Download Print this page

Makita LS1013 Parts Breakdown

Makita ls1013 compound saw: specifications.
Hide thumbs
   

Advertisement

Parts Breakdown
LS1013
Page 1 of 6
2/8/2008

Advertisement

   Related Manuals for Makita LS1013

   Summary of Contents for Makita LS1013

  • Page 1

    Parts Breakdown LS1013 Page 1 of 6 2/8/2008...

  • Page 2

    Parts Breakdown LS1013 Page 2 of 6 2/8/2008...

  • Page 3

    Parts Breakdown Fig # Part ID Part Name 1 911373-5 P.H. SCREW M6X50, LS1013 2 159962-0 MOTOR HOUSING COMPLETE, LS1013 3 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18, 4323K 4 416075-3 REAR COVER, LS1013 5 631218-8 CONTROLLER, LS1013 6 265995-6 TAPPING SCREW 4X18, 4323K...

  • Page 4

    INDICATION PLATE, LS1013 103 911113-1 P.H. SCREW M4X10, 4301BV 104 233168-9 COMPRESSION SPRING 5, LS1013 105 266131-7 HEX SOCKET HEAD BOLT M12X12, LS1013 106 253852-0 F. WASHER 8, LS1211 107 265442-7 HEX BOLT M8X40, LS1013 108 415209-5 KERF BOARD, LS1013,LS1013F...

  • Page 5

    146 416006-2 LEVER 100, LS1040 147 252144-4 HEX. NUT M10-17, LS1013 148 253024-7 F. WASHER 10, LS0714 149 152540-5 BEARING BOX B COMPLETE, LS1013 150 922451-6 H.S.H. BOLT M8X30, LS1013 151 266026-4 TAPPING SCREW 4X12,9046 152 816326-8 MITER SCALE PLATE, LS1013...

  • Page 6

    1,006 251887-5 SCREW M6X10, LS1030 1,007 322983-7 VICE ROD, LS1013 1,008 271309-9 KNOB 40, LS1013L 1,009 122538-6 VERTICAL VISE ASS'Y, LS1013 1,010 253804-1 F. WASHER 6, 6012HDW 1,011 343651-9 VISE PLATE, LS1030 1,012 251370-2 PAN HEAD SCREW, LS1030 1,013 A-93550...

Comments to this Manuals

Symbols: 0
Latest comments: