Download  Print this page

Makita 3708FC Parts Breakdown

Makita 3708fc trimmer: specifications
Hide thumbs
   

Advertisement

Parts Breakdown
3708FC
Page 1 of 3
2/8/2008

Advertisement

Table of Contents
loading

  Also See for Makita 3708FC

  Related Manuals for Makita 3708FC

  Summary of Contents for Makita 3708FC

  • Page 1 Parts Breakdown 3708FC Page 1 of 3 2/8/2008...
  • Page 2 46 951060-4 SPRING PIN 3-14, 4301BV 47 421818-0 RUBBER CAP, 3707FC 48 345229-4 LOCK LEVER, 3707FC 49 252646-0 WING NUT M5, 3708FC 50 942101-7 SPRING WASHER 5, 9005B 51 941101-4 F. WASHER 5, JR3000V 52 911114-9 P.H. SCREW M4X10, 2012 53 941101-4 F.
  • Page 3 F. WASHER 6, 5007NB 1,009 253903-9 W. WASHER 6, 2414NB 1,010 265763-7 SCREW M6X25, 3700B 1,010 251815-0 SCREW M6X25, 9900B 1,011 343577-5 TEMPLET GUIDE 10, 3702B 1,012 781003-0 SPANNER, 3700B 1,013 781008-0 WRENCH 17, 9217SPC 5,001 810134-9 Page 3 of 3 3708FC 2/8/2008...