Download Print this page

Craftsman 71-24539 Owner's Manual page 2

48" tow lawn finisher
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

1
2
3
# PART #
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
49574
STRIPER TUBE
1
2
25505
SCRAPER BAR
1
3
25506
STRIPER AXLE
1
# PART #
DESCRIPTION
QTY
4
24192
HITCH BRACKET
2
5
49575
END CAP
2
6
49576
HITCH TUBE
2
11/
# PART #
DESCRIPTION
QTY
7
44292
BOLT, HEX 5/16 X 2-1/2"
2
8
43224
BOLT1 HEX 5/16 X 2-1/4"
2
9
43084
BOLT, HEX 5/16 X 1-3/4"
2
10 47623
PIN, HITCH
1
11 47963
FLANGE BEARING
4
# PART #
DESCRIPTION
QTY
12 R19171616 WASHER, 0.53" X 1"
4
13 44166
PALNUT, 1/2"
2
14 43343
HAIRPIN COTTER
1
15 47810
NUT, HEX 5/16" NYLOCK
6

Advertisement

loading

  Related Manuals for Craftsman 71-24539