Download  Print this page

Sanyo MCD-Z260F Service Manual page 9

Hide thumbs

Advertisement

PARTS LIST
PART NO.
REF.NO.
645 034 7061
645 034 7061
645 034 7047 TR DTA123YS
645 034 7085 TR 2SC4048
Q0116
Q0117
645 034 7085 TR 2SC4048
645 033 3866
TO101
TO102
645 034 7115 MW ANT COIL,RF2603
645 034 7092
TO104
645 023 6310 TRIMMER 1OPF
TC102
645 023 6310 TRIMMER 1OPF
645 034 6835
645 034 6835
VD102
VD103
645 034 6842
XT101
645 034 7184
TERMINAL-1 P.W.BOARD ASSY
PART NO.
REF.NO.
614 303 0188 ASSY,PWB,BATT
76
645 033 3781
645 033 3798
645 034 7504
TERMINAL-2 P.W.BOARD ASSY
PART NO.
REF.NO.
6143030171
77
6450333798
6450333781
DESCRIPTION
TR 2SA1564AC,FM
TR 2SA1564AC,MW
AM COIL,IFT 2070
MW OSC COIL,IFT 2601
DIODE SVC203CP
DIODE SVC203CP
DIODE SVC344
CRYSTAL
DESCRIPTION
1 (N.S.P)
BATTERY PLATE(+)
BATTERY SPRING(-),BATT / BACK UP
DESCRIPTION
2 (N.S.P)
BATTERY SPRING(-)
BATTERY PLATE(+),BATT / BACK UP
TAPE MECHANISM (N.S.P)
REF.NO.
PART NO.
6450091742
TM02
6450091575
TM03
6450091674
TM04
6450091735
TM05
6450091629
TM06
6450091568
TM07
6450221729
TM08
6450092305
TM09
645 009 1346 CHASSIS ASSY
TM10
6450091780
TM11
6450092244
645 009 2268 TAP CAMERA SCREW M2X4.5
TM12
TM13
6450091445
645 011 5844
TM14
TM15
6450091476
6450091438
TM16
TM17
6450091490
TM18
6450135385
TM19
6450329791
TM20
6450091766
TM22
6450091773
645 033 3415 MAIN BELT
TM23
TM24
645 011 3727
TM25
645 021 5001
TM26
645 011 3734
TM27
6450333378
TM31
6450092237
TM32
6450179297
TM33
645 018 0637
TM34
6450092282
TM35
6450091551
6450092299
TM36
TM37
6450091353
TM38
6450091377
TM39
6450091360
TM40
6450091612
TM41
6450091506
TM42
6450091452
TM43
6450091513
TM44
6450091520
645 009 2343 P WASHER CUT 2.1X4.0X0.13
TM45
TM46
6450091308
TM47
6450333392
TM48
645009 1711
TM49
645 009 1728
TM51
6450091285
6450091339
TM52
TM53
6450091278
TM54
6450091230
TM55
6450091292
TM56
6450091247
TM57
6450093210
TM58
645 009 1254
TM59
6450091261
TM60
6450091414
TM61
6450238901
TM62
645 009 1421
TM63
6450091407
TM64
645011 1211
TM65
6450091391
645 009 1384
TM66
DESCRIPTION
SUPPLY REEL ASSY
BACK TENSION SPRING
RECORD SAFETY LEVER
TAKE UP REEL ASSY
SENSOR
FF GEAR
PACK SPRING PLATE
C TAP SCREW M2X3
EJECT SLIDE LEVER
P TAP BIND SCREW M2X5
PS LEVER SPRING
REC BUTON LEVER SPRING
E ACTUATOR SPRING
CAM GEAR
P WASHER CUT
RF BELT
FLYWHEEL ASSY
MOTOR COLLER SCREW
MOTOR BRACKET
MOTOR BRACKET SCREW
BIND SCREW M2X3
LUG PLATE
R/P HEAD
AZIMUTH SCREW M2X7
AZIMUTH SPRING
SCREW M2X6
HEAD BASE
HEAD PANEL
PANEL P SPRING
PINCH ROLLER ARM ASSY
SENSING LEVER
M CONTROL SPRING
GEAR PLATE SPRING
GEAR PLATE ASSY
BASE ASSY
E HEAD
MG ARM
MG ARM SPRING
SWITCH ACTUATOR
E KICK LEVER
PUSH Bull-ON ACTUATOR
REC BUlTON LEVER
PLAY BUTTON LEVER
RWD BUTTON LEVER
PLAY BUTTON LEVER SPRING
FF BUTTON LEVER
STOP Bull-ON LEVER
BUTTON LEVER SPRING(A)
PAUSE BUTTON LEVER
BUTTON LEVER SPRING(B)
P CONTROL SPRING
PAUSE LEVER(E)
PAUSE LEVER SPRING
PAUSE STOPPER

Advertisement

loading

  Related Manuals for Sanyo MCD-Z260F