Screw-Taptite;Rh,+,2S,M3,L10,Zpc(Yel),Sw; L9400-0002 Holder-Degaussing;20Polyvinil; Screw-Assy;Wc,Hh,+M5,L31.5,Swr; Shield-Bottom;-,Spte,T0.5,-,All-V15A - Samsung CXJ1331/TUCX Service Manual

Television video cassette recorder
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

Table of Contents
Electric Parts List
Loc. No.
Code No.
Description ; Specification
RM667
2001-000290
R-CARBON;10KOHM,5%,1/8W,AA,TP,
RM668
2001-000290
R-CARBON;10KOHM,5%,1/8W,AA,TP,
RM670
2001-001035
R-METAL;91ohm,5%,1/8W,AA,TP,1.8x3.2mm
RM671
2001-001035
R-METAL;91ohm,5%,1/8W,AA,TP,1.8x3.2mm
RM672
2001-000405
R-CARBON;180OHM,5%,1/8W,AA,TP,
RM673
2001-000534
R-CARBON;240OHM,5%,1/8W,AA,TP,
RM674
2001-000241
R-CARBON;1.5KOHM,5%,1/8W,AA,TP
RM676
2001-000864
R-CARBON;56Kohm,5%,1/8W,AA,TP,1.8x3.2mm
RM677
2001-000864
R-CARBON;56Kohm,5%,1/8W,AA,TP,1.8x3.2mm
RM678
2001-000522
R-CARBON;22KOHM,5%,1/8W,AA,TP,
RM679
2001-000837
R-CARBON;51KOHM,5%,1/8W,AA,TP,
RM680
2001-000534
R-CARBON;240OHM,5%,1/8W,AA,TP,
RM681
2001-000522
R-CARBON;22KOHM,5%,1/8W,AA,TP,
RM682
2001-000290
R-CARBON;10KOHM,5%,1/8W,AA,TP,
RM683
2001-000429
R-CARBON;1Kohm,5%,1/8W,AA,TP,1.8x3.2mm
RM684
2001-000837
R-CARBON;51KOHM,5%,1/8W,AA,TP,
RM685
2001-000812
R-CARBON;5.6Kohm,5%,1/8W,AA,TP,1.8x3.2mm
RM686
2001-000864
R-CARBON;56Kohm,5%,1/8W,AA,TP,1.8x3.2mm
RM687
2001-000522
R-CARBON;22KOHM,5%,1/8W,AA,TP,
RM688
2001-000429
R-CARBON;1Kohm,5%,1/8W,AA,TP,1.8x3.2mm
RM689
2001-000010
R-CARBON;68Kohm,5%,1/8W,AA,TP,1.8x3.2mm
RM690
2001-000429
R-CARBON;1Kohm,5%,1/8W,AA,TP,1.8x3.2mm
RM691
2001-000429
R-CARBON;1Kohm,5%,1/8W,AA,TP,1.8x3.2mm
RM692
2001-000429
R-CARBON;1Kohm,5%,1/8W,AA,TP,1.8x3.2mm
RM693
2001-000429
R-CARBON;1Kohm,5%,1/8W,AA,TP,1.8x3.2mm
RM694
2001-000429
R-CARBON;1Kohm,5%,1/8W,AA,TP,1.8x3.2mm
RM695
2001-000429
R-CARBON;1Kohm,5%,1/8W,AA,TP,1.8x3.2mm
RM696
2001-000429
R-CARBON;1Kohm,5%,1/8W,AA,TP,1.8x3.2mm
RM697
2001-000429
R-CARBON;1Kohm,5%,1/8W,AA,TP,1.8x3.2mm
RM699
2001-000429
R-CARBON;1Kohm,5%,1/8W,AA,TP,1.8x3.2mm
RM701
2001-001077
R-CARBON(S);150OHM,5%,1/2W,AA,
RM702
2001-001077
R-CARBON(S);150OHM,5%,1/2W,AA,
RM703
2001-001077
R-CARBON(S);150OHM,5%,1/2W,AA,
SWM701 3404-000244
SWITCH-TACT;15V,20MA,90-170GF,
SWM702 3404-000244
SWITCH-TACT;15V,20MA,90-170GF,
SWM703 3404-000244
SWITCH-TACT;15V,20MA,90-170GF,
SWM704 3404-000244
SWITCH-TACT;15V,20MA,90-170GF,
SWM705 3404-000244
SWITCH-TACT;15V,20MA,90-170GF,
SWM706 3404-000244
SWITCH-TACT;15V,20MA,90-170GF,
SWM707 3404-000244
SWITCH-TACT;15V,20MA,90-170GF,
SWM708 3404-000244
SWITCH-TACT;15V,20MA,90-170GF,
SWM709 3404-000244
SWITCH-TACT;15V,20MA,90-170GF,
VRM601 2103-000669
VR-SEMI;NVZ6TLTA10KB10KBCERMET
XTM301 2801-003610
CRISTAL-UNIT 3.57MHZ
XTM601 2801-003293
CRYSTAL-UNIT;10MHZ,50PPM,28-AA
ZDM102 0403-000355
DIODEZENER;UZ5.1BSB,4.97~5.17V,0.5UA,500
ZDM701 0403-000654
DIODE-ZENER;MTZ12,12V,11.4-12.
SB
AA63-00075A SHIELD-BOTTOM;-,SPTE,T0.5,-,ALL-V15A.
ASSY-FRAME
A/FRME
AA90-40008B
ASSY-FRAME;SAMEX,CKD,TVN502V
FD+PCB
6002-000507
SCREW-TAPPING;RH,+,2,M3,L12,ZP
CFT+FD
6002-000507
SCREW-TAPPING;RH,+,2,M3,L12,ZP
DE+FD
6002-000522
SCREW-TAPPING;TH,+,2,M4,L15,ZP
FD
AA61-00004A FRAME-DECK;-,TVN-502V,-,V2,-,BLK,-,-,-,-
A/CFT
LA63-00006A
ASSY-COVER/FRAME,TOP;CVR/FR+SHIELD-PLATE
SPRING
AA61-00050A SPRING-DOOR;-,SUS304,0.5,OD6,H9.7,N8,-,T
DOOR/H AA64-00024P
DOOR-HOUSING;2HD,ABS,HB,BLK,20A/C5(U&C)
ASSY-PCB,A/V
A/A-V
LA95-40005S
ASSY-PCB,A/V;-,KCV13A,V15A,13,19
05VER
AA41-10290F
PCB-A/V;KH1,1L,FR-1,227x50.5x1.6T,-,-
CV602
3711-002645
POST-HEADER;67094-006(AUTO)
CV602
AA39-20027A LEAD-CONNECTOR,ASSY;-,67096-006,S,6P,300
JA01
3722-000171
JACK-RCA;1P,3.4MM,-,AU
JA02
3722-000180
JACK-RCA;1P,3.4MM,-,SN
JE01
3722-000145
JACK-PHONE;1P,3.6MM,-,MBAG
R605
2001-001187
R-CARBON(S);75OHM,5%,1/2W,AA,T
R606
2001-001187
R-CARBON(S);75OHM,5%,1/2W,AA,T
ASSY-ACCESSORY
8-14
Remark
Loc. No.
Code No.
T/MATC
L2759-115-050 TRANS-MATCHING;R300-R75CSA
I/B
AA68-00058A MANUAL-USERS;V15A,ENG,-,B5,W/P100(G),'Ì
A/ROD
L7000-0130
RMT
AA59-00003A REMOCON;-,TM46,L/GRAY,SZM644E,SS,35,2H
A/FRNT
AA92-00002A ASSY-CABINET,FRONT;TVN502V,SEA,V15A,19
CB+FD
6002-000514
CB+CF
6002-000514
BACK
AA63-60001L
B/C
AA64-00056A CABINET-BACK;-,TT20A52,-,HIPS,V0,BLK,-
AC+BC
AA65-30008A CLAMP-CORD;-,PE,HB,BLK,-,-
FBT
AA65-30109A CLAMP-FBT;NYLON-66,V2,BLK,-,-,-
CWIRE1
AA65-30018A CLAMP-WIRE;-,NYLON6.6,-,-,DATL
SPK+CF
6003-000333
AV+CF
6003-000333
D-COIL
AA27-20004B
BADGE
AA64-70010B
CDCOIL
L9400-0002
CRT+CF
AA60-10050R
F/C
AA64-00025AA ASSY-FRONT;HIPS,VO,BLK,PA100,CXJ1952
KTV + CF 6002-000512
IL + CF
6003-000333
KF
AA64-00011A KNOB-FAMILY;-,TT13/19A52,BK-708P,ABS,HB.
F/C
AA64-00025A CABINET-FRONT;HIPS,VO,GRAY,TT19A52.
CP
AA64-00049A CONTROL-PANEL;HIPS,V0,BLK,PA100,TT20A52
IL
AA64-00012A INDICATOR-LED;-,TT13/19A52,-,PC,-,CLEAR.
WR
AA64-00018A WINDOW-REMOCON;-,TT13/19A52,-,PC,VIOLET.
A/SPK
AA96-10007A ASSY-SPEAKER;-,8OHM,3W,O5F14BRA,-,L300
SPK
3001-001037
L/SPK
AA39-20500G LEAD CONNECTOR-ASSY;-,67096-003,REC,3(2)
A/CRTP
AA94-50019X
!
CRT
AA03-10029W CRT-COLOR;A48KRD82X(H),+380MG,SEMI-TINT.
D-Y
AA27-50004W D-Y;20,HI-TRON CRT
C-Y
AA27-60001D MAGNET-CONVERGENCE;-,JH-291-(J
AA63-60028A SPACER-DY;-,NEOPRENE,-,BLK,V0W
00VER
AA41-11026B
OOVER
AA41-10982A PCB-VIDEO;V15A,1L,FR-1,330x245x1.6T,A1,-
Description ; Specification
ANT-RODVHF;4SDODIPOLE500MMBRN
REMOCON
ASSY-CABINET
SCREW-TAPPING;RH,+,2,M4,L15,ZP
SCREW-TAPPING;RH,+,2,M4,L15,ZP
SPACER-FELT;-,FELT,T0.35,-,150X15,-

SCREW-TAPTITE;RH,+,2S,M3,L10,ZPC(YEL),SW

SCREW-TAPTITE;RH,+,2S,M3,L10,ZPC(YEL),SW
COIL-DEGAUSSING;-,20,5.7ohm,30T,L2170,E
BADGE-BRAND;-,AL,-,L50,SILVER,
HOLDER-DEGAUSSING;20POLYVINIL

SCREW-ASSY;WC,HH,+M5,L31.5,SWR

ASSY-FRONT
SCREW-TAPPING;RH,+,2,M4,L12,ZP
SCREW-TAPTITE;RH,+,2S,M3,L10,ZPC(YEL),SW
ASSY-SPEAKER
SPEAKER;5W,8OHM,89DB,180HZ
ASSY-CRT
ASSY-CRT;A48KRD82X(H),+380MG,20,BARE,-
PCB-MAIN;V15A,1L,FR-1,330X245X1.6T,1A,-
Samsung Electronics
Remark
S.N.A
S.N.A

Hide quick links:

Advertisement

Chapters

Table of Contents
loading

  Related Manuals for Samsung CXJ1331/TUCX

Table of Contents