Download Print this page

Bag Of Parts - Husqvarna ST 268EP/96191003803 Illustrated Parts List

Snow thrower st 268ep/96191003803
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

REPAIR PARTS
SNOW THROWER - MODEL NO. ST 268EP (96191003803), PRODUCT NO. 961 91 00-38
2
1
01.14.007-A
NOTE: All component dimensions given in U.S. inches.
IMPORTANT: Use only Original Equipment Manufacturer (O.E.M.) replacement parts.
Failure to do so could be hazardous, damage your snow thrower and void your warranty.
3
5
4
7
6
9
8
10
01.14.005-C
1
KEY
PART
NO.
NO.
1
532 16 96-75
2
532 42 91-12
3
532 18 45-05
4
532 17 98-29
5
532 19 17-30
6
872 25 05-05
7
532 75 11-53
8
873 80 06-00
9
819 13 13-16
10
532 19 20-90
11
873 80 04-00
11
KEY
PART
NO.
NO.
1
532 19 30-71
21

BAG OF PARTS

DESCRIPTION
RETAINER PIN
WRENCH
REMOTE SPRING
SHOULDER BOLT 1/4−20
LOCKNUT 1/4−20
CARRIAGE BOLT 5/16−18 X 5/8
LOCKNUT 5/16−18
LOCKNUT 3/8−16
WASHER 3/8
SHEAR BOLT 1/4−20 X 1−3/4
LOCKNUT 1/4−20
DESCRIPTION
SAFETY IGNITION KEY
1 inch = 25.4 mm

Advertisement

loading

  Related Manuals for Husqvarna ST 268EP/96191003803

This manual is also suitable for:

St 268ep96191003803