Download  Print this page

Husqvarna 1130SBE Owner's Manual page 31

Husqvarna snow blower owner's manual
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

REPAIR PARTS
SNOW THROWER - MODEL NO. 1130SBE (96193001700), PRODUCT NO. 961 93 00-17
NOTE: All component dimensions given in U.S. inches.
IMPORTANT: Use only Original Equipment Manufacturer (O.E.M.) replacement parts.
Failure to do so could be hazardous, damage your lawn mower and void your warranty.
KEY PART
NO.
NO.
DESCRIPTION
1
532 19 95-01 Wheel Assembly, 16", Power Steering, LH
2
532 15 54-43 Pin, Klik 1/4
3
532 40 51-61 Cover, Power Steering
4
532 18 44-71 Bolt, Shoulder #10-24 x 5/8
7
817 00 06-16 Capscrew, Hex Head, Flanged 3/8-16 x 1
8
532 18 78-59 Bracket, Steering Cable, RH
9
532 18 78-58 Bracket, Steering Cable, LH
10
817 60 04-06 Screw, Hex Head 1/4-20 x 3/8
11
532 19 85-84 Screw, Hex Head 5/16-18 x 1/2
12
532 40 60-57 Link, Steering Lever
13
532 40 78-37 Yoke, Steering
14
532 18 20-15 Pin, Steering Lever
15
532 19 95-18 Bellcrank
16
532 19 95-12 Bracket Assembly, LH Steering
17
532 19 95-11 Bracket Assembly, RH Steering
18
532 18 18-47 Pin, Steering Bellcrank
19
532 08 51-79 Retainer, Hairpin
20
532 18 41-97 Bracket, Steering
21
532 19 21-26 Driver, Wheel
22
532 18 24-66 Ring, Wire Retainer
23
532 18 76-22 Lobe, Wheel
24
532 19 49-41 Slide, Clutch
25
532 17 91-39 Spring, Clutch Slide
26
532 19 49-40 Lobe, Axle
27
532 18 92-82 Key, Square
28
532 17 46-97 Washer, Thrust (1")
29
532 17 98-30 Bearing, Axle
30
532 19 38-85 Spring, Return
31
532 19 95-02 Wheel Assembly, 16", Power Steering, RH
32
532 70 02-79 Clip, Retainer
33
812 00 00-45 Ring, Retaining
34
532 14 63-15 Screw, Hex Head 5/16-18 x 5/8
KEY PART
NO.
NO.
DESCRIPTION
1
532 18 10-38 Decal, Danger
2
532 19 13-78 Decal, Husqvarna
3
532 18 10-34 Decal, Danger, Defl ector
4
532 18 10-41 Decal, Danger
5
532 40 57-68 Decal, Husqvarna, 1130SBE
6
532 18 10-32 Decal, Instruction
7
532 15 57-98 Decal, Traction Lever
8
532 15 58-00 Decal, Auger Lever
9
532 18 10-36 Decal, Speed Control
10
532 18 37-29 Decal, Remote Defl ector
11
532 18 39-07 Decal, LH Trigger
12
532 18 39-05 Decal, RH Trigger
13
532 15 57-94 Decal, Husqvarna, Crown
- -
532 40 57-35 Owner's Manual, English
- -
532 40 80-93 Owner's Manual, French
1 inch = 25.4 mm
31
WHEELS / DECALS

Hide quick links:

Advertisement

loading

  Also See for Husqvarna 1130SBE

  Related Manuals for Husqvarna 1130SBE

This manual is also suitable for:

96193001700