Download  Print this page

Advertisement

Table of Contents
H
ANDLEBARS S
Right hand semi-handlebar sub-assembly
1
2
Left hand semi-handlebar sub-assembly
3
M8 bolt
Handlebar counterweight
4
5
Silentblock bush
6
M5 Allen screw
Throttle twist-grip assembly
7
8
Electric starter switch assembly
9
Handlebar securing clamp
Throttle cable sub-assembly
10
11
M5 bolt
12
Front brake cylinder assembly.
M6 Allen screw
13
14
Brake fluid reservoir cover
Brake fluid reservoir cover gasket
15
Brake fluid cover bolt
16
17
Front brake lever
18
Front brake fluid pipe
Hydraulic pipe outlet
19
20
Outlet seal washer
21
Left hand lever holder assembly
Clutch grip
22
23
Light switch assembly
Clutch lever
24
125
Clutch lever tensioner
25
25
Clutch cable sub-assembly
26
26
Air cable sub-assembly
27
27
Stop switch
28
28
Switch hood
29
29
Cable protector
30
30
M6 Allen screw
31
31
Allen screw
32
32
Clamp
33
33
Front brake calliper outlet
34
34
M6 bolt
35
35
Securing nut
36
36

Advertisement

Table of Contents

   Also See for Derbi GPR 125 Racing

This manual is also suitable for:

Gpr 125 racing

Comments to this Manuals

Symbols: 0
Latest comments: