1338001 PRESSER FOOT LIFTER ARM 2 ����������� 062501216 SCREW PAN M5X12 1 ����� S16643009 COVER 062670612 SCREW PAN SM3.57-40X6 SA2165001 SHOULDER SCREW, M6 S-7200B-943...
  • Page 60: Z. Accessories

    / Accessories S-7200B-910...
  • Page 61 2 ������� 142990001 THREAD BUSH 2 ������� SA6609001 SPOOL HOLDER SUPPORTER 2 ������� 021500104 NUT 1 M5 1 ����������� 062061604 SCREW PAN M6X16 1 ����������� 062501404 SCREW PAN M5X14 1 ������ 142443001 SCREW-DRIVER, 1.9X52 118837001 SCREW-DRIVER, 3.4X70 100887001 WRENCH, 8X9 S-7200B-910...
  • Page 62 / Accessories S-7200B-910...
  • Page 63 2 ������ S40765001 CONNECTING ROD ASSY 2 ������������ 021060106 NUT 1 M6 2 ������������� 119101001 CONNECTING ROD CLAMP 2 ������� 017841606 BOLT SM7.94-18X16 2 �������� 133643006 NUT SM7.94-18 2 ������� 021060106 NUT 1 M6 028060243 WASHER, SPRING 2-6 114859001 COLLAR S-7200B-910...
  • Page 64 ������Presser foot assy ��� � For Japan 147514001 S13561101 ��� � Feed dog spring ����� � Hook stopper � S35777101 153037201 �������Rotary hook D-91, D-89 S02748001 S02742001 � G-20 S02602001 ������Bobbin � G-30 S52936001 assy, w/box G-27 146290001 �� S-7200B-Sp1...
  • Page 65 111859301 ������Presser foot assy USA� ��For USA 147514001 S13561101 ��� � Feed dog spring ����� � Hook stopper � S35777101 153037201 �������Rotary hook D-92, D-90 SA2346001 SA2345001 � G-20 S02602001 � ������Bobbin G-30 S52936001 assy, w/box 146290001 G-27 �� S-7200B-Sp2...
  • Page 66 ������Presser foot assy ��� � For China 147514001 S13561101 ��� � Feed dog spring ����� � Hook stopper � S35777101 153037201 �������Rotary hook D-92, D-90 SA2346001 SA2345001 � G-20 S02602001 � ������Bobbin G-30 S52936001 assy, w/box 146290001 G-27 �� S-7200B-Sp3...
  • Page 67 S03883201 111859301 ������Presser foot assy 147514001 S13561101 ��� � Feed dog spring ����� � Hook stopper � General export S35777101 153037201 �������Rotary hook D-92, D-90 SA2346001 SA2345001 � G-20 S02602001 � ������Bobbin G-30 S52936001 assy, w/box G-27 146290001 �� S-7200B-Sp4...
  • Page 68 ������Presser foot assy 147514001 S13561101 ��� � Feed dog spring � ����� � Hook stopper SA2433101 SA2836101 For Europe & C-10 �������Rotary hook Canada D-92, D-90 SA2346001 SA2345001 � G-20 S02602001 � ������Bobbin G-30 S52936001 assy, w/box 146290001 G-27 �� S-7200B-Sp5...
  • Page 69 : 1.4 14.7 SA2841-101 143711-101 R: 1 T: 2.8 28.3 11.2 10.6 Chamfering(S) 153190-001 : 1.6 S02742-001 P: 1.6 S01904-001 H: 6.7 R: 0.2 T: 2.8 12.5 10.6 11.2 Teflon 14.7 147239-001 : 1.6 R: 1 T: 2.8 10.6 S-7200B-Ga1...
  • Page 70 P: 1.15 143711-101 H: 6.7 R: 1 T: 2.8 28.3 11.2 10.6 11.9 Chamfering(S) 14.7 S11222-001 S07649-001 P: 1.15 S01904-001 H: 6.7 R: 0.2 T: 2.8 12.5 10.6 11.2 Teflon 2.5 6 14.7 S02742-001 P: 1.6 H: 6.7 11.2 14.7 S-7200B-Ga2...
  • Page 71 S29644-001 R: 1 14.7 T: 2.8 C26M 10.6 S-7200B-Ga3 If a feed dog measuring 11.9mm from the screw hole center to tooth center is be use, shift the feed bar crank and feed lifting crank 0.7mm to the left .
  • Page 72 : 1.2 S02748-001 P: 0.9 SA2433-101 S35777-101 H: 6 R: 0.2 33.4 Difficult-to- T: 2.1 25.3 AB12N1 11.2 materials 10.6 Slot 11.2 2.4 2.1 14.3 AB14M1 S35776-101 : 1.4 14.7 R: 0.2 16.2 Shin-gosen AB14M1 T: 2.1 10.6 14.3 S-7200B-Ga4...
  • Page 73 33.4 AB14N1 11.2 10.6 11.2 Chamfering(S) 14.7 14.3 16.2 AB16N1 S03000-201 : 1.4 S02744-001 P: 1.15 SA2841-101 143711-101 R: 0.2 H: 6 25.3 T: 2.1 4.1 6.4 28.3 AB16N1 11.2 10.6 11.2 Chamfering(S) 14.7 14.3 16.2 S01904-001 12.5 Teflon S-7200B-Ga5...
  • Page 74 33.4 E16M1 11.2 10.6 11.2 Chamfering(S) 14.7 13.3 18.4 E18N1 111859-301 : 1.8 SA2841-101 143711-101 R: 1 T: 2.1 28.3 E18N1 11.2 10.6 Chamfering(S) 13.3 E18M1 S29647-101 : 1.8 S01904-001 R: 1 T: 2.1 E18M1 12.5 10.6 Teflon 13.3 S-7200B-Ga6...
  • Page 75 156114-001 : 1.4 SA2839-101 R: 0.2 T: 2.8 33.4 AB14 11.2 10.6 Chamfering(L) 2.4 2.1 13.3 SA2842-101 147531-101 33.4 11.2 Chamfering(S) SA2856-101 111856-101 28.3 11.2 Slot SA2840-101 140957-101 33.4 11.2 Chamfering(S) SA2841-101 143711-101 28.3 11.2 Chamfering(S) S01904-001 12.5 Teflon S-7200B-Ga7...
  • Page 76 : 1.8 S25822-001 P: 1.8 SA2856-101 111856-101 H: 6.8 R: 0.5 37.8 25.3 28.3 T: 3.2 20.2 11.2 11.8 10.6 10.5 Slot 14.7 16.7 17.2 16.1 SA2840-101 140957-101 33.4 11.2 Chamfering(S) SA2841-101 143711-101 28.3 11.2 Chamfering(S) S01904-001 12.5 Teflon S-7200B-Ga8...
  • Page 77 R: 1 32.4 Heavy-weight T: 3.2 7.95 10.35 Materials 14.6 12.5 10.6 11.3 12.8 Chamfering 14.7 16.65 S25821-001 : 2.6 S25822-001 P: 1.8 H: 6.8 R: 1 37.8 25.3 T: 3.2 20.2 11.8 10.6 10.5 14.7 16.7 17.2 16.1 S-7200B-Ga9...
  • Page 78: Wa. Warning Labels

    / Warning labels / Name of parts Size(mm) Code 50 X 118 J04115-001 Label, elec. shock 6 lang 64 X 40 SA2040-001 Label, caution Jpa / Eng 64 X 40 SA2041-001 Label, caution Chn / Eng S37060-001 Label, grounding S-7200B-Wa...
  • Page 79 �� / INDEX CODE REF.NO CODE REF.NO CODE REF.NO CODE REF.NO Page Page Page Page 004301016 L - 24 025350132 C - 35 062500616 H 100401022 K - 31 012060536 D - 14 026040236 L 062500616 - 45 100402004 J - 32 012060536 - 38...
  • Page 80 �� / INDEX CODE REF.NO CODE REF.NO CODE REF.NO CODE REF.NO Page Page Page Page 117132001 Sp3 146231001 Ga2 153037201 Sp1 J03962001 P1 - 24 117132001 146232001 Ga2 153037201 J03964001 P1 - 29 117132001 146233001 Ga1 153037201 J03975001 P2 - 4 117442001 Ga2 146288001 N - 26...
  • Page 81 �� / INDEX CODE REF.NO CODE REF.NO CODE REF.NO CODE REF.NO Page Page Page Page S01904001 Ga2 65 S13561101 Sp3 61 S29649001 Ga1 64 S52936001 Sp1 S01904001 S13561101 62 S30103001 Ga8 S52936001 S01904001 S13561101 63 S31006001 C - 31 S52936001 S01904001 70 S13684001 Ga5 68 S31032001 J...
  • Page 82 �� / INDEX CODE REF.NO CODE REF.NO CODE REF.NO CODE REF.NO Page Page Page Page SA1227101 D - 64 14 SA1371201 M 36 SA2170001 A - 15 2 SA2433101 Sp5 SA1228001 D - 65 14 SA1372001 M 36 SA2171001 M SA2433101 SA1229101 D - 67...
  • Page 83 �� / INDEX CODE REF.NO CODE REF.NO CODE REF.NO CODE REF.NO Page Page Page Page SA3508001 H - 65 26 SA7295001 R SA3980001 C - 16 8 SA7297101 Z - 14 SA4098001 P4 - 5 46 SA7320001 G SA4098001 50 SA7321001 D - 21 SA4099001 P4 - 6 46 SA7323201 D...
  • Page 84 ������ PARTS BOOK �467-8561 ���������� 15 � 1 � TEL : 0120-33-2392 � http://www.brother.co.jp/ BROTHER INDUSTRIES, LTD. http://www.brother.com/ 15-1, Naeshiro-cho, Mizuho-ku, Nagoya 467-8561, Japan. Phone : 81-52-824-2177 S-7200B ©2006 Brother Industries, Ltd. All Rights Reserved. SA7309-001.J/E 2006.04.B (1)