Husqvarna CTH164T/96051003200 Illustrated Parts List page 19

Tractor cth164t/96051003200
Hide thumbs

Advertisement

TRACTOR - MODEL NO. CTH164T (96051003200), PRODUCT NO. 960 51 00-32
BAGGER 46
46
KEY
PART
NO.
NO.
DESCRIPTION
1
532 42 86-10
Tube Handle Bagger
2
532 44 75-72
Applique Bagger
3
532 17 48-14
Nut Push
5
532 44 37-62
Frame Asm Top Bagger
7
873 90 04-00
Nut Hex Flange 1/4-20 unc
8
532 44 75-75
Bagger Top
10
532 44 37-55
Frame Front
19
532 19 42-08
Cotter Pin 5/16 Bow Tie
21
532 44 59-43
Bag Asm
25
532 44 55-28
Latch Bagger
26
817 49 04-12
Screw Hexwsh Thdrol 1 14~20 x 3/4
27
532 44 55-29
Grommet Rubber
28
532 16 57-87
Grip Handle Black
42
532 44 04-28
Christmas Tree Clip
43
532 12 68-75
Clevis Pin
44
532 19 96-87
Bolt 1/4-20 1.50
45
532 44 37-54
Upper U Frame Weldment
46
532 44 55-41
RT Bagger Corner Close-Out
47
532 44 40-79
LH Bagger Corner Close-Out
48
532 44 40-80
Top Bagger Side Close-Out
49
532 17 18-73
Bolt Shoulder 5/16~ 18 TT
50
532 17 18-77
Bolt 5/16-18 unc x 3/4 W/SEMS
51
872 11 05-06
Bolt RDHDSQNK 5/16-18 unc x 3/4
52
873 80 05-00
Nut Lock HX W/INS 5/16-18 UNC
53
532 44 41-95
Bracket Dump Handle
54
532 44 72-18
Bagger TOP Front Handle
55
872 14 05-12
Bolt Rdhd Sq 5/16-18UNCX1 1/2
56
532 42 03-06
Pin Clevis .1830DX1.26 long
57
532 19 98-55
Screw Pan Head 1/4-20X1/2
58
532 08 51-79
Clip Retainer PM
59
532 44 47-63
Bagger Spread Tube
60
532 44 41-05
Bagger Support Tube Left
61
532 44 41-06
Bagger Support Tube Right
62
532 44 45-42
Cast Aluminum Support Bracket
63
532 44 41-10
Bagger PIV Manual Dump
64
532 43 04-22
Pin Clevis .375 x 2.375
65
532 12 47-88
Retainer Spring
66
532 44 67-23
Bolt Carraige 5/16-18 x 3.00
67
872 11 05-18
Bolt Carraige
68
819 11 16-10
Washer 11/32 x 1.00 x 10 Ga.
69
532 42 18-01
Screw
70
817 00 06-12
Bolt 3/8-16X3/4
NOTE: All component dimensions given in U.S. inches
1 inch = 25.4 mm
19

Advertisement

loading

This manual is also suitable for:

Cth164t96051003200

Table of Contents