Download Print this page

Advertisement

QuickSpecs
Configuration
HP X130 SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver
HP X130 SFP+ LC LR Transceiver
HP X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 0.65m DAC Cable
HP X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 1.2m DAC Cable
HP X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 3m DAC Cable
HP X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 5m DAC Cable
HP X240 10G SFP+ 7m DAC Cable
XFP Transceivers
HP X130 10G XFP LC LR 1310nm Transceiver
HP X130 LC SR XFP Transceiver
HP X135 10G XFP LC ER Transceiver
Cables
Local Connect Cables
HP X230 Local Connect 50cm CX4 Cable
HP X230 Local Connect 100 cm CX4 Cable
HP X230 CX4 to CX4 3m Cable
Multi-Mode Cables
HP .5m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable
HP 1m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable
HP 2 m Multimode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable
HP 5 m Multimode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable
HP 15 m Multimode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable
HP 30 m Multimode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable
DA - 14201 Worldwide — Version 20 — April 15, 2014
HP 5500 HI Switch Series
JD093B
JD094B
JD095C
JD096C
JD097C
JG081C
JC784C
JD108B
JD117B
JD121A
JD363B
JD364B
JD365A
AJ833A
AJ834A
AJ835A
AJ836A
AJ837A
AJ838A
Page 20

Advertisement

Comments to this Manuals

Symbols: 0
Latest comments: