Download Print this page

Frigidaire PLEW30S3D Factory Parts Catalog page 3

Frigidaire plew30s3d warmer drawer: supplementary guide
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

POS. NO
PART NO.
10
5303308456
13A
316095500
14
5303051533
19
318281401
32
318228100
36
318017600
39
318144001
46
5308006417
69
5303323134
81 #
318255300
84 #
318005103
84A#
318005104
86
316095800
124
318259300
124A
318259301
185
318014700
196
318100101
198
201
318145107
202
318121602
203
318025712
203A
318025702
204
318021908
205
318123714
205A
318123704
207
318143601
209
318247401
209*
5303302745
210
318262300
*
318199735
*
*
5303211311
*
5303311333
*
5303323140
# Functional Parts
* Non-Illustrated Parts
DESCRIPTION
Screw, 8-18 x 0.531, black
Switch, infinite, warmer
Light, indicator
Panel, control, black
Strain relief
Knob, warmer
Cord, service
Lens, indicator lamp, red, (2)
Screw, 8-32 x 0.188
Element, warmer drawer
Thermostat, safety
Thermostat, safety
Clip, hold down, warmer element
Channel, drawer, RH, outer
Channel, drawer, LH, outer
Spacer, oven shield, (4)
Cover, access
08008009
Bushing, side panel, nylon, RH, snap
Wrapper, outer
Wrapper, lower
Bracket, side panel, RH
Bracket, side panel, LH
Decorative plate, black
Panel, side, RH
Panel, side, LH
Panel, wire cover
Bracket, wall
Screw, 10-16x1-1/8, square drive
Bracket, front support, (2)
Wiring Harness
08067961
Fastener, clip cable
Screw, 8 x 0.500
Screw, 8-32 x 3/8, (6)
Screw, ground, 10-32 x 0.375
PLEW30S3DCA
BODY
3
Publication No: 5995425799
01/05

Advertisement

loading

  Related Manuals for Frigidaire PLEW30S3D