Download  Print this page

Sharp WF-930Z(BK) Service Manual page 16

Hide thumbs

Advertisement

WF-930Z
NO.
PART CODE
46
9FG002626502
47
9FG002626002
49
9FG000110070
50
9FG0035600609
51
9FG000505015
52
9FG000505301
53
9FG000505006
55
9FG0050260319
56
9FG0050260389
57
9FG005026039
59
9FG19900000099
60
9FG005026042
62
9FG192113029
64
9FG000110004
65
9FG19900000100
66
9FG19900000100
67
9FG19900000009
69
9FG000110069
71
9FG9P04200311
72
9FG9P04200411
73
9FG9B10200511
74
9FG9C07204511
75
9FG9P01200611
76
9FG999920041
77
9FG9B01200311
78
9FG9F08200711
83
9FG9W0230010
84
9FG9W02500101
85
9FG9F04302041
91
9FG005026034
92
9FG005026032
93
9FG005026040
94
9FG005026037
95
9FG0050260339
M501
9FG19900000096
SW501
9FG19900000097
SW502
9FG19900000097
SW503
9FG19900000101
CABINET PARTS
201
9FG10195070010
202
9FG10195070020
203
9FG10295070110
204
9FG10295070080
205
9FG10395070030
206
9FG10195070100
207
9FG10495070160
208
9FG13295070010
209
9FG10295070090
210
9FG10295070020
211
9FG10295070030
212
9FG10295070040
213
9FG10295070140
214
9FG10295070050
215
9FG10495070210
216
9FG10495070200
217
9FG13295070020
218
9FG10295070060
219
9FG10201180010
220
9FG10295070120
221
9FG10295070130
222
9FG10195070070
223
9FG10195070080
224
9FG10395070010
225
9FG10395070020
226
9FG13594020010
227
9FG10495070180
228
9FGS6581101001
229
9FG29106220140
230
9FG10195070090
231
9FG10195070110
232
9FGS9895019001
9FGS6931220010
!
î233
234
9FG10293190100
235
9FG10295070070
236
9FG10295070100
237
9FG10295070150
238
9FG13294020010
PRICE
DESCRIPTION
RANK
J
Gear Plate Ass'y
J
Gear,Cam
J
Gear,Fast Forward
J
Spring,Back Tension
J
Supply Reel Ass'y
J
Take Up Reel Ass'y
J
Detection Sensor
J
Bracket,Motor
J
Rubber,Motor
J
Screw,Special
J
AC Main Belt
J
Mat,Anti Vibration Felt
J
Lever,Eject Slide
J
Plate,Cassette
J
AK Head,Playback
J
AK Head,Record/Playback
J
AG Head,Erase
J
Lever,Record Safety
J
Screw,ø2×3mm
J
Screw,ø2×4mm
J
Screw,ø2×5mm
J
Screw,ø2×4.5mm
J
Screw,ø2×6mm
J
Screw,ø2×3mm
J
Screw,ø2×3mm
J
Screw,ø2×7mm
J
Washer,ø1.2×ø3.8×0.3mm
J
Washer,ø1.45×ø3.8×0.5mm
J
Lug
J
Lever,P Kick
J
Lever,P Kick
J
Screw,P Kick Lever
J
Screw,P Kick Lever
J
Spring,P Kick Lever
J
AQ Motor with Pulley [Tape]
J
AC Switch,Leaf Type [Tape 2 Main]
J
AC Switch,Leaf Type [Tape 1 Main]
J
AD Switch,Leaf Type [Tape 2 Play]
J
AR Front Cabinet Ass'y
J
AP Rear Cabinet
J
AA Dial Pointer
J
AA Gear,Cassette Holder
J
AA Decoration Panel,Dial Pointer
J
AA SHARP Badge
J
AA Knob [Volume Control]
J
AC Holder,Volume Knob
J
AA Holder,Cassette Holder Gear
J
AB Lever,Record
J
AB Bracket,Graphic Equalizer PWB
J
AB Holder,Record Lever
J
AB Dial Drum
J
AB Bracket,Dial Drum
J
AB Knob [Tuning Control]
J
AA Knob [Fine Tuning Control]
J
AB Holder,Fine Tuning Knob
J
AA Holder,Built-in Microphone
J
AA Holder,MW/SW1 Bar Antenna
J
AC Cassette Holder [Tape 1]
J
AC Cassette Holder [Tape 2]
J
AC Cover,Cassette Holder [Tape 1]
J
AC Cover,Cassette Holder [Tape 2]
J
AC Decoration Panel,Cassette
Holder [Tape 1]
J
AC Decoration Panel,Cassette
Holder [Tape 2]
J
AB Spring,Cassette Holder Up
J
AA Ring,Volume Knob
J
AD Ferrite Bar
J
AG FM/SW Rod Antenna
J
AE Handle
J
AE Battery Compartment Lid
J
AB Lead Wire with Lug
J
AB Fuse Holder
J
AA Cover,AC Socket
J
AA Holder,Voltage Selector
J
AA Holder,FM Mode Switch
J
Bracket,Fine Tuning Knob
Holder
J
AB Bracket,Power PWB
NO.
PARTS CODE
239
9FG13294030020
240
9FG13294030030
241
9FG13295070030
242
9FG13295070050
243
9FG13394020020
244
9FG13495080010
245
9FG13595070020
246
9FG13595070030
247
9FG13595070040
248
9FG13595070010
249
9FG10495070010
250
9FG10495070020
251
9FG10495070030
252
9FG10495070040
253
9FG10495070050
254
9FG10495070060
255
9FG10495070070
256
9FG10495070080
257
9FG10495070090
258
9FG10495070100
259
9FG10495070110
260
9FG10495070120
261
9FG10495070130
262
9FG10495070140
263
9FG10495070150
264
9FG10495070170
265
9FG10495070190
266
9FG10495070220
267
9FG10495070230
268
9FG10495070240
269
9FG20895080001
270
9FG19995070020
271
9FG17006300000
272
9FG19095080001
273
9FG19495070010
274
9FG19495070020
275
9FG19593160001
277
9FG19295070010
278
9FG19595070010
279
9FG17000200400
280
9FG10395070040
281
9FG13295070010
284
9FGS5640012001
285
9FG19593160003
301
9FGS9851820001
302
9FG10295080010
303
9FG10195080015
304
9FG10195080025
305
9FG10195080030
306
9FG10195080040
601
9FG16101200400
602
9FG16101260500
603
9FG16101300801
604
9FG16104301001
605
9FG16201260800
606
9FG16201300800
607
9FG16201301401
608
9FG16201302801
609
9FG16202300800
610
9FG16202301000
611
9FG16204300801
612
9FG16205300800
613
9FG16205301400
614
9FG16401300800
615
9FG15130101001
616
9FG16602200300
617
9FG16201300800
ACCESSORIES/PACKING PARTS
QPLGA0250AFZZ
!
î
QPLGA0253AFZZ
!
î
9FGS9821620000
!
î
9FGS9822020300
!
î
9FGS9822020400
!
î
9FGS9822020500
!
î
9FG20095080001
9FG20300000027
9FG20300000028
9FG20300000029
– 3 –
PRICE
DESCRIPTION
RANK
J
AB Plate,Record
J
AB Plate,Cassette Button Holder
J
AB Holder Plate,Front Cabinet
J
AD Cover,Power Transformer
J
AC Shaft,Cassette Button
J
AF Heat Sink
J
AB Spring,Battery,+/-
J
AB Spring,Battery,+/-
J
AB Spring,Battery,-
J
AB Spring,Battery,+
J
AA Button,Record [Tape 1]
J
AA Button,Play [Tape 1]
J
AA Button,Rewind [Tape 1]
J
AA Button,Fast Forward [Tape 1]
J
AA Button,Stop/Eject [Tape 1]
J
AA Button,Pause [Tape 1]
J
AA Button,Play [Tape 2]
J
AA Button,Rewind [Tape 2]
J
AA Button,Fast Forward [Tape 2]
J
AA Button,Stop/Eject [Tape 2]
J
AA Knob [X-BASS]
J
AA Knob [Graphic Equalizer A]
J
AA Knob [Graphic Equalizer B]
J
AA Knob [Graphic Equalizer C]
J
AA Knob [Graphic Equalizer D]
J
AA Ring,FM Mode Knob
J
AA Knob [FM Mode]
J
AA Knob [Function Selector]
J
AA Knob [Dubbing Speed/Mic]
J
AA Knob [Band Selector]
J
AC Label,Specifications
J
Shield Paper,Graphic Equalizer
PWB
J
AA Terminal,Lug
J
AB Cover,Microphone
J
AA Cushion,Microphone
J
AA Sponge,Battery Lid
J
AA Rubber Pad,Transformer
J
AA Felt Paper
J
AA Cushion
J
AA Eyelet
J
AD Decoration Panel,MW/FM/SW1/
SW2 Control
J
AC Bracket,Volume PWB
J
AA Terminal,Main PWB
J
AA Stand Pad,Rear Cabinet
J
AD Cord,Speaker
J
AA Holder,Speaker Cord
J
AH Front Panel Ass'y,Speaker,Left
J
AH Front Panel Ass'y,Speaker,Right
J
AN Speaker Box,Left
J
AN Speaker Box,Right
J
AA Screw,ø2×4mm
J
AA Screw,ø2.6×5mm
J
AA Screw,ø3×8mm
J
AA Screw,ø3×10mm
J
AA Screw,ø2.6×8mm
J
AA Screw,ø3×8mm
J
AA Screw,ø3×14mm
J
AA Screw,ø3×28mm
J
AA Screw,ø3×8mm
J
AA Screw,ø3×10mm
J
AA Screw,ø3×8mm
J
AA Screw,ø3×8mm
J
AA Screw,ø3×14mm
J
AA Screw,ø3×8mm
J
AA Washer,ø3×ø10×1mm
J
Screw,ø2×3mm
J
AA Screw,ø3×8mm
J
AF Adaptor,AC Plug
J
AE Adaptor,AC Plug
J
AC Power Supply Cord
J
AK AC Power Supply Cord
J
AC Power Supply Cord
J
AC Power Supply Cord
J
AG Operation Manual
J
Warranty Card
J
Service Centre List
J
Guarantee Card

Hide quick links:

Advertisement

Table of Contents
loading

  Related Manuals for Sharp WF-930Z(BK)