Download  Print this page

Husqvarna 1130SBE Owner's Manual page 21

Husqvarna snow blower owner's manual
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

REPAIR PARTS
SNOW THROWER - MODEL NO. 1130SBE (96193001700), PRODUCT NO. 961 93 00-17
KEY PART
NO.
NO.
4
532 19 10-79 Pulley, Impeller
5
532 18 89-09 Bearing Assembly, Flange
6
532 19 85-41 Nut, Hex Flange 5/16-18
7
532 18 03-55 Bolt, Flat Head, Carriage
8
872 27 05-05 Bolt, Carriage 5/16-1 8 x 5/8
9
532 19 98-79 Bolt
10
532 40 77-21 Housing, Auger
11
532 40 76-45 Bar, Scraper
12
532 18 40-95 Bracket, Corner Discharge
13
532 17 53-22 Base, Discharge Chute
14
819 11 15-07 Washer, Flat
15
532 19 85-52 Washer, Lock 5/16
16
874 95 05-12 Screw, Hex Head 5/16-18 x 3/4
17
532 40 56-37 Grease Fitting
18
532 17 95-82 Screw, Hex Head 5/16 x 1
19
873 80 04-00 Nut, Hex Lock 1/4-20
20
532 19 85-41 Nut, Hex Lock 5/16-18
21
532 40 13-47 Washer, Flat 5/16
22
532 40 78-34 Skid Plate, Heavy Duty
24
532 12 86-38 Wing Nut
25
872 27 05-06 Bolt, Shoulder 1/4-20
26
532 18 79-25 Bearing
27
532 17 46-97 Washer, Thrust, 1"
28
532 19 86-36 Bolt, Shear
30
532 40 77-22 Auger Assembly, RH
NOTE: All component dimensions given in U.S. inches.
IMPORTANT: Use only Original Equipment Manufacturer (O.E.M.) replacement parts.
Failure to do so could be hazardous, damage your lawn mower and void your warranty.
DESCRIPTION
5/16-18 x 5/8
AUGER HOUSING / IMPELLER ASSEMBLY
KEY PART
NO.
NO.
31
532 40 77-23 Auger Assembly, LH
32
532 40 77-68 O-Ring
33
532 40 77-69 Bushing, Flange 3/4
34
532 17 46-81 Washer, Thrust 3/4
35
532 17 46-84 Bearing, Thrust 3/4
36
532 40 77-57 Shaft, Impeller
37
532 17 46-83 Washer, Thrust 5/8
38
532 40 77-58 Bushing, Flange 5/8
39
532 40 77-67 Screw, Hex Head 5/16-18 x 3/4
40
532 40 77-60 Plug, Case
41
532 40 77-61 Housing, Gearbox, RH
42
532 40 77-70 Seal, Oil
43
532 40 77-62 Bushing, Flange, 1"
44
532 18 92-82 Key, Square 1/4 x 1/4 x 7/8
45
532 40 77-63 Gear, Worm
46
532 40 77-64 Shaft, Auger
47
532 40 77-65 Housing, Gearbox, LH
48
532 18 41-05 Impeller Assembly
49
874 78 04-26 Screw, Hex Head 1/4-20 x 1-5/8
50
532 40 77-66 Gasket, Gearbox
51
532 18 42-05 Pin, Roll 3/16 x 1-1/8
52
532 40 76-51 Bar, Drift
53
532 19 86-48 Bolt, Hex Head
54
532 19 87-09 Stop
55
532 19 86-38 Spacer
56
532 18 06-84 Multi-Wrench
57
532 19 67-10 Gearbox Assembly
21
DESCRIPTION
1 inch = 25.4 mm

Hide quick links:

Advertisement

loading

  Also See for Husqvarna 1130SBE

  Related Manuals for Husqvarna 1130SBE

This manual is also suitable for:

96193001700