Download Print this page

Whirlpool COOLERATOR AR0600XV0 Parts List page 9

6000 btu/hr hi efficiency model
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

1
485678
2
488750
3
488808
4
645515
5
485466
6
486009
7
486035
10
994818
11
858358
12
488255
13
488017
14
645562
645563
15
649988
16
856979
17
644228
18
648854
19
469877
20
470168
21
995274
Following Parts Not Illustrated
LITERATURE PARTS
LIT485706
Kit, Outside Sill (For Additional Support)
Bolt, 1/4-20 x 3/4 (6)
Washer, Flat (6)
Bracket, Sill (2)
Bracket, Rail (2)
Washer, Lock (6)
Nut, 1/4-20 (6)
Kit, Window Installation
Bag, Accessory
Screw, Wood #8 X 3/8 (3)
Screw, S.M. #8 X 3/8 (8)
Bracket, Mounting
Right Side
Left Side
Angle, Side (2)
Seal, Strip
Bracket, Window, Lock
Board, Filler (2)
Seal, Meeting Rail
Sealer, Gum
Spacer, Block
Instructions, Installation (Outside Sill Kit)

Advertisement

loading

  Related Manuals for Whirlpool COOLERATOR AR0600XV0