Download Print this page

Honda TL5040 Operator's Manual page 21

Honda rotary tiller for multi-purpose tractor with category 0 3-point hitch
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

DESCRIPTION
PTO SHIELD
SHAFETY PIN DIAM. 3
SCREW M12x80
MAST SUPPORT
MAST BRACE
MAST SPACER
SPRING WASHER DIAM. 12
NUT M12 L.
NUT M12x1,25 H
SCREW M12x1,25x35
RH GEARBOX HALF CLAMP
REAR SHIELD CHAIN HOOK
LH GEARBOX HALF CLAMP
OIL PLUG
G
GEARBOX HOUSING
SPACER
ClRCLlP E 35
SHIM
BALL BEARING 6207
GASKET
GEARBOX FRONT COVER
SCREW M12x25
OIL SEAL 35x72~10
BEVEL GEAR 2=41
PTO SHAFT
PINION Z=10
KEY 10x8~30
SHAFT PIPING
NUT M10 H
SPRING WASHER DIAM. 10
SHAFT
-
BEARING 6207
CHAIN CASE
CHAIN CASE GASKET
UPPER SPROCKET
FLAT WASHER DIAM. 10
BEARING LODGING COVER
SPACER
SCREW M12x70
LOWER SPROCKET 2=22
REF.
DESCRIPTION
SCREW M10x25
1
LH SKID
2
STAND
3
OIL SEAL 40x52~10 RP
4
OIL SEAL LODGING COVER
5
ROTOR
6
REAR SHIELD
7
SPLIT PIN DIAM. 5x35
8
FLAT WASHER DIAM. 12
9
LH SIDE FRAME
10
SCREW M10d0
11
12
HARDSTEELWASHER
TENSIONER ARM SPRING
13
NUT M10 METAL TRIBLOCK
15
CHAIN TENSIONER ARM
16
FLAT WASHER DIAM. 10
17
SCREW M10x35
18
SCREW M10x60
19
FRAME
20
HITCH PIN BRACKET
21
SCREW M12x90
22
SCREW M10x30
23
GEARBOX LATERAL SUPPORT
24
SCREW M12x40
25A
BUSHING
26
RH SIDE FRAME
27
RH SKID
28
SCREW M12x1,25x45
29
GREASE NIPPLE MlOxl
30
ROTOR COVER
31
SPEED BLADE RH
32
SPEEDBLADERH
33
REAR SHIELD SPRING
34
REAR SHIELD CHAIN
35
OIL PLUG 3/8' G
36
OIL SEAL 40x52~7
37
NUT M10 L
38
SCREW M12x1,25x30
39
REAR SHIELD PIN DIAM. 12
40
ClRCLlP I
41
72
REF.
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
78
79
80
81
82
17

Advertisement

loading

  Related Manuals for Honda TL5040