Download  Print this page

Husqvarna 968999221 / BZE6127D Parts Manual page 13

Husqvarna lawn mower user manual
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

HYDRAULIC ASSEMBLY
ITEM PART NO.
QTY.
DESCRIPTION
1 ........ 539106333 ........2 ..... Pump
2 ........ 539106334 ........2 ..... Sheave, pump
3 ........ 539102716 ........4 ..... Setscrew, 5/16-18 x 1
4 ........ 539109178 ........2 ..... Key, metric
5 ........ 539106356 ........1 ..... Cooler
6 ........ 539107810 ........1 ..... Mount, cooler
7 ........ 539107844 ........1 ..... Clamp, oil sender
8 ........ 539105891 ........1 ..... Reservoir
9 ........ 539101202 ........1 ..... Oil cap
10 ...... 539105026 ........1 ..... Tank mount, right
11 ...... 539105027 ........1 ..... Tank, mount, left
12 ...... 539106425 ........1 ..... Arm
13 ...... 539106417 ........1 ..... Bushing
14 ...... 539919078 ........1 ..... Pulley, idler
15 ...... 539912758 ........1 ..... Zerk
16 ...... 539102666 ........1 ..... Spring
17 ...... 539106290 ........1 ..... Mount, filter
18 ...... 539108346 ........9 ..... Bolt, 1/2-13 x 2 1/2
19 ...... 539990622 ........4 ..... Bolt, 1/2-13 x 1 1/4, serrated head
20 ...... 539101341 ........1 ..... Bolt, 3/8-16 x 3
21 ...... 539101331 ........13 ... Nut, 1/2-13, nyloc
22 ...... 539976979 ........3 ..... Nut, 3/8-16, nyloc
23 ...... 539990550 ........1 ..... Washer, 1/2
24 ...... 539990717 ........6 ..... Nut, 5/16-18, nyloc
25 ...... 539106341 ........1 ..... Belt, pump
26 ...... 539108053 ........1 ..... Hose
27 ...... 539990122 ........1 ..... Washer, 3/8, SAE
28 ...... 539106382 ........1 ..... Sender, oil pressure
29 ...... 539990580 ........8 ..... Bolt, 1/4-20 x 3/4
30 ...... 539990598 ........9 ..... Washer, 1/4
31 ...... 539976978 ........8 ..... Nut, 1/4-20, nyloc
32 ...... 539990209 ........6 ..... Bolt, 5/16-18 x 1
33 ...... 539990052 ........2 ..... Lockwasher, 1/4
34 ...... 539990548 ........2 ..... Bolt, 1/4-20 x 1
35 ...... 539110673 ........4 ..... Screw, #10 -12 x 3/4
36 ...... 539990692 ........2 ..... Washer, 5/16
37 ...... 539106266 ........1 ..... Wheel motor, left
38 ...... 539106267 ........1 ..... Wheel motor, right
39 ...... 539111806 ........1 ..... Shoe assembly, complete, w/backing plate
............................................. & items 40, 41, 42, 43
40 ...... 539108523 ........2 ..... Return spring
41 ...... 539108524 ........2 ..... Shoe assembly
42 ...... 539108525 ........1 ..... Lever
43 ...... 539108526 ........1 ..... Clip
44 ...... 539105277 ........2 ..... Castle nut
45 ...... 539990297 ........2 ..... Cotter pin
46 ...... 539109347 ........1 ..... Washer, 1/4, external star
47 ...... 539111807 ........1 ..... Brake drum w/studs
48 ...... 539110039 ........4 ..... Wheel stud, 1/2-20 x 1 3/8, Gr8
13

Advertisement

loading

  Related Manuals for Husqvarna 968999221 / BZE6127D

This manual is also suitable for:

Bze6134dBze7234d968999221968999222968999223