Download Print this page

Advertisement

(11) Secure the Shield cover and FG harness with the four cup S M3x6 SR Taptite screws.
Taptite, cup S M3x6 SR
Taptite, cup S M3x6 SR
(12) Catch the all Hooks and secure the Side cover L with the two bind B M4x12 Taptite
screws.
Taptite, bind B M4x12
Side cover L
Hooks
Shield cover
FG harness
Fig. 4-25
Hooks
Fig. 4-26
4-17
Taptite, bind B M4x12
Hooks
Confidential

Advertisement

Table Of Contents

Troubleshooting

   Also See for Konica Minolta Bizhub 20p

   Related Manuals for Konica Minolta Bizhub 20p

Comments to this Manuals

Symbols: 0
Latest comments: