Download  Print this page

Black & Decker Fire Storm FS200SD Instruction Manual

10” table saw
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

F F
S S
2 2
F F
S S
2 2
WWW
WWW
BEFORE RETURNING THIS PRODUCT FOR ANY
BEFORE YOU CALL, HAVE THE FOLLOWING INFORMATION AVAILABLE, CATALOG NO., TYPE NO., AND DATE CODE . IN MOST
CASES, A BLACK & DECKER REPRESENTATIVE CAN RESOLVE THE PROBLEM OVER THE PHONE. IF YOU HAVE A
SUGGESTION OR COMMENT, GIVE US A CALL. YOUR FEEDBACK IS VITAL TO BLACK & DECKER.
SAVE THIS MANUAL FOR FUTURE REFERENCE.
VEA EL ESPAÑOL EN LA CONTRAPORTADA.
POUR LE FRANÇAIS, VOIR LA COUVERTURE ARRIÈRE.
INSTRUCTIVO DE OPERACIÓN, CENTROS DE SERVICIO Y
PÓLIZA DE GARANTÍA. ADVERTENCIA: LÉASE ESTE
INSTRUCTIVO ANTES DE USAR EL PRODUCTO.
0 0
0 0
S S
D D
1 1
0 0
0 0
S S
D D
1 1

INSTRUCTION MANUAL

T
T
HANK
YOU
FOR
HANK
YOU
FOR
.F
.F
IREST
ORMT
OOLS
IREST
ORMT
OOLS
T
O
REGISTER
T
O
REGISTER
REASON PLEASE CALL 1-800-544-6986
0 0
" "
T T
A A
B B
0 0
" "
T T
A A
B B
F
F
CHOOSING
IREST
CHOOSING
IREST
.
/P
.
/P
COM
RODUCT
COM
RODUCT
YOUR
NEW
PRODUCT
YOUR
NEW
PRODUCT
L L
E E
S S
A A
W W
L L
E E
S S
A A
W W
! G
! G
ORM
O
T
O
ORM
O
T
O
R
R
EGISTRA
TION
EGISTRA
TION
.
.

Advertisement

loading

  Related Manuals for Black & Decker Fire Storm FS200SD

  Summary of Contents for Black & Decker Fire Storm FS200SD

  • Page 1: Instruction Manual

    HANK HANK IREST IREST BEFORE RETURNING THIS PRODUCT FOR ANY REASON PLEASE CALL 1-800-544-6986 BEFORE YOU CALL, HAVE THE FOLLOWING INFORMATION AVAILABLE, CATALOG NO., TYPE NO., AND DATE CODE . IN MOST CASES, A BLACK & DECKER REPRESENTATIVE CAN RESOLVE THE PROBLEM OVER THE PHONE. IF YOU HAVE A SUGGESTION OR COMMENT, GIVE US A CALL.
  • Page 2: Table Of Contents

    TABLE OF CONTENTS IMPORTANT SAFETY INSTRUCTIONS ............2 SAFETY GUIDELINES .
  • Page 3: Safety Guidelines

    SAFETY GUIDELINES - DEFINITIONS It is important for you to read and understand this manual. The information it contains relates to protecting YOUR SAFETY and PREVENTING PROBLEMS. The symbols below are used to help you recognize this information. Indicates an imminently hazardous situation which, if not avoided, will result in death or serious injury. Indicates a potentially hazardous situation which, if not avoided, could result in death or serious injury.
  • Page 4: Important Safety Instructions

    GENERAL SAFETY RULES READ AND UNDERSTAND ALL WARNINGS AND OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS BEFORE USING THIS EQUIPMENT. Failure to follow all instructions listed below, may result in electric shock, fire, and/or serious personal injury or property damage. 1. FOR YOUR OWN SAFETY, READ THE INSTRUCTION MANUAL BEFORE OPERATING THE MACHINE.
  • Page 5: Additional Specific Safety Rules

    15. NEVER have any part of your body in line with the path of the saw blade. 16. NEVER REACH AROUND or over the saw blade. 17. NEVER attempt to free a stalled saw blade without first turning the machine “OFF”. 18. PROPERLY SUPPORT LONG OR WIDE workpieces.
  • Page 6: Power Connections

    POWER CONNECTIONS A separate electrical circuit should be used for your machines. This circuit should not be less than #12 wire and should be protected with a 20 Amp time lag fuse. If an extension cord is used, use only 3-wire extension cords which have 3- prong grounding type plugs and matching receptacle which will accept the machine’s plug.
  • Page 7: Functional Description

    FUNCTIONAL DESCRIPTION FOREWORD Model FS200SD is a 10" Table Saw designed to give high quality performance with depth of cut capacity up to 3" (76mm) at 90° and 2" (51mm) at 45° for clean cutting of standard stock sizes. NOTICE: THE PHOTO ON THE MANUAL COVER ILLUSTRATES THE CURRENT PRODUCTION MODEL.
  • Page 8 Fig. 4 Stand Hardware 1. Leg (4) (2 with holes at base for attaching wheel bracket and brace) 2. 3/8” Flat Washer for Mounting Saw to Stand & for Assembling Stand (24) 3. Foot (4) 4. M8x1.25 Hex Nut for Mounting Saw to Stand &...
  • Page 9: Assembly

    ASSEMBLY TIME ESTIMATE - 1 hour ELEVATING AND SUPPORTING SURFACES FOR A SAW WITH NO STAND THE SAW MUST BE PROPERLY SECURED TO A SUPPORTING SURFACE. ALSO, FAILURE TO PROVIDE A SAWDUST FALL-THROUGH AND REMOVAL HOLE WILL ALLOW SAWDUST TO BUILD UP AROUND THE MOTOR, CAUSING A POSSIBLE FIRE HAZARD AND/OR MOTOR DAMAGE.
  • Page 10: Miter Gauge

    (E) secured to the miter gauge holder. Attach the miter gauge holder (A) Fig. 7 to the left side of the saw cabinet using the four M4x.2x10mm screws (B) Fig. 8, and 3/16" flat washers (C) from inside of the saw cabinet.
  • Page 11 3. Stand the saw upright, as shown in Fig. 13 (Saw is shown fully assembled here). 4. Push down on top of the saw so that the legs of the stand adjust to the surface of the floor. Tighten all hardware securely.
  • Page 12 SOURCE. PROPERLY ALIGN THE BLADE GUARD AND SPLITTER ASSEMBLY WITH THE SAW BLADE TO PREVENT KICKBACK. 1. Position the blade 90 degrees to the table and lock in place. 2. Fasten the splitter support bracket (A) Fig. 17 to the splitter bracket (B) using two 1/4-20x1/2"...
  • Page 13 Locate the 1/4-20x2" hex head screw (G) Fig. 18. Place the 1/4" internal tooth lockwasher (O) M6.4 flat washer (P) and the 1/4" external tooth lockwasher (R) on the screw (G). Position the recessed end (E) Fig. 19 of the splitter bracket (B) against the end of the pivot rod (F), and fasten using the assembly in STEP 3.
  • Page 14: Assembling Rip Fence

    (D). 3. The rip fence is usually set up on the right hand side of the saw table. Lift the lock handle (B) Fig. 28 and position the fence on the table. Push down on the handle (B) Fig. 28 to lock the fence in place.
  • Page 15: Operation

    STARTING AND STOPPING SAW The on/off switch (A) Fig. 29 is located on the front of the saw cabinet. To turn the saw “ON”, move the switch (A) up to the “ON” position. To turn the saw “OFF”, move the switch (A) down to the “OFF” position.
  • Page 16: Blade Tilt Adjustment

    (A) MUST BE LOCKED DURING ALL CUTTING OPERATIONS. 90 AND 45 DEGREE POSITIVE STOP ADJUSTMENTS Your saw is equipped with positive stops for rapid and accurate positioning of the saw blade at 90 and 45 degrees to the table. DISCONNECT MACHINE FROM POWER SOURCE.
  • Page 17: Table Insert Adjustment

    (D) Fig. 35, and lift the locking lever (B). While holding the fence bracket (F) firmly toward the front of the saw, move the rear of the fence (A) until it is parallel with the miter gage slot. Tighten two screws (D) and push locking lever down (B).
  • Page 18: Adjusting Blade Parallel To Miter Gauge Slots

    1. Raise the blade to its highest position and adjust the blade so that it is 90 degrees to the table. 2. Select a tooth on the saw blade that is set to the left. Mark this tooth with a pencil or marker.
  • Page 19: Changing The Blade

    CHANGING THE BLADE DISCONNECT THE MACHINE FROM THE POWER SOURCE. USE ONLY 10" DIAMETER SAW BLADES RATED FOR 4700 RPM OR HIGHER. USE ONLY SAW BLADES WITH 5/8" ARBOR HOLES. 1. NOTE: One 7/8" wrench is supplied with the saw for changing the saw blade.
  • Page 20 (B) Fig. 42B can be clamped to the fence and used as a cut-off gage as shown in Fig. 42B. It is important that this block of wood always be positioned in front of the saw blade as shown. Once the cut-off length is determined, secure the fence and use the miter gage to feed the work into the cut.
  • Page 21 3. If the ripped work is less than 6 inches wide, a push stick should always be used to complete the feed, as shown in Fig.
  • Page 22 The teeth of the saws should be positioned so that the raker on one saw is beside the cutting teeth on the other saw. 2. Attach the dado head set (D) Fig. 51, to the saw arbor. NOTE: THE OUTSIDE ARBOR FLANGE CAN NOT BE USED WITH THE DADO HEAD SET, TIGHTEN THE ARBOR NUT AGAINST THE DADO HEAD SET BODY.
  • Page 23: Constructing A Push Stick

    CONSTRUCTING A PUSH STICK When ripping work less than 4 inches wide, a push stick should be used to complete the feed and could be easily made from scrap material by following the pattern shown in Fig. 53.
  • Page 24: Constructing A Featherboard

    CONSTRUCTING A FEATHERBOARD Fig. 54, illustrates dimensions for making a typical featherboard. The material which the featherboard is constructed of, should be a straight piece of wood that is free of knots and cracks. Featherboards are used to keep the work in contact with the fence and table, as shown in Fig.
  • Page 25: Troubleshooting

    BE SURE TO FOLLOW SAFETY RULES AND INSTRUCTIONS TROUBLE! SAW WILL NOT START WHAT’S WRONG? 1.Saw not plugged in. 2.Fuse blown or circuit breaker tripped. 2.Replace fuse or reset 3.Cord damaged. 4.Brushes worn out. TROUBLE! SAW MAKES UNSATISFACTORY CUTS WHAT’S WRONG? 1.Dull blade.
  • Page 26: Maintenance

    KEEP MACHINE CLEAN Periodically blow out all air passages with dry compressed air. All plastic parts should be cleaned with a soft damp cloth. NEVER use solvents to clean plastic parts. They could possibly dissolve or otherwise damage the material. Wear ANSI Z87.1 safety glasses while using compressed air.
  • Page 27: Spanish

    MERCI D’A MERCI D’A .FIREST .FIREST POUR ENREGISTRER VOTRE NOUVEAU PRODUIT POUR ENREGISTRER VOTRE NOUVEAU PRODUIT AVANT DE RETOURNER CE PRODUIT POUR QUELQUE RAISON QUE CE SOIT, À À À À MODE D'EMPLOI VOIR CHOISI FIREST ORM ! VISITEZ VOIR CHOISI FIREST ORM ! VISITEZ ORMT OOLS.COM/PRODUCTREGISTRA...
  • Page 28 LIGNES DIRECTRICES EN MATIÈRE DE SÉCURITÉ — Il est important que vous lisiez et compreniez ce mode d’emploi. Les informations qu’il contient concernent VOTRE SÉCURITÉ et visent à ÉVITER TOUT PROBLÈME. Les symboles ci-dessous servent à vous aider à reconnaître cette information. Indique une situation dangereuse imminente qui, si elle n’est pas évitée, causera la mort ou des graves blessures.
  • Page 29 RÈGLES GÉNÉRALES DE SÉCURITÉ LIRE ATTENTIVEMENT TOUTES LES MISES EN GARDE ET DIRECTIVES AVERTISSEMENT D’UTILISATION AVANT D’UTILISER CET ÉQUIPEMENT. À défaut de suivre les directives sous mentionnées, un choc électrique, un incendie, des dommages ou une blessure corporelle grave pourraient survenir. POUR SA PROPRE SÉCURITÉ, LIRE LE MODE D’EMPLOI AVANT D’UTILISER L’OUTIL.
  • Page 30 RÈGLES DE SÉCURITÉ SPÉCIFIQUES SUPPLÉMENTAIRES LIRE ATTENTIVEMENT TOUTES LES MISES EN GARDE ET DIRECTIVES D’UTILISATION AVERTISSEMENT AVANT D’UTILISER CET ÉQUIPEMENT. À défaut de suivre les directives sous mentionnées, un choc électrique, un incendie, des dommages ou une blessure corporelle grave pourraient survenir.
  • Page 31 CONNEXIONS ÉLECTRIQUES Un circuit électrique séparé doit être utilisé pour vos machines. Ce circuit doit utiliser un câble de calibre 12 au minimum et doit être protégé par un fusible temporisé de 20 A. Si vous utilisez une rallonge électrique, n’utiliser que des rallonges à...
  • Page 32: Description Fonctionnelle

    RALLONGES ÉLECTRIQUES AVERTISSEMENT Utiliser rallonges S'assurer que la rallonge est en bon état et qu’il s’agit d’une rallonge à 3 fils avec une fiche de mise à la terre à 3 broches et prise de courant compatible avec la fiche de l'appareil.
  • Page 33 Fig. 4 Quincaillerie pour le socle 1. (4) pattes (dont 2 sont perforées à la base pour la fixation du support de roue et de la traverse) 2. (24) Rondelles plates de 3/8 po (4,8 mm) pou fixer la scie à un socle et assembler le socle 3.
  • Page 34 FIXATION DU PORTE-JAUGE À ONGLET AVERTISSEMENT DÉBRANCHER L'APPAREIL DE LA SOURCE D’ALIMENTATION. Fixer l'attache à ressort (E) fig. 5 du porte-jauge à onglet (A) en utilisant une vis à tête cylindrique de M4x de 0,7 x 10 mm (F), une rondelle à denture extérieure de 3/16 po (4,8 mm), (B) et un écrou hexagonal M4x de 0,7. REMARQUE : l'écrou hexagonal (G) fig.
  • Page 35 1. Positionner la lame à angle droit (90°) par rapport à la table puis la verrouiller en place. 2. Fixer le support du couteau séparateur (A) fig. 17 au support du couteau séparateur (B) à l'aide de deux vis à tête hexagonale de1/4-20x1/2 po (C) et deux rondelles à...
  • Page 36 d'une basse tension, mettre l'interrupteur à la position d'arrêt. Laisser refroidir le moteur pendant trois à cinq minutes. Enfoncer la touche de réinitialisation (C) pour réinitialiser le dispositif de protection contre les surcharges. Le moteur peut alors être redémarré normalement. RÉGLAGE DE LA HAUTEUR DE LA LAME Pour régler la hauteur de la lame de la scie, tourner le volant (A) fig.
  • Page 37: Changement De La Lame

    UTILISATION ET RÉGLAGES DE LA JAUGE À ONGLET Pour le tronçonnage (lame à 90 degrés de la table la jauge à onglet peut être utilisée dans l'une ou l'autre fente sur la table. Pour un tronçonnage en biseau (avec la lame inclinée) utiliser la jauge à onglet dans la fente droite de la table uniquement pour que la lame soit inclinée en s'éloignant de la jauge et de vos mains.
  • Page 38 UNE DES RÈGLES D'UTILISATION D'UNE SCIE : NE JAMAIS SE SUSPENDRE SUR, NI TOUCHER AVERTISSEMENT LA PARTIE DE LA PIÈCE À DÉCOUPER. Tenir la pièce supportée, et non la pièce coupée. Le tronçonnage se poursuit jusqu’à ce que la pièce soit coupée en deux, et que la jauge à...
  • Page 39 UTILISATION DU PAREMENT EN BOIS AUXILIAIRE FACE AU GUIDE LONGITUDINAL En exécutant certaines coupes spéciales – et si cette opération peut mettre l'accessoire de coupe en contact avec le guide – il faut ajouter un parement en bois (A) fig. 47A, d'un côté du guide longitudinal tel qu'illustré. Le parement en bois se fixe au guide avec des vis en bois à...
  • Page 40 FABRICATION D’UNE PLANCHE EN ÉVENTAIL La figure 54 illustre les dimensions utilisées pour la fabrication d’une planche en éventail typique. Utiliser une pièce de bois droite exempte de noeuds et de fissures pour la fabrication de la planche en éventail. Les planches en éventail sont utilisées pour maintenir la pièce en contact avec le guide et la table, comme indiqué...
  • Page 41 Les accessoires recommandés pouvant être utilisés avec l’outil sont disponibles auprès de votre distributeur local ou centre de réparation autorisé. Pour tout renseignement concernant les accessoires, composer le : 1-800-544-6986 l’utilisation de tout accessoire non recommandé avec l’outil pourrait s’avérer dangereuse. Tous les centres de réparation Black &...
  • Page 42 MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES ¡GRACIAS POR ELEGIR FIRESTORM! VAYA A WWW.FIRESTORMTOOLS.COM/ PARA REGISTRAR SU NUEVO PRODUCTO. ANTES DE DEVOL VER ESTE PRODUCTO POR CUALQUIER MOTIVO, LLAME AL ANTES DE DEVOL VER ESTE PRODUCTO POR CUALQUIER MOTIVO, LLAME AL PRODUCTREGISTRATION (55) 5326-7100 (55) 5326-7100 ”...
  • Page 43: French

    PAUTAS DE SEGURIDAD/DEFINICIONES Es importante para usted leer y entender este manual. La información que lo contiene relaciona a proteger SU SEGURIDAD y PREVENIR los PROBLEMAS. Los símbolos debajo de son utilizados para ayudarlo a reconocer esta información. Indica una situación de inminente riesgo, la cual, si no es evitada, causará la muerte o lesiones serias. Indica una situación potencialmente riesgosa, que si no es evitada, podría resultar en la muerte o lesiones serias.
  • Page 44: Normas Generales De Seguridad

    NORMAS GENERALES DE SEGURIDAD LEA Y COMPRENDA TODAS LAS ADVERTENCIAS Y LAS INSTRUCCIONES DE OPERACIÓN ANTES DE UTILIZAR ESTE EQUIPO. El incumplimiento de cualquiera de las instrucciones enumeradas abajo puede provocar descarga eléctrica, incendio o lesiones personales graves o daños a la propiedad. INSTRUCCIONES IMPORTANTES SOBRE SEGURIDAD PARA SU PROPIA SEGURIDAD, LEA EL MANUAL DE INSTRUCCIONES ANTES DE UTILIZAR LA MÁQUINA.
  • Page 45 REGLAS DE SEGURIDAD ADICIONALES ES IMPORTANTE PARA USTED LEER Y ENTENDER ESTE MANUAL. EL INCUMPLIMIENTO DE LAS INSTRUCCIONES ENUMERADAS DEBAJO PUEDE PROVOCAR DESCARGA ELÉCTRICA, INCENDIO O LESIONES GRAVES. UTILICE ESTA MÁQUINA completamente montada e instalada de acuerdo con las instrucciones. OBTENGA ASESORAMIENTO instructor u otra persona calificada si no está...
  • Page 46 CONEXIONES A LA FUENTE DE ALIMENTACIÓN Debe utilizarse un circuito eléctrico independiente para las máquinas. Este circuito debe tener alambre de no menos del No. 12 y debe estar protegido con un fusible de acción retardada de 20 A. Si se utiliza un cordón de extensión, utilice únicamente cordones de extensión de tres alambres que tengan enchufes de tipo de conexión a tierra con tres terminales y un receptáculo coincidente que acepte el enchufe de la máquina.
  • Page 47: Instrucciones De Funcionamiento

    CORDONES DE EXTENSIÓN Utilice cordones apropiados. Asegúrese de que el cordón de extensión esté en buenas condiciones y de que sea un cordón de extensión de tres alambres que tenga un enchufe de tipo de conexión a tierra con tres terminales y un receptáculo coincidente que acepte el enchufe de la máquina.
  • Page 48 DESEMPAQUETADO Y LIMPIEZA Desempaque cuidadosamente la máquina y todas las piezas sueltas que están en el contenedor o contenedores de transporte. Quite el revestimiento protector de todas las superficies no pintadas. Este revestimiento puede quitarse con un paño suave humedecido con queroseno (no utilice acetona, gasolina ni diluyente de laca para este fin). Después de realizar la limpieza, cubra las superficies no pintadas con una cera en pasta doméstica de buena calidad para pisos.
  • Page 49 ENSAMBLADO DEL PORTADOR DE LA ESCUADRA DE INGLETES DESCONCTE LA MAQUINA DE LA FUENTE DE ALIMENTACION. 1. Ensamble fig. 5 del (E) del clip de resorte, el (A) del sostenedor de la galga de los ingletes según lo mostrado usando un tornillo de la pista de la cacerola de M4x.7x10mm (F), el (B) de la arandela de cierre del diente del 3/16" y la tuerca de tuerca hexagonal externos M4x.7.
  • Page 50 ENSAMBLADO DEL VOLANTE DE INCLINACION Y ELEVADO DE HOJA Inserte el tornillo de M6x1x55 screw (D) Fig. 14, a través de la agarradera (E) y ensamble la agarradera (E) al volante de mano (A) mediante el roscado del tornillo (D) en el sentido de las manecillas del reloj hacia dentro del volante de mano.
  • Page 51 TRASLADO DE LA SIERRA Para trasladar la sierra, tome el lado de la mesa opuesto a las ruedas. Levante apenas la sierra del suelo y empuje la mesa hasta la posición deseada como se muestra. No todos los pisos son totalmente uniformes, revise ambas ruedas cada vez que traslade la sierra para asegurarse de que no se traben en el piso cuando la sierra esté...
  • Page 52 Afloje la agarradera de cierre de inclinación de hoja Fig. 32A, mueva el mecanismo de inclinación de hoja (B) lo más lejos posible hacia la derecha y apriete la agarradera de cierre de inclinación de hoja (A). Coloque una escuadra (A) Fig. 34 sobre la mesa y contra la hoja, tal como se ilustra, y revise si la hoja se encuentra a 45 grados a la mesa.
  • Page 53: Cambio De La Hoja

    CAMBIO DE LA HOJA DESCONECTE LA MÁQUINA DE LA FUENTE DE ALIMENTACIÓN. UTILICE HOJAS DE SIERRA CON UN DIÁMETRO DE 254 MM (10”) CALIFICADAS PARA 4700 RPM O MAYOR. UTILICE ÚNICAMENTE HOJAS DE SIERRA CON ORIFICIOS PARA MANDRIL DE 16 MM (5/8”). NOTA: Junto con la sierra se suministra una llave de 22,2 mm (7/8") para cambiar la hoja de la sierra.
  • Page 54 UNA TOPE-GUIA SIEMPRE SE DEBE UTILIZAR PARA LAS OPERACIONES LA REALIZACIÓN DE CORTES AL HILO. NUNCA REALICE UNA OPERACIÓN QUE LA REALIZACIÓN DE CORTES AL HILO HECHO A PULSO. 1. Arranque el motor y haga avanzar la pieza de trabajo sujetándola hacia abajo y contra el tope-guía. No se sitúe nunca en la línea del corte de la sierra cuando realice cortes al hilo.
  • Page 55 EL CONJUNTO DE PROTECTOR DE LA HOJA Y SEPARADOR NO SE PUEDE UTILIZAR CUANDO SE REALICEN OPERACIONES DE RANURADO Y SE DEBE QUITAR O GIRAR HASTA LA PARTE TRASERA DE LA SIERRA. TAMBIÉN SE DEBEN USAR POSICIONADORES AUXILIARES, DISPOSITIVOS DE FIJACIÓN, PALOS DE EMPUJAR Y TABLAS DE CANTO BISELADO. 3.
  • Page 56 DETECCIÓN DE PROBLEMAS ASEGÚRESE DE SEGUIR LAS REGLAS E INSTRUCCIONES DE SEGURIDAD PROBLEMA: LA SIERRA NO ENCIENDE ¿QUÉ SUCEDE? 1.La sierra no está enchufada. 2.Fusible quemado o interruptor automático activado. 3.Cable dañado. 4.Cepillos gastados. PROBLEMA: LA SIERRA REALIZA CORTES NO SATISFACTORIOS ¿QUÉ...
  • Page 57 Los accesorios que se recomiendan para la sierra están disponibles a través de su distribuidor local o en el centro de mantenimiento autorizado. Si necesita ayuda con respecto a los accesorios, llame al: (55)5326-7100. La utilización de accesorios no recomendados puede ser peligrosa. Todos los Centros de Servicio Black &...
  • Page 58 NOTES / NOTAS...
  • Page 59 NOTES / NOTAS...
  • Page 60 NOTES / NOTAS...