Download  Print this page

Electrolux 180H122 Illustrated Parts Breakdown

18.0 hp lawn tractor.
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAK DOWN
ELECTROLUX
18.0 HP LAWN TRACTOR
MODEL NO. 180H122 (PP18H122A)
964 77 11-00
532 18 56-19 12.30.02
RH
Printed in the U.S.A.

Advertisement

Table of Contents

   Also See for Electrolux 180H122

   Related Manuals for Electrolux 180H122

   Summary of Contents for Electrolux 180H122

  • Page 1 ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAK DOWN ELECTROLUX 18.0 HP LAWN TRACTOR MODEL NO. 180H122 (PP18H122A) 964 77 11-00 532 18 56-19 12.30.02 Printed in the U.S.A.
  • Page 2 TRACTOR - MODEL NO. 180H122 (PP18H122A), PRODUCT NO. 964 77 11-00 SCHEMATIC BLACK BATTERY SOLENOID FUSE STARTER AMMETER WHITE (OPTIONAL) BLACK WHITE WHITE BLACK ELECTRIC CLUTCH CLUTCH / BRAKE (PEDAL UP) IGNITION BLACK SWITCH BLACK SEAT SWITCH (NOT OCCUPIED) PTO (DISENGAGED)
  • Page 3: Repair Parts

    REPAIR PARTS TRACTOR - MODEL NO. 180H122 (PP18H122A), PRODUCT NO. 964 77 11-00 ELECTRICAL...
  • Page 4 REPAIR PARTS TRACTOR - MODEL NO. 180H122 (PP18H122A), PRODUCT NO. 964 77 11-00 ELECTRICAL PART DESCRIPTION 532 14 49-27 Battery 874 76 04-12 Bolt Hex Hd 1/4-20unc X 3/4 532 00 76-03 Tray Battery 532 14 52-11 Bolt 1/4-20 x 7.5...
  • Page 5 REPAIR PARTS TRACTOR - MODEL NO. 180H122 (PP18H122A), PRODUCT NO. 964 77 11-00 CHASSIS...
  • Page 6 REPAIR PARTS TRACTOR - MODEL NO. 180H122 (PP18H122A), PRODUCT NO. 964 77 11-00 CHASSIS PART DESCRIPTION 532 17 46-19 Chassis 532 17 65-54 Drawbar 817 06 06-12 Screw 3/8-16 X .75 532 15 52-72 Bumper Hood/Dash 532 18 59-50 Dash P/L...
  • Page 7 REPAIR PARTS TRACTOR - MODEL NO. 180H122 (PP18H122A), PRODUCT NO. 964 77 11-00 DRIVE...
  • Page 8 REPAIR PARTS TRACTOR - MODEL NO. 180H122 (PP18H122A), PRODUCT NO. 964 77 11-00 DRIVE PART PART DESCRIPTION DESCRIPTION 532 17 46-07 Pulley, Engine - - - - - - - - Transaxle, Hydro Gear 314-0510 810 04 07-00 Washer (Order Parts From Transaxle...
  • Page 9 REPAIR PARTS TRACTOR - MODEL NO. 180H122 (PP18H122A), PRODUCT NO. 964 77 11-00 STEERING ASSEMBLY...
  • Page 10 REPAIR PARTS TRACTOR - MODEL NO. 180H122 (PP18H122A), PRODUCT NO. 964 77 11-00 STEERING ASSEMBLY PART DESCRIPTION 532 17 20-92 Wheel Steering 532 17 23-93 Axle Casting Iron Lt 532 16 98-40 Spindle Asm LH 532 16 98-39 Spindle Asm RH 532 12 49-31 Washer Thrust .75 x 1.230...
  • Page 11 REPAIR PARTS TRACTOR - MODEL NO. 180H122 (PP18H122A), PRODUCT NO. 964 77 11-00 SEAT ASSEMBLY PART PART DESCRIPTION DESCRIPTION 532 17 16-83 Seat 532 13 43-00 Spacer Split 28 x 96 Yel Zinc 532 14 05-51 Bracket Pivot Seat 8 720...
  • Page 12 REPAIR PARTS TRACTOR - MODEL NO. 180H122 (PP18H122A), PRODUCT NO. 964 77 11-00 DECALS PART PART DESCRIPTION DESCRIPTION 532 18 07-07 Decal Engine 532 17 52-91 Decal V-Belt 532 18 58-85 Decal Ins. Strg. Whl. 532 15 97-37 Decal Brake/Clutch Symbol LT 532 10 62-02 Refl...
  • Page 13 REPAIR PARTS TRACTOR - MODEL NO. 180H122 (PP18H122A), PRODUCT NO. 964 77 11-00 ENGINE OPTIONAL EQUIPMENT Spark Arrester...
  • Page 14 REPAIR PARTS TRACTOR - MODEL NO. 180H122 (PP18H122A), PRODUCT NO. 964 77 11-00 ENGINE PART DESCRIPTION 532 17 07-71 Control Throt 817 72 04-08 Screw Thd Cut 1/4-20 x 1/2 - - - - - - - - Engine Briggs & Stratton Model...
  • Page 15 REPAIR PARTS TRACTOR - MODEL NO. 180H122 (PP18H122A), PRODUCT NO. 964 77 11-00 MOWER DECK...
  • Page 16 REPAIR PARTS TRACTOR - MODEL NO. 180H122 (PP18H122A), PRODUCT NO. 964 77 11-00 MOWER DECK PART PART DESCRIPTION DESCRIPTION 873 68 06-00 Nut, Crownlock 3/8-16 UNC 532 18 03-59 Deck Weldment Mower 48 872 11 06-12 Bolt, Carriage 3/8-16 x 1-1/2 Gr. 5 532 13 80-17 Bracket Asm., Sway Bar...
  • Page 17 REPAIR PARTS TRACTOR - MODEL NO. 180H122 (PP18H122A), PRODUCT NO. 964 77 11-00 MOWER LIFT...
  • Page 18 REPAIR PARTS TRACTOR - MODEL NO. 180H122 (PP18H122A), PRODUCT NO. 964 77 11-00 MOWER LIFT PART DESCRIPTION 532 15 94-60 Wire Asm Inner/Spring W/Plunger LT 532 15 94-71 Shaft Asm Lift RH w/Inf 532 10 57-67 Pin Groove 1 500 Zinc...

This manual is also suitable for:

Pp18h122a

Comments to this Manuals

Symbols: 0
Latest comments: