Download Print this page

Seat Assembly - Electrolux 180H122 Illustrated Parts Breakdown

18.0 hp lawn tractor
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

REPAIR PARTS
TRACTOR - MODEL NO. 180H122 (PP18H122A), PRODUCT NO. 964 77 11-00

SEAT ASSEMBLY

14
16
15
13
17
KEY
PART
NO.
NO.
DESCRIPTION
1
532 17 16-83
Seat
2
532 14 05-51
Bracket Pivot Seat 8 720
3
871 11 06-16
Bolt Fin Hex 3/8-16 Unc x 1
4
819 13 16-10
Washer Flat 13/32 x 1 x 10 Ga.
5
532 14 50-06
Clip Push-In Hinged
6
873 80 06-00
Nut Lock Hex w/Ins. 3/8-16 Unc
7
532 12 41-81
Spring Seat Cprsn 2 250 Blk Zi
10
532 18 24-93
Pan Seat
11
532 16 63-69
Knob Seat
12
532 12 12-46
Bracket Mounting Switch
13
532 12 12-48
Bushing Snap Blk Nyl 50 Id
14
872 05 04-12
Bolt Rdhd Sht Nk 1/4-20x1-1/2
24
25
11
12
1
28
7
10
27
5
KEY
PART
NO.
NO.
15
532 13 43-00
16
532 12 12-50
17
532 12 39-76
21
532 17 18-52
22
873 80 05-00
24
819 17 19-12
25
532 12 70-18
27
817 49 06-08
28
532 17 18-77
NOTE: All component dimensions given in U.S. inches
1 inch = 25.4 mm
11
28
7
5
6
2
4
3
DESCRIPTION
Spacer Split 28 x 96 Yel Zinc
Spring Cprsn Blk Pnt
Nut Lock 1/4 Lge Flg Gr 5 Zinc
Bolt Shoulder 5/16-18 Unc-2A
Nut Lock Hx W/Ins 5/16-18unc
Washer 17/32 X 1-3/16 X 12 Ga
Bolt Shoulder 5/16-18 X 62
Screw Thdrol 3/8-16 x 1/2
bolt 5/16-18 x 3/4 w/Sems
22
21

Hide quick links:

Advertisement

loading

  Also See for Electrolux 180H122

This manual is also suitable for:

Pp18h122a